Sarkari Results 2018: Check All New Recruitment Exams Results

Daily and New Sarkari Results 2018 List

The following table is showing all the result announced. The candidates should click on title of result to know more about that particular recruitment exam result like roll numbers, names, instructions, exam dates, result dates, interview dates, final selection dates, document verification dates etc.

Exam Name/Post NamePosted Date
IBPS CRP-SPL-VII - Recruitment of Specialist Officers25-04-18
IBPS Specialist Officer (CRP-SPL VII) Online Main Exam & Interview Result25-04-18
Rajasthan Postal Circle Multi Tasking Staff (MTS)25-04-18
DSSSB Assistant Engineer (Civil) Post Code-197/1425-04-18
DSSSB Assistant Engineer (Civil) Post Code-03/1225-04-18
DSSSB Assistant Engineer (Civil) Post Code-02/1225-04-18
Paradip Port Trust Junior Assistant 25-04-18
AAI Manager (IT) Advt No 02/2012 & 02/201525-04-18
AAI Junior Assistant (Fire Services)25-04-18
BEL Contract Engineer Interview List25-04-18
BEL SI/ JE (Electrical) Final Result 201825-04-18
South Eastern Central Railway Apprentice Document Verification List 201825-04-18
RRB Kolkata Goods Guard, Traffic Asst & Other (Supplimentary Result)25-04-18
SLSA Chandigarh Clerk (Final Result)25-04-18
CGPEB Staff Nurse (ABSN) Exam Result 201825-04-18
HPSSC Group Instructor (Post Code-521) (Roll Number Wise List)25-04-18
HPSSC Tourist Information Officer (Post Code-558)25-04-18
HPSSC Clerk (Post Code-484)25-04-18
HPSSC Assistant Chemist (Post Code-559)25-04-18
HPSSC Junior Office Assistant (Accounts) Post Code-51525-04-18
MPSC Professor (History) Advt No 108/201525-04-18
MPSC Associate Professor (Microbiology) Advt No 100/201525-04-18
MPSC Associate Professor (Mathematics) Advt No 106/201525-04-18
MPSC Professor (Chemistry) Advt No 124/201525-04-18
MPSC Professor (Marathi) Advt No 112/201525-04-18
MPSC Associate Professor (Bio Technology) Advt No 99/201525-04-18
UPSC Foreman (Mechanical)25-04-18
SSC Fieldman (Category No.WR13016)25-04-18
WII JRF, JPF & Other Posts (Interview List) Online Written Test Result25-04-18
RCC Thiruvananthapuram (Rank List) 25-04-18
ISRO Technician B (Electrical) Final Selection List25-04-18
JIPMER Social Scientist25-04-18
IOCL JE Assistant/ Junior Materials Assistant (Advt No. PR/P/41(2017-18))25-04-18
APCPDCL Sub Engineer (Electrical) Advt No 01/2016 (Document Verification List)25-04-18
IOCL JEA, JQCA & JNA (Document Verification List)25-04-18
Bihar School Examination Board BETET/ BSITET-2011 Result 201825-04-18
GPSC Superintendent of Fisheries (Advt. No. 30/2016 -17) Final Result25-04-18
GPSC Lecturer, Shalya Tantara (Advt No 61/2017-18) DV List25-04-18
GPSC Junior Town Planner (Advt No 45/2016-17) DV List25-04-18
HSSC Sanitary Inspector (Advt No 06/2016) Cat No. 1125-04-18
NHM Maharashtra Statistical Investigator25-04-18
NHM Maharashtra Legal Consultant25-04-18
SCCL Junior Technical Officer (Civil) [Internal] Final Merit List25-04-18
NHM Maharashtra State Programme Assistant 25-04-18
MPSC Professor (Geology) Advt No 118/201525-04-18
MPSC Associate Professor (Economics) Advt No 107/201525-04-18
MPSC Professor (Biochemistry) Advt No 114/201525-04-18
MPSC Professor (English) Advt No 111/201525-04-18
TSSPDCL Sub Engineer (General List) 25-04-18
Rajasthan Police Class IV Employee Interview List25-04-18
Mizoram PSC Ward Superintendent25-04-18
TSSPDCL Sub Engineer (General Merit List)25-04-18
TSPSC Agriculture Extension Officer Grade-II (Advt No 51/52017)25-04-18
SCCL Jr Officer (Office Administration) [Internal] Final Merit List25-04-18
SCCL Junior Technician (Lab) [External] Final Merit List25-04-18
SCCL Sub Overseer Trainee (Civil) [External] Provisional Merit List25-04-18
OPSC Assistant Professor (Radiology) (Advt No 10 of 2016-17)25-04-18
TSPSC TGT (Physical Science) Advt No 14/201725-04-18
TSPSC TGT (Physical Science) Advt No 14/201725-04-18
FCI Uttarakhand Watchman Result 201824-04-18
MPSC Assistant Commissioner (Advt No 53/2016) Interview List 24-04-18
MAHAGENCO Surveyor Grade-II (Advt No 1/2017)24-04-18
JIPMER Professor, Assistant & Additional Professor24-04-18
Collector Office Bhilwara Junior Clerk24-04-18
NPL Junior Research Fellow (JRF) 24-04-18
BMHRC Senior Resident (Advt No 72/2018)24-04-18
NHM Assam Block Programme Manager24-04-18
JKPSC Lecturer-Ophthamology Interview List24-04-18
IHBAS Senior Resident (Interview Result) 24-04-18
HP High Court Stenographer Grade-III (Steno-typist) (Final-Merit-cum-Selection-List)24-04-18
IHBAS Junior Resident (Interview Result) 24-04-18
KELTRON Technical Assistant (Interview Result) 24-04-18
NHM Maharashtra Nodal Officer24-04-18
NHM Maharashtra IPHS Coordinator24-04-18
NHM Maharashtra City Programme Manager24-04-18
RRB Bhopal Catering Inspector (Document Verification List) Cat No. 0823-04-18
Rajiv Gandhi Super Speciality Hospital Junior Resident23-04-18
RRB Mumbai Assistant Loco Pilot23-04-18
Bhagwan Mahavir Hospital Senior Resident23-04-18
Rajyasabha Secretariat Junior Proof Reader23-04-18
ESIC Hospital & Medical College Hyderabad Sr Resident Result21-04-18
JIPMER Professor, Asst & Additional Professor Result21-04-18
National Physical Laboratory – JRF Result21-04-18
SPA Bhopal SLA & JTA Interview Result21-04-18
NHM Maharashtra Nodal Officer Result21-04-18
MPSC Associate Professor (Advt No. 102 2015)21-04-18
NHM Maharashtra City Programme Manager Result21-04-18
NHM Maharashtra IPHS Coordinator Result21-04-18
MPSC Professor (Advt 122 2015) Interview Result21-04-18
BMHRC SR Resident (Advt No. 72 2018) Result21-04-18
UKSSSC Computer Operator/Programmer (Post Code-10,44) Result21-04-18
TSPSC TGT (Physical Science) Supplementary Result21-04-18
Madras High Court Computer Operator (DV List)21-04-18
TNPSC CCSE-II (Phase-II) Interview List21-04-18
TNPSC Assistant/Personal Clerk/Steno Typist Result21-04-18
MAHAGENCO Surveyor Gr 2 (Advt No. 01 2017)21-04-18
MPSC Asst Commissioner (Advt No. 53 2016) Interview List21-04-18
JSSC ISCCE-2017 (DV List)21-04-18
Gujarat Informatics Limited Sr Manager (GSWAN) Interview List21-04-18
GPSC Jr Architect (Advt No. 09 2016-17) Interview List21-04-18
Gujarat Informatics Limited Sr Manager (GSWAN) Result21-04-18
CGPEB Asst Engineer (EAE) Exam 2017 Result21-04-18
Assam PSC Director (Advt. No. 01 2018) Interview List21-04-18
AIIMS New Delhi Personal Asst (Advt No. 44 2018) Result21-04-18
BOB CWE-VI-Clerk (revised List)21-04-18
BOB CWE-VII-Clerk Result 201821-04-18
Chennai District Court (Office Assistant) Interview Result20-04-18
District Health Society Nawada Pra Medical Worker Interview Result 20-04-18
Parbhani District Panel Technical Officer Interview Result20-04-18
Acharya Shree Bhikshu Government Hospital SR (Medicine) Interview Result20-04-18
Rehabilitation Plantations Limited Assistant Grade II Interview Result20-04-18
KVS Nellor (PGT, TGT & Other) Interview List20-04-18
Sanjay Gandhi Memorial Hospital Sr Resident Interview Result20-04-18
GMCH Chandigarh Project Technical Officer & Attendant Interview Result20-04-18
Acharya Shree Bhikshu Government Hospital SR (Surgery) Interview Result20-04-18
KPSC Graduate Asst (Deaf Children School Art) Exam Result20-04-18
Korba District Court Assistant Gr 3 Interview Result20-04-18
KV Nellore (Sport, Dance Coach & Other) Interview Result20-04-18
Korba District Court Staff Assistant Gr 3 Interview Result20-04-18
Bhandara District General Hospital Counselor, Lab Technician & Pharmacist (Interview List)20-04-18
Deep Chand Bandhu Hospital Senior Resident Interview Result20-04-18
AIIMS Bubaneswar Educational Counsellor Interview Result20-04-18
Guru Gobind Sigh Govt Hospital Sr Resident Interview Result20-04-18
Chennai City Civil Court Office Asst Result20-04-18
IISER Pune Scientist, PDF (Advt No. 09/2018) Interview Result20-04-18
TSPSC TGT (Physical Science) Advt No. 14/201720-04-18
ESIC Kanpur IT Manager & IT Assistant Interview Result20-04-18
Goa Directorate of Higher Education LDC Exam Result20-04-18
NITRD Sr Resident Result20-04-18
Meghalaya PSC Technical Asst Result20-04-18
IOCL Manager Interview Resuk20-04-18
KPSC Graduate Asst (Deaf Children School Language) Exam Result20-04-18
APPSC Group I Services (Advt No. 36/2016) Interview Result20-04-18
Nagaland PSC Medical Officer Result 201820-04-18
Narayanpur Collector Officer Assistant Grade III20-04-18
KPSC Physics Lecturer Exam Result20-04-18
HP High Court Stenographer Gr. III (Steno Typist) Final Merit List 20-04-18
KPSC Computer Lecturer Exam Result20-04-18
CMHO Mahasamund DEO Result20-04-18
Madhya Pradesh Health Department Health Worker (DV List)20-04-18
Karnataka PSC Graduate Asst (Deaf Children School Biology) Exam Result20-04-18
MPSC Clerk, Typist (Advt No. 56/2017) Merit List20-04-18
UPSC Research Officer (Advt No. 22/2017) Interview List Result20-04-18
HP High Court Judgement Writer (Short Listed) Result 201820-04-18
HP High Court Steno Typist (Short Listed)20-04-18
HP High Court Judgement Writer Final Merit List (UR) Result20-04-18
RBI Assistant (Special Drive for PWD) Pre Exam Result20-04-18
GPSC Geologist (Advt No. 109/2016-17)20-04-18
India Post Skilled Artisan Grade III (MV Mechanic) Result 201820-04-18
UPSC Youth Officer (Advt No. 13/2017) Interview List Result 201820-04-18
SHGB Officer Scale-I Exam Result 201820-04-18
SHGB Office Assistant (Multipurpose) Exam Result 201820-04-18
SSC Junior Engineer (Paper-II) Exam 2017 Hall Ticket19-04-18
APGVB Officer Scale-I/II & III/ Office Assistant (CWE-RRB-VI) (Document Verification List)19-04-18
DSSSB PGT (Geography) Post Code-134/201219-04-18
UIIC Assistant Selection Candidates Medical Exam List 201819-04-18
Gujarat High Court Bailiff/ Process Server19-04-18
GPSC Lecturer (Rognidan & Vikruti Vigyan) Advt No 55/2017-1819-04-18
MPSC Clerk Typist19-04-18
Meghalaya PSC Assistant Lecturer-Biology (Interview List)19-04-18
JSSC JPRSWICE-2017 (Advt No. 07/2017)19-04-18
MAHATRANSCO Technical Staff (Advt No 04/2017)19-04-18
SSC Junior Technical Assistant (Advt No. KKR-01/2017)18-04-18
UPSC Assistant Engineer Grade-I (Advt No 05/2017) Interview List18-04-18
NIAB Superintendent Engineer (Advt No 11/2017)18-04-18
Cochin Shipyard Limited SPE, CPE & PE (Interview List)18-04-18
NIT Srinagar Project Assistant (Interview List)18-04-18
AIIMS Jodhpur Junior Resident18-04-18
AIIMS Jodhpur Senior Resident18-04-18
ITI Limited Assistant Executive Engineer Trainee (Civil)18-04-18
IOCL Gujarat Refinery JMA/ JTA & Junior Quality Control Analyst (Document Verification List)18-04-18
IOCL Haldia Refinery JEA & JMA (Document Verification List)18-04-18
IOCL Guwahati Refinery JE Assistant-IV (Document Verification List)18-04-18
ITI Limited Assistant Security Officer (Interview List)18-04-18
IOCL Quality Control Officer18-04-18
HSSC Operation Theatre Asst, Advt No 01/2015 (Cat No. 10)18-04-18
HPSSC Marketing Assistant (Post Code-538)18-04-18
HPSSC Clerk (Post Code-549)18-04-18
Meghalaya PSC Assistant Lecturer (History)18-04-18
Karnataka High Court Group D (Document Verification List)18-04-18
JKPSC Range Officer (Soil Conservation) Advt No. PSC/EXAM/25/201818-04-18
NIRT Project Technical Assistant & Project Technician III (Lab) Written Test/ Interview18-04-18
Civil & Sessions Court Sundargarh Junior Clerk-cum-Copyist18-04-18
Collector Office Pali Clerk Grade-II18-04-18
CGCRI RA, JRF & Project Assistant18-04-18
MGNREGA Accounts Assistant (Document Verification List)18-04-18
BIADA Development Officer18-04-18
Nagaland State Co-Operative Bank Limited Technical Supervisor, Assistant & Banking Assistant17-04-18
BRBNMPL Assistant Manager (Advt No 3/2018) Interview List17-04-18
OICL Administrative Officer (Scale-I)17-04-18
HPSSC Group Instructor (Post Code-521)17-04-18
MPSC Superintendent cum Executive Officer (Advt No 58/2017)17-04-18
MPPSC Pre Exam Result 201817-04-18
SSCCR Scientific Assistant, Store (Chemistry)17-04-18
SSCNR Canteen Attendant17-04-18
SSCCR Workshop Superintendent (Cat No. CR13117)17-04-18
President Secretariat MTS Result 201817-04-18
SSCCR Senior Instructor (Weaving) Cat No. CR1081717-04-18
SSCCR Assistant Archivist (Sanskrit Inscription)17-04-18
NABI Senior Accountant (Interview List)17-04-18
NABI Accreditation/ Executive Officer (Interview List)17-04-18
AIIMS Bhopal Tutor/ Demonstrator17-04-18
ESIC New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (Computer Skill Test)17-04-18
BPSC Lecturer (Advt No 41 & 43/2014)17-04-18
Mizoram PSC Sub Inspector of Statistics17-04-18
Mizoram PSC Receptionist17-04-18
TSPSC AEE (Advt No 31/2017) Post Code 02,03 & 04)17-04-18
TSPSC Inspector of Boilers (Advt No 33/2017)17-04-18
AP Postal Circle Staff Car Driver17-04-18
Kerala Financial Corporation System Analyst (Final Rank List)17-04-18
KELTRON Senior Technical Assistant (Interview List)17-04-18
TSPSC Prohibition & Excise Constable (Advt No 06/2016)17-04-18
TSPSC TGT (Social Studies) Advt No 14/201717-04-18
MGNREGS Gram Rozar Sevak17-04-18
DLSA Salem Junior Administrative Assistant17-04-18
Indian Overseas Bank Faculty16-04-18
SSCER Office, Field Attendant & Lab Assistant (Reserve List) 16-04-18
CCI Engineer (Electrical) Advt No 03/1716-04-18
Nagaland PSC NCS, NPS, NSS & Allied Services (Prelims) Exam 2017 (Advt No. PAR-B/5/2007 NPSC)16-04-18
Department of Atomic Energy Scientific Officer C16-04-18
AAI Manager (IT) Advt No 02/2012 & 02/201516-04-18
Guru Gobind Singh Govt Hospital Senior Resident (Anesthesia)16-04-18
Guru Gobind Singh Govt Hospital Senior Resident (Pediatric)16-04-18
ESIC Hospital Varanasi PT Specialist & Senior Resident16-04-18
District Judge Kedrapara Junior Typist, Stenographer & Other Post (Advt No 01/2017)16-04-18
District & Sessions Judge Jharsuguda Junior Clerk & Typist16-04-18
District Judge Bargarh Driver 16-04-18
District Judge Bargarh Junior Typist & Stenographer, Grade-III16-04-18
District Judge Balangir Stenographer Grade-III16-04-18
Civil Court Dhenkanal Stenographer Grade-III16-04-18
Civil Court Dhenkanal Junior Typist (Written Test Result)16-04-18
District Court Virudhunagar Junior Accounts Assistant (JAA) 16-04-18
District Court Virudhunagar JAACO16-04-18
PSSSB Taxation Inspector & Election Kanungo (Advt. No 1 of 2016)16-04-18
Malabar Cancer Centre Principal (Rank List)16-04-18
OPSC Inspector of Motor Vehicle/ Addl. RTO/ Assistant Works Engineer16-04-18
UPPSC Deputy Jailor (Selection List)16-04-18
Goa PSC Commercial Tax Officer (Advt No 1/2018) Interview Result16-04-18
Distrcit Court Chatra Para Legal Volunteers (PLV)16-04-18
DSSSB Assistant Teacher Primary (Post Code 71/09)14-04-18
RSMSSB Lab Assistant Result 201814-04-18
RSMSSB Librarian Grade-III Result 201814-04-18
SSC Junior Engineer (JE) 2017 Tier I Result 201814-04-18
BRKGB Officer, Charted Accountant & Other Post (CWE RRB-VI)14-04-18
BRKGB Office Assistant (CWE RRB-VI)14-04-18
Corporation Bank Clerk (Document Verification List)14-04-18
SSCWR Senior Technical Assistant (Mining Engg) Advt No. WR/01/201714-04-18
SSCKKR Combined Graduate Level (CGL) Exam 201614-04-18
SSC Junior Engineer (Electrical/ Mechanical) Paper-II14-04-18
SSC Junior Engineer (Civil) Paper-II14-04-18
CSIR-CIMFR Technician (Document Verification List)14-04-18
Dredging Corporation of India TR. SHM/ SHM (Selection List) 14-04-18
CDRI Junior Stenographer (Skill Test)14-04-18
DRDO STA-B Tech-A & Other Post14-04-18
MOIL Limited Deputy Chief/ Senior Manager (Company Secretary)14-04-18
RITES Limited Assistant Manager (Sociology) against VC No. 61/1714-04-18
HAL Machinist, Turner & Other Post (Document Verification List)14-04-18
Air India Air India Technical Assistant (Selection List)14-04-18
RITES Limited Assistant Manager (Environmental Engineering) against VC No. 60/1714-04-18
Delhi Development Authority Sectional Officer (Horticulture), Advt No 03/2016 (Final Result)14-04-18
Delhi Development Authority (Post Code-06) Final Result14-04-18
HEC Limited Technical Worker (Advt No. RT/32/2015)14-04-18
Delhi Development Authority Assistant Director (Planning) Advt No 03/2016 14-04-18
RITES Limited Engineer (Mechanical) against VC No. 76/1714-04-18
Delhi Public Library Library & Information Assistant14-04-18
GSSSB Non Secretariat Clerk Advt No 83/2016-17 (Called/ DV List)14-04-18
GIL Senior Manager (GSWAN) Advt No. GIL/201718/214-04-18
GPSC Assistant Engineer (Civil) Advt No 40/2017-18 DV List14-04-18
HPSSC Data Entry Operator (Post Code-534)14-04-18
Department of School Education Punjab PSTET-1 & 214-04-18
MAHAGENCO Assistant Engineer (Civil)14-04-18
PSTCL SSA (Document Verification List)14-04-18
PSTCL JE/ Civil (Document Verification List)14-04-18
PSTCL UDC/ Accounts (Document Verification List)14-04-18
RBI Assistant (Score Display) 13-04-18
PBGB Officer JMG-I/ MMG-II/III & Office Assistant (RRBs-CWE-IV) DV List13-04-18
SVC Cooperative Bank Limited CRS (Online Exam Result)13-04-18
UPPSC Lower 2015 Final Result 201813-04-18
Supreme Court of India Law Assistant Result 201813-04-18
Indian Air Force AFCAT 01/2018 Result13-04-18
BOI Officer13-04-18
ISRO Assistant & Upper Division Clerk13-04-18
BOI Specialist Officer13-04-18
South Eastern Railway GDMO & Specialist13-04-18
RCC Thiruvananthapuram Maintenance Engineer (Mechanical) Rank List13-04-18
UPSC Dy. Director Interview List13-04-18
IRCON International Limited DGM, AM & Other Post (Interview List)13-04-18
SPA Bhopal Survey Lab Assistant & Junior Technical Assistant (Interview List)13-04-18
NRCO Technical Assistant (T-3) Exam 2016 (Written Exam Result)13-04-18
Gauhati High Court Assam Judicial Service Grade-I Exam 201713-04-18
Gauhati High Court Stenographer Grade-III13-04-18
Gauhati High Court Stenographer Grade-II13-04-18
GPSC Deputy Director (Advt No 57/2016-17)13-04-18
GPSC Assistant Director (Advt No.100/2016-1 DV List13-04-18
GIL District Project Manager13-04-18
HPSSSB Accountant (Post Code-563)13-04-18
HPSSSB Youth Organizer (Post Code-526)13-04-18
HPSSSB Steno-Typist (Post Code-482)13-04-18
KMSCL Pharmacist (Trainee) Wayanad Rank List13-04-18
KMSCL Pharmacist (Trainee) Kozhikode (Rank List)13-04-18
KMSCL Pharmacist (Trainee) Kannur (Rank List)13-04-18
HPSSC Computer Operator (Post Code 512)13-04-18
MPSC Maharashtra Civil Engineering Service Main Exam 2015 Advt No 143/201513-04-18
Manipur PSC Stenographer Grade-I13-04-18
UKPSC APS Exam-201713-04-18
Goa PSC Mamlatdar/ Jt Mamlatdar/ Assistant Director, Advt No 12/2017 (Interview Result)13-04-18
BOI Clerk-V (Selection List)12-04-18
Odisha Gramya Bank Office Assistant (CRP RRB VI) DV Result12-04-18
HP High Court Stenographer (Final Result) 12-04-18
BOB Acquisition Manager (Interview List)12-04-18
NIELIT Chandigarh Assistant Programmer12-04-18
UPSC Medical Officer (Homoeopathy) Interview List12-04-18
UPSC CAPF (Assistant Commandants) Exam 2017 (DV List)12-04-18
ISRO Hindi Typist Skill Test12-04-18
Paradip Port Trust Deputy Chief Mechanical Engineer & Senior Assistant Traffic Manager12-04-18
SECL Clerk Grade-III12-04-18
MIDHANI Deputy General Manager & Sr Manager (Interview List)12-04-18
MOES Scientist C12-04-18
HAL Operators (Selection Provisionally List)12-04-18
LPSC Technician B (Fitter) 12-04-18
DRDO STA-B (Interview List)12-04-18
Ennore Port Limited Junior Executive Civil, Dock Manager & Pilot12-04-18
RRB Ahmedabad Technician (Cen No 01/2014)12-04-18
APPSC Assistant Director (Advt No 28/2016)12-04-18
Board of Secondary Education Rajasthan Rajasthan Eligibility Examination for Teachers (REET)- 2017 (Level-1)12-04-18
DLSA Simdega Para Legal Volunteer (PLV) DV List 12-04-18
MAHAGENCO Regional Chief Engineer (Solar)12-04-18
CGPSC Registrar12-04-18
CGPSC Law Officer12-04-18
PSTCL Lineman (Document Verification List)12-04-18
PSTCL Assistant Lineman (Document Verification List)12-04-18
TSPSC TGT (Social Studies) Advt No 14/201712-04-18
PSTCL JE/ Electrical (CRA No. 03/2016) 12-04-18
UP Police Constable 2013-ST (Document Verification List)12-04-18
UPSRTC Operator Skill Test Result 201812-04-18
UP Police Constable 2013 OBC (DV List)12-04-18
UP Police Constable 2013 SC (DV List)12-04-18
Delhi High Court Senior Judicial Assistant12-04-18
NHM Assam Senior Lab Technician12-04-18
NHM Assam Assistant District Data Manager12-04-18
GMCH Chandigarh Research Officer (Final Result)12-04-18
Meghalaya PSC Assistant Lecturer (Interview Result) 12-04-18
Syndicate Bank Probationary Officer (PO) Interview List 201811-04-18
UPSC Senior Scientific Assistant (Mech)11-04-18
India Post Stenographer Gr-C &.D Exam 201611-04-18
HPSSSB Steno-Typist Post Code-548 11-04-18
IRCON International Limited DM, AM & AO Posts (Interview List) Advt No. 20/201711-04-18
Cochin Shipyard Limited Chief & Senior Project Engineer Interview List11-04-18
EIL Management Trainee (MT)11-04-18
District Court Korba Stenographer Interview List11-04-18
District Court Korba Stenographer Hindi Interview List11-04-18
UP Police Constable 2013 Revised Mains Result 201811-04-18
GPSC Child Development Project Officer (Advt No 59/2016-17) Interview List11-04-18
HSSC Supervisor (Female) Advt No 07/2016 Recommendation List11-04-18
HPSSC Accountant (Post Code-563)11-04-18
HPSSB JE (IT) Post Code-56011-04-18
HPSSB Junior Analyst (Post Code-575)11-04-18
GPSC Lecturer Kriya Sharir (Advt No 52/2017-18)11-04-18
HPSSB Clerk (Post Code-578)11-04-18
OMC Limited CRS Consultant (Selection List)11-04-18
District & Sessions Judge Hoshiarpur Peon 11-04-18
WII Project Biologist & Project Fellow Interview Result11-04-18
AIIMS Raipur Senior Resident11-04-18
BEL Senior Engineer & Security Officer (Written Test/ Interview) 11-04-18
NHM Assam Procurement & Supply Chain Management Consultant11-04-18
JSSH Senior Resident 11-04-18
Guru Gobind Singh Govt Hospital Senior Resident 11-04-18
MPPEB Police Constable Recruitment Test - 2017 (Unit Allotment)10-04-18
Indian Army Regligious Teacher Result 201810-04-18
Coast Guard Navik GD (Advt No. 02/2018) Result 201810-04-18
Gauhati high Court System Assistant (Interview List)10-04-18
GPSC Deputy Director Advt No 54/2016-17 (Interview List)10-04-18
KELTRON Engineer Advt Code-608 (Interview Result)10-04-18
KELTRON Technical Assistant (Interview Result) 10-04-18
KELTRON Engineer Advt Code-609 (Interview Result)10-04-18
NIN Odisha Scientist B & Driver (Result 2018)10-04-18
ESIC New Delhi Staff Nurse (Final Selection List)10-04-18
NIN Kerala Scientist B & Driver10-04-18
ECGC Limited PO Recruitment 2018-19 (Merit List)10-04-18
ESI Hospital Delhi Senior Resident & Specialist (Interview Result)10-04-18
ONGC Dehradun Human Resource Executive (Advt No. 05/2017)10-04-18
HSSC Supervisor (Female) Advt. No 07/2016 10-04-18
HSSC Grid Sub Station Operator (Advt No 3/2016) Interview List10-04-18
ESIC Hospital Ghaziabad Senior Resident10-04-18
NIELIT Chandigarh Data Entry Operator & Adda Fee Collector Result 201810-04-18
HPSC MO (Advt No 1(1)/2016) Interview/ Viva Voce List10-04-18
District Court Korba Peon 10-04-18
CCMB Research Associate/ PDF (Provisional List)10-04-18
DDU Hospital Junior Resident 10-04-18
NHM Maharashtra Nodal Officer10-04-18
Cantonment Board Kasauli Clerk Skill Test List10-04-18
HARSAC RA/ Project Fellow/ Project Asst (Interview List)10-04-18
BBCI Assistant Professor (Plastic Surgery)09-04-18
MPSC State Service Main Exam 2017 (Advt No 55/2017) Interview List10-04-18
JKPSC Range Officer (Interview List) Advt No. PSC/Exam/2018/2310-04-18
SCCL Melter (Written Test Result)10-04-18
District & Sessiond Judge Kalahandi Junior Clerk & Junior Typist10-04-18
SCCL MT (Geophysicist) Written Test Result10-04-18
GPSC Manager Grade-I (Advt No 108/2016-17) Interview List09-04-18
GPSC Geologist (Advt No 109/2016-17) Interview List09-04-18
Karnataka Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevak (GDS)09-04-18
MPMKVVCL Assistant Engineer (Document Verification List)09-04-18
MPMKVVCL Assistant & JE (Selection Category Wise List)09-04-18
MPKVV Bhopal Line Attendant (Online Exam Result)09-04-18
KPSC Senior Medical Officer & Specialist09-04-18
MPKVV Bhopal JE Electrical (Online Exam Result) 09-04-18
MAHATRANSCO Technical Employee (Advt No-4/2017) Selection/Waiting List-Vashi09-04-18
MAHATRANSCO Technical Employee (Advt No-4/2017) Selection/Waiting List09-04-18
MAHATRANSCO Technical Employee (Advt No-4/2017) Selection/Waiting List (Nagpur)09-04-18
MPSC State Service Main Exam 2017 (Advt No 55/2017)09-04-18
MPSC Maharashtra Agriculture Service Main Exam 2017 (Advt No 70/2017) Interview List09-04-18
RSMSSB Patwari (Final Selection List)09-04-18
TSPSC Inspector of Boilers Oral Test (Interview)09-04-18
SCCL EP Operator Trainee (Internal) Provisional Merit List09-04-18
Institute for Studies in Industrial Development Associate & Assistant Professor09-04-18
SSCKKR Stenographer Grade C & D Exam 2017 (Skill Test Result)07-04-18
SSCER Scientific Assistant (NDT) Selection List 07-04-18
AAI Senior Assistant (Steno) Advt No 01/2016 (Online Test Result)07-04-18
AAI Senior Assistant (Law) Advt No 01/2016 (Online Test Result)07-04-18
RITES Limited Engineer (Civil) against VC No. 122/1507-04-18
RITES Limited Assistant Manager (Mechanical) against VC No. 75/1707-04-18
Air India Cabin Crew (Written Test Result)07-04-18
SCI GME Selection List07-04-18
IOCL Panipat Refinery Junior Engineering & Materials Assistant07-04-18
RRB Ahmedabad Technician Grade-III Welder (Cen No 01/2014)07-04-18
BSNL Junior Account Officer (JAO) Merit List 07-04-18
IHBT Consultant (Screening Result)07-04-18
KRCL Assistant Mechanical Engineer (Interview List)07-04-18
APPSC Municipal Commissioner, Employment Officer & Other Advt No 06/2004 & 21/200307-04-18
APPSC AAO, Deputy Registrar & Other Advt No 15 & 18/201107-04-18
Gujarat High Court Civil Judge (Selection List)07-04-18
Punjab & Haryana High Court Clerk 07-04-18
GPSC Assistant Professor Microbiology (Advt No 85/2016-17) Interview List07-04-18
HPSSSB Junior Scale Stenographer07-04-18
HPSSSB Photo Type Setter Operator (Final Result)07-04-18
MAHAGENCO Deputy Executive Engineer (Selection List)07-04-18
MAHAGENCO Executive Director (Solar) Interview List07-04-18
MPMKVVCL Junior Engineer (Electrical) Selection List07-04-18
Mizoram PSC Upper Division Clerk (UDC) Result 201807-04-18
MPSC Director Health Service (Advt No 6/2016) 07-04-18
MPPSC Archaeologist Interview List07-04-18
MPPSC Collector Interview List07-04-18
Meghalaya Law Department Nodal Officer07-04-18
TNPSC Assistant Engineer (Agricultural Engineering)07-04-18
TNPSC Statistician07-04-18
WBPDCL Technician Apprentice (Diploma Engg) Interview List07-04-18
WBPDCL Technician Apprentice (Graduate Engineering)07-04-18
Malabar Cancer Centre Trainee (Radiotherapy/ Radiology) Rank List07-04-18
JKPSC Librarian Advt No. 16-PSC (DR-S) of 201807-04-18
RPSC Lecturer (Electrical Engg) Merit List07-04-18
UPSC Additional Assistant Director (Safety)-Mech Advt No 12/201606-04-18
AIIMS New Delhi Security Cum Fire Posts (Document Verification List)06-04-18
IOCL Paradip Refinery Workmen (Skill/ Proficiency/ Physical Test)06-04-18
IISER Tirupati Post-Doctoral Research Fellowship (PDRF) Advt No 03/201806-04-18
RRC Central Railway Scouts and Guides Quota 2017-18 (Level-II)06-04-18
RRC Central Railway Scouts and Guides Quota 2017-18 (Level-I)06-04-18
RRB Mumbai Senior Section Engineer (Cen No 02/2014)06-04-18
RRB Mumbai Junior Engineer (Mech) Cen No. 02/201406-04-18
APPSC Panchayat Secretary (Grade-IV) Advt No 29/201606-04-18
Gauhati High Court Grade-II of Arunachal Pradesh Judicial Service (Pre) Exam06-04-18
Kerala Postal Circle Postal/ Sorting Assistant06-04-18
Chhattisgarh Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevak (GDS) 06-04-18
District Health Society Nawada Para Medical Worker Interview List06-04-18
Punjab & Haryana High Court Stenographer Grade-III06-04-18
Chandigarh Judicial Academy Helper (Swimming) Final Result 201806-04-18
MPSC Maharashtra Agriculture Service (Main) Exam 2017 (Advt No 70/2017)06-04-18
MPSC Director-Health Service (Advt No 6/2016)06-04-18
Karnataka High Court Second Division Assistant06-04-18
WBPSC Sub-Officer (Advt No 15/2016) Interview List06-04-18
Mizoram PSC Computer Operator06-04-18
SSCKKR SI in Delhi Police CAPFs & ASI in CISF Exam 2017 (DME List)05-04-18
UPSC Deputy Director (Interview List) Vacancy No-1705090161305-04-18
NRCPB Technical Assistant (T-3) EXam 201605-04-18
BEL Engineer-NS (S&CS) Written Test Result 05-04-18
BEL Engineer-NS (S&CS) Electronics (Written Test Result)05-04-18
BSF Para Medical Staff (2nd Phase Exam List)05-04-18
CCL Apprentice (Advt No. CON/HR)05-04-18
CPCB Field Attendant Result 201805-04-18
NEIGRIHMS Laboratory Technician (Interview Result)05-04-18
Gauhati High Court Senior Developer (Viva-Voce List)05-04-18
Gauhati High Court Grade-III of Arunachal Pradesh Judicial Service 2016 (Viva-Voce List)05-04-18
Meghalaya PSC Junior Engineer (JE) 05-04-18
Meghalaya PSC Medical Record Technician (Merit List)05-04-18
TNPSC Superintendent05-04-18
APPSC Assistant Audit Officer (Advt No 31/2017)05-04-18
District & Session Judge Patna Clerk 05-04-18
Health & Family Welfare Society Kannur Staff Nurse05-04-18
GPSC Assistant Director (Boiler) Advt No 48/2016-17 Interview List05-04-18
Punjab & Haryana High Court Clerk 05-04-18
Arunachal Pradesh Police Constable (Driver) Final Result 201805-04-18
HPPSC SAS (OB) Part-II (Ist Supplementary- 2nd chance) Exam 201805-04-18
KELTRON Technical Assistant Interview List05-04-18
RPSC Lecturer (Botany) Result 2018 05-04-18
RPSC Headmaster (Advt no 6/2001-02)05-04-18
District Court Mandi Peon (Interview List)05-04-18
UPSRTC Contract Operator05-04-18
TSPSC Assistant Executive Engineer (Advt No 31/2018) Interview List05-04-18
UPSRTC Samvida Conductor05-04-18
BGGB CWE-RRB-VI (Office Assistant & Officer Scale-I & II) DV List04-04-18
CBI Security Officer (Written Test Result)04-04-18
UPSC Deputy Controller Interview List 201804-04-18
Hindustan Shipyard Limited MO (Interview List)04-04-18
Institute of Mathematical Sciences Administrative Trainee (Advt No. 03-R/IMSc/2018)04-04-18
RPSC Lecturer (Civil Engg) Result 201804-04-18
RPSC Lecturer (Civil Engg) (Amended Merit List)04-04-18
CSIR-CEERI Technical Officer, Assistant Executive Engineer (Civil) Result 201804-04-18
ARI Pune Junior Research Fellow (Interview List)04-04-18
BEL Management lndustrial Trainee (ICWA) Interview List04-04-18
RRB Secunderabad Technician (Final Result) 04-04-18
Environment & Forests Department Assam Special Rhino Protection Force (SRPF) Constable (Final List) 04-04-18
Patna High Court Personal Assistant04-04-18
Bihar Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevak (GDS)04-04-18
RRB Mumbai NTPC (Graduate) Cen No 03/2015 (Supplementary Result)04-04-18
BSSC Scientific Assistant04-04-18
BAMET Computer Operator04-04-18
PGVCL VS (Electrical Assistant)04-04-18
Delhi Public Library Wireman 04-04-18
GSECL Vidyut Sahayak (JE)04-04-18
GSECL Instrument Mechanic (Document Verification List)04-04-18
MPSC ACP & Wireless (Engg) Post (Advt No 65/2015)04-04-18
MAHAGENCO Assistant Engineer (Document Verification List)04-04-18
MAHAGENCO JE (Document Verification List)04-04-18
TNPSC AE (Document Verification List)04-04-18
SCCL Turner/ Mechanist Trainee (CAT I) Internal (Merit List)04-04-18
TNPSC Statistician (Document Verification List)04-04-18
TSPSC TGT (Physical Science) Advt No 14/201704-04-18
TSTRANSCO Assistant Engineer (AE)04-04-18
WII Project Personnel (Interview Result)04-04-18
NEIGRIHMS Assistant professor04-04-18
JKPSC Lecturer 10+2 (Sanskrit) Selection List 04-04-18
JKPSC Assistant Engineer (Electrical) Selection List 04-04-18
NHM Maharashtra Finance cum Logistic Consultant Result 201804-04-18
South Indian Bank Probationary Clerk Final Result 03-04-18
UPSC Lady Medical Officer (Advt No 18/2017)03-04-18
IBPS CRP SPL-VI Specialist Officers Reserve List (Combined for Online Main Exam/ Interview Result)03-04-18
IBPS CWE Clerks-VI Reserve List03-04-18
IBPS PO MT CWE VII Online Interview Final Result 201803-04-18
BRBNMPL Managing Director03-04-18
BRBNMPL Safety Officer (Advt No 2/2018) Selection List03-04-18
ISRO LVD (Trivandrum) Written Test Result03-04-18
ISRO LVD (Sriharikota) Written Test Result03-04-18
ISRO LVD (New Delhi) Written Test Result 03-04-18
ISRO LVD (Hyderabad) Written Test Result03-04-18
ISRO LVD (Bengaluru) Written Test Result03-04-18
IHBT Project Assistant-II (Advt No 09/2018)03-04-18
IHBT RA (Advt No 08/2018)03-04-18
Delhi Tis Hazari Court Junior Judicial Assistant Typing/ Skill Test Admit Card 201803-04-18
Air India Limited Senior Trainee Pilot (Document Verification List)03-04-18
Supreme Court of India Jr. Assistant03-04-18
BEL Contract Officer (HR) Selection List 03-04-18
APPSC Junior Lecturer (Economics)03-04-18
GIL District Project Manager03-04-18
GPSC Joint Charity Commissioner (Advt No 49/2017-18) DV List03-04-18
Gauhati High Court STO & Developer Interview List03-04-18
GPSC Principal (Advt No 65/2017-18) (Document Verification List)03-04-18
High Court of Sikkim System Officer Viva voce List03-04-18
RRB Bhopal Junior Steno (Hindi, English) & Jr. Translator (Hindi)03-04-18
HSSC Field Inspector (Store) Advt. No. 06/2016 (Document Verification List)03-04-18
NHM Assam State Finance Manager03-04-18
Jharkhand Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevak (GDS)03-04-18
TSPSC TGT (Biological Science & Sanskrit)03-04-18
HSSC Tracer Interview List03-04-18
Meghalaya PSC Geo Information System Technician03-04-18
Meghalaya PSC Assistant Lecturer (Physics)03-04-18
WBPSC Assistant Professor (ECE) Interview List03-04-18
MAHAGENCO PT Director (Mahagams) Interview List03-04-18
HSSC Tracer (Advt No 7/2015) (Non Eligible Candidates)03-04-18
BOB Armed Guard31-03-18
SCI Consultant Interview List31-03-18
ARI Pune Junior Project Fellow (Interview List)31-03-18
RRC Hubli Sports Quota (Advt No. 01/2018)31-03-18
RRC Hubli Scouts & Guides Quota (List-II)31-03-18
APPSC Group-I Services (Advt No. 36/2016) Interview List31-03-18
Public Works Department Assam Medical Officer (Ayur)31-03-18
Rajasthan Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad Sr. Teacher (Social Science Subject)31-03-18
RRC Hubli Scouts & Guides Quota (List-I)31-03-18
Rajasthan Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad Sr. Teacher (Urdu, Sindhi)31-03-18
Kolkata Traffic Police Civic Volunteers31-03-18
SSCER Senior Instructor (Weaving) Advt No. ER-01/2016 Reserve List30-03-18
NHDC Limited Trainee Officer (Finance)/ (E2) Interview Result30-03-18
NHDC Limited Trainee Officer (HR)/ (E2) Interview Result30-03-18
NHDC Limited Trainee Officer (Lew) (E2) Interview List30-03-18
NHDC Limited Medical Officer (E2A) Interview List30-03-18
HAL30-03-18
HEC Limited Apprentice30-03-18
KRCL GM (Finance) Interview List30-03-18
WII World Heritage Assistant (Interview Result) 30-03-18
NIELIT IT Facilitator & Data Entry Operator30-03-18
HSSC Junior Draftsman (Advt No. 11/2015) Final Result30-03-18
RRC Delhi Act Apprentice30-03-18
DLW Sports Quota30-03-18
DLW Cultural Quota30-03-18
Port Blair Municipal Council Lower Grade Clerk (First Typing Test List)30-03-18
APPSC Group-I Services (Advt No. 15/2011 & 18/2011)30-03-18
Gauhati High Court Sr. Technical Officer & Developer Interview List30-03-18
MPSC Professor History (Advt No. 108/2015) Interview List30-03-18
MPSC Professor Biochemistry (Advt No. 114/2015) Interview List30-03-18
MPSC Professor Microbiology (Advt No. 122/2015) Interview List30-03-18
MPSC Head of the Department (Advt No. 50/2017) Interview List30-03-18
MPSC Associate Professor Biotechnology (Advt No. 99/2015) Interview List30-03-18
MPSC Director (Advt No. 84/2015) Interview List30-03-18
MPSC Professor Marathi (Advt No. 112/2015) Interview List30-03-18
OMC Limited Junior Executive Assistant & Jr Accountant (Document Verification List)30-03-18
PSTCL SSA (Document Verification List)30-03-18
PSTCL UDC (Accounts) (Document Verification List)30-03-18
PSTCL JE (Civil) (Document Verification List)30-03-18
Sikkim PSC Assistant Professor Viva Voce List30-03-18
TNPSC Superintendent30-03-18
TSPSC Librarian, Principal & JL (Advt No. 22 to 29/2017)30-03-18
UPPCL Technician Grade-II (Advt No. 06/2015)30-03-18
WBPSC Lecturer (Electrical Engg.) Advt No. 03[2(ii)]/2016 (Interview List)30-03-18
WBSEDCL Office Executive30-03-18
WBPSC Drawing Master (English Medium) Advt No. 02(3)/2016 Interview List30-03-18
Syndicate Bank PO Result 201829-03-18
SSCNR Halwai Cook29-03-18
RITES Limited Assistant Manager (Rolling Stock) against VC No. 91/1729-03-18
RITES Limited Technical Assistant (Civil) against VC No. 122/1629-03-18
ESIC New Delhi Junior Resident Dental (Interview List-I)29-03-18
ESIC New Delhi Junior Resident Dental (Interview List-II)29-03-18
RITES Limited Engineer (Civil) against VC No. 112/1729-03-18
ISRO LVD & HVD (Sriharikota Zone) Written Test Result29-03-18
ISRO LVD (New Delhi Zone) Written Test Result29-03-18
ISRO LVD (Hyderabad Zone) Written Test Result 29-03-18
ISRO LVD & HVD (Bengaluru Zone) Written Test Result29-03-18
ISRO LVD & HVD (Hyderabad Zone) Written Test Result 29-03-18
AAI Senior Assistant (Steno & Office) Advt No. 05/2016 (Final Result)29-03-18
Kerala High Court PT Sweeper29-03-18
South East Central Railway Scouts & Guides Quota (2017-18) (List-II)29-03-18
South East Central Railway Scouts & Guides Quota (2017-18) (List-I)29-03-18
RRC West Central Railway Scouts & Guides Quota (Advt No. 02/2017) 29-03-18
APPSC Panchayat Secretary (Grade – IV)29-03-18
APPSC GDMO (Allopathy & Ayurveda) Written Exam Result29-03-18
Gauhati High Court Nagaland Judicial Service Grade-III (Viva Voce/ Interview List) Main Written Exam Result29-03-18
CGPSC Ayurvedic Medical Officer/ Doctor29-03-18
GPSC Lecturer Advt No. 53/2017-18 (Document Verification List)29-03-18
GPSC Superintendent (Advt No. 26/2016-17) 29-03-18
MAHADISCOM Consultants Advt No. 01/2018 (Selection List)29-03-18
BOB Specialist Officers (Security MMG/ S-II) Final Result28-03-18
BOB Territory Head (Final Result)28-03-18
SSCSR JE Exam 2016 Final Result28-03-18
SSCER Stenographers Grade C & D Exam 2017 (Document Verification List)28-03-18
UPSC Assistant Public Prosecutors (Advt No. 19/2016) Interview List28-03-18
RITES Limited Engineer (Civil) against VC No. 109/1728-03-18
IOCL Boiler Operation Engineer Fire & Safety Officer28-03-18
AIIMS Jodhpur Lab Technician (Appointment)28-03-18
AIIMS Jodhpur DEO (Appointment)28-03-18
RRC Central Railway Driver (Advt No. 01/2015)28-03-18
South Eastern Railway Scouts & Guide Quota Level-I28-03-18
South Eastern Railway Scouts & Guide Quota Level-II28-03-18
RRC Northern Railway Scouts & Guide Quota Group C (Level-II)28-03-18
RRC Northern Railway Scouts & Guide Quota Group-D (Level-I)28-03-18
RRC Northern Railway Cultural Quota Group C (Level-II)28-03-18
RRB Gorakhpur Technician, Traffic Apprentice & ALP (CEN No. 04/2012)28-03-18
RRB Mumbai Health & Malaria Inspector (Supplementary Result) CEN No. 04/201428-03-18
NDMC Junior Resident28-03-18
East Central Railway Hajipur Scout & Guide Quota28-03-18
Goa High Court Personal Assistant (Viva Voce List)28-03-18
CGPEB Chhattisgarh State Eligibility Test (SET) 2017 Result 201828-03-18
JSLPS District Program Manager Consultant & Project Coordinator (Merit List)28-03-18
HPSSC Statistical Assistant (Advt No. 32-2/2016)28-03-18
HSSC Sanitary Inspector (Advt No. 07/2017) Final Result28-03-18
CMD Kerala Accounts Officer, Accountant, Project Officer & Other Rank List28-03-18
MPSC Associate Professor Economics (Advt No. 107/2015) Interview List28-03-18
MPSC Associate Professor Microbiology (Advt No. 100/2015) Interview List28-03-18
MPSC Associate Professor Biochemistry (Advt No. 102/2015) Interview List28-03-18
MPSC Associate Professor Mathematics (Advt No. 106/2015) Interview List28-03-18
Mizoram PSC Staff Nurse (List-1) Merit List28-03-18
Mizoram PSC Staff Nurse (List-II) Merit List28-03-18
Mizoram PSC Staff Nurse (List-III) Merit List28-03-18
RPSC Junior Hydro Geologist (Advt No. 05/2014-15) Amended Merit List28-03-18
TNPSC Assistant Agriculture Officer28-03-18
OSSC ARI & Amin (Provisional List)28-03-18
OPTCL OA Grade- III (Trainee)28-03-18
UPPCL Technician Grade-II (Advt No. 12/2015)28-03-18
Union Bank of India Credit Officer (MMGS-II)27-03-18
CISF ASI/ Steno Provisionally List27-03-18
UPSC Combined Defence Service (CDS) I Result 201827-03-18
THSTI Research Associate (Advt No. THS/RN/01/2018/03)27-03-18
THSTI Research Associate-I/ II27-03-18
THSTI Project Researcher (Advt No. THS/RN/06/2018)27-03-18
THSTI Lab Attendant (Advt No. THS/RN/06/2018) Result 201827-03-18
BPSC Assistant Conservator of Forests (Advt No. 85/2014)27-03-18
THSTI Research Associate (Advt No. THS/RN/01/2018/02)27-03-18
BSNL Junior Account Officer (JAO) Result 201827-03-18
IRCON Infrastructure & Services Limited Senior Project, Project, Deputy Engineer Advt No. C04/2017 Interview List27-03-18
Ministry of Textiles Consultant (Legal) Interview List Skill Test Result 27-03-18
SSC CPO SI (Sub Inspector) Paper I & II Marks 201827-03-18
NCCT Junior Stenographer, MTS, LDC & Other Post (Provisional Result)27-03-18
Indian Institute of Soil Science Technical Asst (T3) & Laboratory Staff Exam 201627-03-18
CLW Sports Quota 27-03-18
MP Patwari Written Exam Result 201827-03-18
WBSEDCL SAC (Electrical) (Appointment) 27-03-18
MSTC Limited Manager, DM & Other Posts (Interview List)27-03-18
District & Session Court Kabirdham Stenographer Hindi 27-03-18
District & Session Court Kabirdham Assistant Grade-III27-03-18
Haryana Irrigation Department Clerk (Provisional Appointment List)27-03-18
District & Session Court Kabirdham Stenographer English (Merit List)27-03-18
HPSSC Operation Theatre Assistant (Advt No. 01/2015)27-03-18
HPSSC Assistant Programmer (Advt No. 32-3/2016) Post Code: 54227-03-18
HPSSC Computer Operator Advt No. 32-3/2016 (Post Code: 543)27-03-18
HPSSC Assistant Sanitary Inspector (Advt No. 07/2017)27-03-18
HPSSC Junior Programmer S-1 Level (Advt No. 32-2/2016) Post Code: 51127-03-18
Bellary City Corporation DEO 27-03-18
Kerala Forest Department Sociologist (Contract) Interview List27-03-18
MPMKVVCL Lecturer (Contract)27-03-18
OPSC Insurance Medical Officer (Advt No. 11 of 2016-17)27-03-18
RSMSSB Gram Sevak27-03-18
V.O Chidambaranar Port Trust Jr. Stenographer (Merit List)27-03-18
VMMC & Safdarjang Hospital Data Manager 27-03-18
TSPSC TGT (Maths) Advt No. 14/201727-03-18
IHBAS JR (Neurology & Neurosurgery)27-03-18
AAI JE (ATC) Advt No. 07/201527-03-18
NHM Meghalaya Dental Hygienist, Assistant & District Urban Health Consultant27-03-18
UPRVUNL Pharmacist & Physiotherapist25-03-18
OTELP Consultant-Programme Officer (Engg. & NRM) Merit List 25-03-18
OPTCL Jr. Management Trainee (Finance)25-03-18
MPSC Dy. Director (Advt No. 28/2017)25-03-18
APPSC Group I Services (Advt No. 36/2016)25-03-18
CMRL Deputy Manager & Engineer25-03-18
BEL Sr. Engineer & Security Officer25-03-18
Delhi Tis Hazari Court Junior Judicial Assistant25-03-18
Madhya Pradesh High Court Civil Judge 2016 Revised (Final Result 2018) 25-03-18
Saptagiri Grameena Bank IBPS CRP-RRB VI (Office Assistant)24-03-18
Saptagiri Grameena Bank IBPS CRP-RRB VI (Officer Scale-I)24-03-18
SSCWR Junior Chemist (Advt No. WR/01/2017)24-03-18
UPSC Deputy Director (Medical) Group A Interview List24-03-18
UPSC Specialist Grade-III (Tuberculosis) Advt No. 03 of 2017 Interview List24-03-18
SVNIRTAR Senior Resident (Contractual)24-03-18
SVNIRTAR Junior Resident (Contractual)24-03-18
SVNIRTAR Radiographer (Contractual)24-03-18
NIELIT Chandigarh Sub-Centre Manager, Assistant Programmer, DEO & Peon (Interview Result) 24-03-18
Parliament of India Executive/ Committee/ Protocol & Research/ Reference Officer Advt No. 06/2017 (Preliminary Exam Result)24-03-18
BEL Sr. Engineer & Security Officer24-03-18
CCL Engineer (Electrical) Advt No. CO/03/17 Interview List24-03-18
CMRL Deputy Manager, Manager & Engineer24-03-18
BHEL Bhopal ITI Apprentice24-03-18
APPSC Group-I Services Advt No. 36/201624-03-18
RRC Mumbai Central Railway Cultural Quota for the year 2017-18 (Written Test Result) 24-03-18
DRDO Tech-A, Stenographer, Junior Translator & Other (Advt No. CEPTAM-08)24-03-18
DSSSB LDC (Post Code: 156/14)24-03-18
DSSSB Clerical Assistant (Post Code: 153/14)24-03-18
Kerala High Court Personal Assistant (Grade-II) Probability List 24-03-18
MAHAGENCO Regional Chief Engineer (Solar) (Personal Interview List)24-03-18
OPSC Inspector of Motor Vehicle/ Additional RTO/ Assistant Work Engineer Viva Voce List24-03-18
TNPSC Assistant & Group-V-A Services (Non Interview Posts) Exam Result24-03-18
Nalgonda District Driver Blood Bank, Lab Technician Blood Bank & Other Posts Merit List24-03-18
RSMSSB Compiler (Document Verification List)24-03-18
IBPS CRP-SPL -VII-Specialist Officers (Score display) Interview Result23-03-18
Canara Bank Probationary Officers (PO) in JMGS-I23-03-18
SSCSR Legal Assistant (Selection List) Advt No. SSC/SR/01/201723-03-18
SSCSR Senior Translator (Hindi) Cat. No. SR110723-03-18
SSCNER Senior Technical Assistant (Reserve List) Cat. No. NE1041623-03-18
SSCCR JE Advt No. CR-01/201723-03-18
MOES Consultant, Advisor, Project Scientist B, C & RA Interview List23-03-18
BSF Para Medical Staff (Second Phase Exam List) Written Exam Result23-03-18
KRCL Assistant Mechanical Engineer (Provisionally List)23-03-18
RRC WCR Fitter Trade Medical Exam List 201823-03-18
Eastern Railway Cultural Quota in Group-‘C’ Final Result23-03-18
KRCL Assistant Signal & Telecom Engineer Interview List23-03-18
APPSC Group-II Services (General) Revised Selection List23-03-18
RRB Secunderabad JE (Advt No. 01/2015)23-03-18
APPSC Surveyors Advt No. 24/2016 (Provisional Selection List)23-03-18
APPSC Assistant Architectural Draughtsman Advt No. 24/2016 (Provisional List)23-03-18
APPSC Assistant Architectural Draughtsman & Surveyor Advt No. 24/201623-03-18
GPSC Dy. Director Advt No. 54/2016-17 Interview List23-03-18
Delhi High Court Junior Judicial Assistant/ Restorer (Group-C) Exam 2017 Written Test Result23-03-18
GIL District Project Manager Interview List (Advt No. GIL/201718/1)23-03-18
ESIC Model Hospital Haryana Nursing Orderly, MSW & Staff Nurse (Medical Exam List)23-03-18
HPPSC Mining Officer & Assistant Professor Advt No. 08/2017 (Screening Test Result) 23-03-18
HPPSC Junior Office Assistant (IT) Final Result23-03-18
MSPDCL Executive Director (Commercial) Interview List23-03-18
OMC Limited Junior Executive Assistant (Document Verification List)23-03-18
RPSC Clerk Grade-II (Junior Assistant)23-03-18
Sikkim PSC Accounts Clerk/ Junior Store Keeper Viva voce/ Interview List23-03-18
DHFWS South 24 Praganas Medical Officers (MO) 23-03-18
NALCO Homeopathic Consultant Interview Result23-03-18
AAI Jr. Executive (Finance) Advt No. 03/201623-03-18
NIN Project Technician-II (Field Assistant)23-03-18
GGSGH Junior Resident Doctors23-03-18
PPSC Workshop Superintendent (Category Wise Merit List)23-03-18
PPSC Workshop Superintendent (Combined Merit List)23-03-18
PPSC Lecturer (Combined Merit List)23-03-18
PPSC Legal Assistant (Combined Merit List)23-03-18
Maharashtra Gramin Bank Officer Junior Management (Scale-I) (Document Verification List)22-03-18
Maharashtra Gramin Bank Office Assistant (Multipurpose) (Document Verification List)22-03-18
Maharashtra Gramin Bank Office Assistant (M) & Officer Junior Management (Scale-I) Document Verification List22-03-18
Indian Bank Security Guard cum Peon 2017-1822-03-18
BRBNMPL Managing Director Interview List22-03-18
SSCNR Section Officer, HPO, Scientific Assistant & Other22-03-18
SSCSR Junior Chemist (Final Result) Advt No. SSC/SR/01/201722-03-18
SSCER Research Investigator (Forestry) Group-B22-03-18
SSCSR Technical Superintendent (Processing) Final Result22-03-18
MMTC Limited Deputy Manager (General) Interview List 201822-03-18
VMMC & Safdarjung Hospital Data Manager 22-03-18
AIIMS Raipur Data Entry Operator (DEO) 22-03-18
SSCCR Junio Engineer, Scientific Assistant & Senior Research Assistant22-03-18
ARI Pune JRF (Biodiversity & Palaeobiology) Interview List22-03-18
RITES Limited Engineer (Electrical) against VC No. 12/1822-03-18
ATI Mumbai Junior Consultant (Selection List)22-03-18
NFL Deputy General/ Chief Manager & Senior Manager Interview List22-03-18
ONGC Junior Assistant, Assistant Gr-III, Junior Fireman & Other Post22-03-18
IISER Pune Post Doctoral Fellow & Scientist-C Advt No. 09/2018 Interview List22-03-18
NVS PGT (Chemistry, Commerce, Economics, English, Physics) (Document Verification List)22-03-18
Patna High Court District Judge (Entry Level) Interview/ Viva-Voce Test22-03-18
BSSC Purabhilekhapal (Advt No. 10010116)22-03-18
GMDC Limited Junior Overman/ Foreman (Sahayak) Interview Result 22-03-18
Assam Police Constable AB & STPF (Written Test Result) 22-03-18
NHM AP MO, Physiotherapist, Specialists & Other Post22-03-18
Arunachal Pradesh PSC Finance & Accounts/ Treasury Officer22-03-18
APPSC Assistant Statistical Officers (Advt No. 27/2016) CV List22-03-18
MPPSC State Forest Service Exam 201722-03-18
MPPSC State Forest Service Exam 2017 Forest Ranger (Advt No. 07/2016)22-03-18
OMC Limited Mining Mate-III22-03-18
DSSSB Grade-IV (DASS)/ LDC Post Code-68/1222-03-18
DSSSB Staff Nurse Post Code-20/1322-03-18
HSSC Agriculture Inspector (Soil Conservation) Interview List22-03-18
Northeast Frontier Railway Group ‘D’ (Scouts & Guides Quota)22-03-18
KSRTC Officers22-03-18
JPSC Principal Advt No. 14/2017 (Document Verification List)22-03-18
PPSC Lecturer Textile Chemistry (Competitive Exam Result)22-03-18
PPSC Legal Assistant (Competitive Exam Result) 22-03-18
Sikkim PSC Accounts Clerk/ Junior Store Keeper (Interview List/ Viva Voce)22-03-18
TNPSC Group-IIIA Services (Non-Interview Posts) CV List22-03-18
UKPSC Divisional Inspector (Technical) 201722-03-18
Sarva UP Gramin Bank Office Assistant (Multipurpose)21-03-18
SSC NER Handicrafts Promotion Officer (Selection List) Advt No. 01/2017-NER21-03-18
SSC NER Laboratory Assistant Final Result (Advt No. 01/2017-NER)21-03-18
SSCCR JE Advt No. CR-01/201721-03-18
NVS Misc. Category Teacher (Art, Music PET Male/ Female) Interview List21-03-18
NBCFDC Assistant Manager (Finance) Selection List 21-03-18
KRCL Assistant Electrical Engineer ((Interview List-II)21-03-18
KRCL Assistant Electrical Engineer ((Interview List-I)21-03-18
APPSC Group-II Services (Advt No. 18/2016)21-03-18
ASRB ARS - Exam 2016 (Revised Result)21-03-18
State Health Society Bihar Personnel Officer-cum-OSD & Assistant Data Officer 21-03-18
IHBAS Junior Engineer (Civil) (Practical Test)21-03-18
Directorate of Education Delhi TGT (Computer Science) List-II (Appointment)21-03-18
Directorate of Education Delhi TGT (Computer Science) List-I (Appointment)21-03-18
Directorate of Education Haryana Clerks 21-03-18
Directorate of Agriculture Kashmir Jr. Scale Stenographer (Appointment)21-03-18
Karnataka PSC Child Development Project Officer/ Supdt. Grade-1 Interview List21-03-18
Karnataka PSC Accounts Assistant (Document Verification List)21-03-18
Karnataka PSC Physical Teacher (Document Verification List)21-03-18
Karnataka PSC Lecturer (Chemistry) Interview List21-03-18
Karnataka PSC Lecturer (English) Interview List21-03-18
Karnataka PSC Professor & Associate Professor (Yoga) DV List21-03-18
Karnataka PSC Professor & Associate Professor (Naturopathy) (Document Verification List)21-03-18
MAHATRANSCO Surveyor Grade-II (Advt No. 01/2017)21-03-18
NPL Project Assistant Level-II21-03-18
NPL Project Fellow21-03-18
AIIMS Rishikesh Antenatel Medical Officer (Contractual) Interview Result21-03-18
NIIST PA-II Advt No. PA/02/2018 (Interview Result)21-03-18
ZP Balodabazar District & Asst District Coordinator21-03-18
CIMFR PA Level-I, II & III21-03-18
HARSAC RA, Project Fellow & Assistant21-03-18
MPPSC Scientific Officer (Advt No. 04/2017)21-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Sonipat Peon21-03-18
MPSC HOD (Automobile Engg.)21-03-18
UPPSC Lecturer Civics (Advt No. 05/2009-10)21-03-18
UPPSC Veterinary MO (Advt No. 04/2016-17)21-03-18
UPPSC Lecturer Math (Advt No. 05/2009-10)21-03-18
SSCCR Workshop Superintendent Advt No. CR-01/2017 (Merit List)20-03-18
SSCCR Senior Instructor (Weaving) Advt No. CR-01/2017 (Merit List)20-03-18
NHRC Inspector Interview List20-03-18
IIT Bombay JAM Joint Admission Test for M.Sc. 201820-03-18
FCI Gujarat Watchman Result 2018 (PET List)20-03-18
GPSC Assistant Commissioner of Labour Class -I Advt No. 23/2016-17 (Interview Result)20-03-18
Goa PSC Assistant Professor (Advt No. 12/2017) Interview Result 201820-03-18
Goa PSC Assistant Lecturer (Advt No. 01/2018) Interview Result20-03-18
Directorate of Education Delhi Assistant Teacher Nursery (Document Verification List)20-03-18
RRC Central Railway Scouts & Guides Quota 2017-18 (Level-II)20-03-18
SCI GME20-03-18
NESAC Junior Research Fellows (Interview Result)20-03-18
ESIC Hospital Tirunelveli Senior Resident & PT Specialist20-03-18
GSSSB Senior Clerk (Document Verification Result)20-03-18
CPCB Section Officer Advt No. 01/2017-Admin. (R) Final Result20-03-18
CSIR-CIMFR Security Officer (Post Code SECOF) Advt No. CIMFR-04/201720-03-18
AIIMS Raipur Senior Resident (Provisional Result)20-03-18
APTET Exam Result Released 201820-03-18
ABGH Junior Resident (Ad-hoc) Interview Result 20-03-18
District Court Hisar Sweepers (Final Result)20-03-18
GSSSB Senior Clerk (Waiting List)20-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Panipat Peon (Selection List)20-03-18
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) Dogri Interview List20-03-18
NHM Assam Laboratory Technicians Interview List20-03-18
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) Punjabi Interview List20-03-18
Directorate School Education Haryana Clerk (Appointment)20-03-18
Kerala Excise Department Sociologist & Psychologist (Rank List)20-03-18
Malabar Cancer Centre Nursing Assistant (Temporary) Rank List 20-03-18
MP High Court Group-D (Peon, Driver, Mali, Chowkidar, Sweeper)20-03-18
MPSC Dean (Advt No. 63/2017)20-03-18
Mizoram PSC Laboratory Technician (Merit List)20-03-18
Kerala High Court Carpenter (Rank List) 20-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Kalahandi Junior Clerk & Typist20-03-18
Mizoram PSC Sub-Inspector of Statistics Interview List20-03-18
OMC Limited Junior Executive Assistant (Document Verification List)20-03-18
OMC Limited Junior Account (Document Verification List)20-03-18
TNPSC Combined Civil Service Exam-III20-03-18
TNPSC Psychologist (Oral Test & Certification Verification List)20-03-18
TSPSC Trained Graduate Teacher (Physical Science) Advt No. 14/201720-03-18
ZP Bijapur District Coordinator (DPM RGSA)20-03-18
UKPSC Assistant Geologist Exam-201720-03-18
UPRVUNL MO (Male/ Female)20-03-18
BOB Armed Guard (For Ex-Servicemen only-Baroda Zone)19-03-18
SSCNWR Advt No. 01/2017 (Phase-04) Marks Statement19-03-18
SSCNWR Advt No. 01/2016 (Phase-III) (Marks Statement)19-03-18
Women & Child Welfare Raigarh Legal Probation Officer & Outreach Worker 19-03-18
KVS TGT, PGT & PRT19-03-18
District Court Panipat Process-Server19-03-18
SAMEER Graduate Apprentice Trainees19-03-18
DSE Haryana Clerk (List-I) Appointment19-03-18
NIN Research Assistant & Field Worker19-03-18
DSE Haryana Clerk (List-II) Appointment19-03-18
Central Institute for Arid Horticulture Young Professionals-I (List-I19-03-18
Principal District Court Raichur Peon Interview List19-03-18
Central Institute for Arid Horticulture Young Professionals-I (List-II)19-03-18
RRC Central Railway Advt No. RRC/CR/03/201319-03-18
KELTRON Senior Technical Assistant (Interview Result)19-03-18
Malabar Cancer Centre Staff Nurse19-03-18
MPSC Assistant Secretary (Gazetted)19-03-18
GESCOM AAO, JE, Assistant & Other Post19-03-18
Fast Track Court North 24 Parganas Peshkar (Bench Clerk) Interview List19-03-18
SSCNWR Junior Technical Assistant (Post Code NW10417) Advt No. NWR-01/201717-03-18
SSCKKR SI in Delhi Police, CAPFs & ASI in CISF Exam 2017 Medical Exam List 17-03-18
SSCCR Assistant Archivist (Sanskrit Inscription) Advt No. CR-01/201717-03-18
SSCCR Scientific Assistant/ Store (Chemistry) Advt No. CR-01/201717-03-18
UPSC Senior Scientific Assistant (Metallurgy) Advt No. 12/201617-03-18
UPSC Public Prosecutors (Advt No. 19/2016) Interview List17-03-18
NIAB Farm Manager (Advt No. 11/2017) Final Result 17-03-18
IOCL Medical Officer & Assistant Hindi Officer 17-03-18
IOCL Manager (Grade-C)17-03-18
Indian Post Department Postal/ Sorting Assistant Provisional List17-03-18
NHM Assam Staff Nurse17-03-18
THSTI JRF Advt No. THS/RN/01/2018/0217-03-18
Assam PSC Law Assistant (Legal) Viva-Voce Interview List17-03-18
UkMRC General Manager, DGM, Manager & Other17-03-18
BIADA Assistant Development Officer Interview List17-03-18
BIADA Development Officer Interview List17-03-18
Chhattisgarh High Court Staff Car Driver (Common Merit List)17-03-18
Chhattisgarh High Court Staff Car Driver Waiting List 17-03-18
Chhattisgarh High Court Staff Car Driver Selection List17-03-18
HSSC Clerk Advt No. 10/2015 (Final Result)17-03-18
DSSSB Domestic Science Teacher (Advt No. 02/2014)17-03-18
DSSSB Manager (IT) Advt No. 01/2015 (Post Code 23/2015)17-03-18
DSSSB Assistant Teacher Primary (Advt No. 04/2009) Post Code 71/0917-03-18
GGS Hospital Senior Resident Doctors (Interview Result)17-03-18
JSSH Senior Resident (Ad-Hoc) Selection List 17-03-18
KPSC Lecturer (Biology) Interview List17-03-18
KPSC Lecturer (History) Interview List17-03-18
KPSC Lecturer (Economics) Interview List17-03-18
KPSC Lecturer (Accountancy) Interview List17-03-18
KPSC Lecturer (Commerce) Interview List17-03-18
KPSC Lecturer (Pharmacognosy) Interview List17-03-18
KPSC Chemist Interview List17-03-18
Goa PSC Assistant Director (Advt No. 11/2017) Interview Result 17-03-18
PPSC Lecturer (Textile Chemistry)17-03-18
Forest Department Goa Forest Guard (Selection List) 17-03-18
PPSC Workshop Superintendent Provisional List17-03-18
GPSC Scientific Officer (Chemistry) Advt No. 125/2016-17 Document Verification List17-03-18
PPSC Workshop Superintendent Interview List17-03-18
HPSSC Clerk (Advt No. 32-3/2016) Post Code 54917-03-18
Livestock Assistant (Document Verification List-II)17-03-18
MAHAGENCO Clerk (Accounts)17-03-18
RSMSSB Livestock Assistant (Document Verification List-II)17-03-18
PPSC Legal Assistant Interview List17-03-18
RSMSSB Lab Assistant (Document Verification List)17-03-18
UPPSC Unani MO (Advt No. 03/2016-17)17-03-18
AP Grameena Vikas Bank Officer Scale-I/ II/ III/ Office Assistant (Multipurpose)16-03-18
Bank of Baroda Specialist Officers Finance/ Credit MMG/S-II & III Written Test Result16-03-18
IIT Guwahati GATE 2018 Result with Score Card16-03-18
SCCL Turner/ Machinist Trainee16-03-18
NIPHM UDC Advt No. 11/2016 (Provisional List)16-03-18
DRDO STA-B (Electronics & Comm. or Electronics & Telecom.) Written Result16-03-18
DRDO STA-B ( Electronics & Comm. or Electronics & Telecom.) Final Result16-03-18
Delhi FCI Watchman Written Exam Result 201816-03-18
APPSC Assistant Director (Advt No. 28/2016) CV List16-03-18
APPSC Civil Assistant Surgeon (Specialists) Written Test (Online Exam)16-03-18
BSSC Ayurvedic Mixer & Homeopathic Mixer16-03-18
BPSC Dentist (Advt No. 05/2015) Interview List16-03-18
BPSC Assistant Professor Interview List16-03-18
DSSSB PGT (Math) Male 16-03-18
Gujarat High Court Technical Asst-cum-Programmer (Pre Exam)16-03-18
Gujarat High Court Civil Judges (Selection List) 16-03-18
HPSSC Junior Eegineer (Horticulture) Final Result16-03-18
HPSSC Assistant Professor (Electrical Engg.) Merit List 16-03-18
HPPSC Assistant Professor (Computer Engg.) Merit List16-03-18
MPSC Lecturer (Industrial Economics) Interview List16-03-18
Meghalaya PSC JE Grade-I Interview List 16-03-18
OPSC Assistant Director (Group-B) Final Result16-03-18
BEL Deputy Engineer (Interview Result)16-03-18
BEL Senior Assistant Security Officer Interview Result 16-03-18
RRB Secunderbad Telecom Maintainer Grade-III (Final Result)16-03-18
APPSC Assistant B.C, Social & Tribal Welfare Officers16-03-18
Telangana Grameena Bank Officer MMGS-III (CWE-VI) Provisionally Selection List15-03-18
Telangana Grameena Bank Officer MMGS-II (CWE-VI)15-03-18
Telangana Grameena Bank Officer JMGS-I (CWE-VI)15-03-18
Telangana Grameena Bank Office Assistant (Multi Purpose) CWE-VI15-03-18
RBI Office Attendant (Class-IV)15-03-18
UPSC Assistant Executive Engineer (Mechanical) Advt No. 12/2016 15-03-18
TIFR Project Scientific Officer (B) Interview List 15-03-18
TIFR Project Scientific Officer (B) IT Interview List15-03-18
TIFR Project Scientific Officer (C) Interview List (Advt No. 2017/6)15-03-18
IOCL Bongaigaon Refinery Trade Apprentices (Secretarial Assistant & Accountant)15-03-18
NHRC Consultant (Personal Assistant) Interview List15-03-18
Northeast Frontier Railway Group D (Scouts & Guides Quota) Written Exam Result15-03-18
ESIC Model Hospital Gurugram Staff Nurse & Para Medical Staff15-03-18
DMRCL Claims Commissioner15-03-18
ESIC Gurugram Nursing & Paramedical Posts (Document Verification List)15-03-18
C-DIT Technical Assistant (Civil) Interview List15-03-18
IOCL Southern Region Junior Chargeman Grade-III & Junior Operator Gr-I15-03-18
ZP Nashik Junior Engineer, Data Manager & Other Interview List 14-03-18
BSSC Ayurvedic Mixer & Homeopathic Mixer14-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Sambalpur Junior Clerk-cum-Copyist14-03-18
GPSC Assistant Director, Fisheries, Class-I (Advt No. 137/2015-16)14-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Sambalpur Junior Stenographer14-03-18
GPSC Gujarat Admin & Civil Services Class-I & II (Advt No. 121/2016-17)14-03-18
C-DIT Assistant Engineer (Civil) Interview List15-03-18
Gujarat Informatics Limited Assistant General Manager Interview Result 15-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Sambalpur Junior Typist 15-03-18
CMOH Hooghly Case Registry Assistant & Block Accounts Manager Interview List 15-03-18
NCAOR Project Scientist B & C15-03-18
ESIC Hospital Chandigarh Senior Residents15-03-18
ESIC Hospital Gurugram Senior Resident Final Result15-03-18
Office of the Sub Divisional Officer Purba Bardhaman DEO (Written, Computer Test & Interview List) 15-03-18
Rail Coach Factory Sportsperson15-03-18
Bank of Baroda Specialist Officers (Trade Finance MMG/S II) Final Result14-03-18
Odisha Gramya Bank Office Assistant (Multipurpose) Document Verification List14-03-18
Allahabad UP Gramin Bank Office Assistant (Multipurpose) Document Verification List14-03-18
SSCWR Dietician Grade-III (Junior) Advt No. WR/01/201714-03-18
SSCWR Information Assistant (Advt No. WR/1/2017)14-03-18
SSCWR Fertilizer Inspector (Advt No. WR/01/2017)14-03-18
ARI Pune SRF Interview List 14-03-18
AAI Junior Assistant (Fire Services)14-03-18
Khadki Cantonment Board Stenographer (Junior Grade)14-03-18
District Programme Coordinator Interview List14-03-18
NHM Assam Epidemiologist Interview List 201814-03-18
NHM Assam Finance cum Logistic Consultant Interview List14-03-18
NHM Assam Junior Engineer (Instrumentation) Interview List14-03-18
NHM Assam Procurement & Supply Chain Management Consultant Interview List14-03-18
NHM Assam Senior Lab Technical IRL Interview List 14-03-18
NHM Assam Finance Manager Interview List14-03-18
NHM Assam Dental Technician Interview List14-03-18
Chandigarh Police Home Guard Volunteer14-03-18
GPSC Assistant Director (IT) Advt No. 67/2016-17 (Document Verification List)14-03-18
HPPSC Veterinary Officer Merit List14-03-18
HPPSC Sub Editor Merit List14-03-18
HPPSC Medical Officer-Dental Merit List14-03-18
HPPSC Company Secretary Merit List14-03-18
HPPSC Junior Office Assistant (IT) Advt No. 09/201714-03-18
Karnataka High Court Civil Judges14-03-18
Nagaland PSC Stenographer Grade -III14-03-18
OMFED Assistant Master (Finance) Interview List14-03-18
PPSC Punjab Civil Service (Executive Branch) Register C14-03-18
PPSC Punjab Civil Service (Executive Branch)14-03-18
TNPSC Included in Combined Subordinate Service Exam-II14-03-18
TSPSC TGT (Hindi, English, Telugu & Urdu)14-03-18
Vizag Port Trust Law Officer Grade-I14-03-18
West Central Railway Technician-III & Juinor Clerk cum Typist (Document Verification List)
12-03-18
Konkan Railway Corporation Limited Signal/ Junior Engineer & Telecommunication (DV List)12-03-18
Chandigarh State Legal Services Authority Clerk12-03-18
NHM Maharashtra Programme Assistant (Selection List)12-03-18
Department of Health & Family Welfare Punjab Lecturer (Medical Examination List)12-03-18
Department of Health & Family Welfare Punjab Sub Divisional Engineer (Civil) Medical Examination List12-03-18
Tiruvannamalai District Court Watchman (Interview List)12-03-18
Tiruvannamalai District Court Senior Bailiff12-03-18
Tiruvannamalai District Court Steno Typist (Interview List)12-03-18
Principal District Judge Ariyalur Office Assistant (MBC&DC) Interview List12-03-18
Principal District Judge Ariyalur Office Assistant (SC-Women) Interview List12-03-18
Principal District Judge Ariyalur Office Assistant (SC-General) Interview List12-03-18
Principal District Judge Ariyalur Office Assistant (PSTM) Interview List12-03-18
WBSEDCL Sub Assistant Engineer (Civil)12-03-18
WB State Health & Family Welfare Samiti Public Health Manager (Certificate Verification List)12-03-18
CMOH Purba Bardhaman Blood Bank Lab Technician (Selection List)12-03-18
Institute for Plasma Research Graduate Apprentices12-03-18
Institute for Plasma Research Technician Apprentices12-03-18
Institute for Plasma Research ITI-Apprentices12-03-18
IOCL Barauni Refinery Grade-IV Posts12-03-18
India Post Inspector Posts12-03-18
AIIMS Raipur Nursing Officer (Staff Nurse Grade-II) DV & Skill Test List12-03-18
ZP Balodabazar District & Assistant District Coordinator12-03-18
ZP Balodabazar Assistant District Coordinator12-03-18
ZP Balodabazar District Coordinator12-03-18
Directorate of Education Delhi Trained Graduate Teachers (Computer Science)12-03-18
DSSSB Assistant Sanitary Inspector (Advt. No. 01/2015) Post Code-34/1512-03-18
DSSSB Assistant Sanitary Inspector (Advt. No. 01/2015) Post Code-46/1512-03-18
GPSC Manager Grade-I (Advt. No. 108/2016-17)12-03-18
GPSC Horticulture Officer (Advt. No. 63/2016-17)12-03-18
High Court of Gujarat English Stenographer Grade-2 (List-II)12-03-18
High Court of Gujarat English Stenographer Grade-2 (List-I)12-03-18
RIMS Imphal Senior Residents (Interview Result List)12-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Langjing-Imphal Contractual Teachers12-03-18
IRCON International Limited Manager/ Finance & Deputy General Manager/ Finance (Interview Result List)12-03-18
HPSSC Assistant Technical Officer (Advt. No. 32-3/2016)12-03-18
HPSSC Junior Accountant (Advt. No. 32-3/2016)12-03-18
HPSSC Youth Organizer (Advt. No. 32-2/2016)12-03-18
Rohtak District Kanungo12-03-18
HPSC Chief Labour Welfare Officer (Class-II) Advt. No. 3(13)/201712-03-18
HPSC Assistant Engineer (Electrical, Civil & Mechanical) Advt. No. 8(7) of 201512-03-18
HPSC Accounts Officer Advt. No. 11(2)/201512-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Faridabad Chowkidar
12-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Ambala Process Server (Selection & Waiting List)12-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Ambala Process Server (Final Result List)12-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Ambala Chowkidar (Selection & Waiting List)12-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Ambala Sweeper (Selection & Waiting List)12-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Ambala Sweeper (Final Result List)12-03-18
MAHATRANSCO Executive Engineer (Trans) (Interview List)12-03-18
OPSC Odisha Civil Services Examination-2016 (Final Selection List)12-03-18
Mizoram PSC Upper Division Clerk (Written Exam Result List)12-03-18
Mizoram PSC Junior Engineer (JE) Mechanical (Written Exam Result List)12-03-18
Mizoram PSC Junior Engineer (JE) Electrical (Written Exam Result List)12-03-18
Mizoram PSC Junior Engineer (JE) Civil (Written Exam Result List)12-03-18
Mizoram PSC Computer Operator (Written Exam Result List)12-03-18
Goa PSC Technical Officer (CBRT List)12-03-18
GSSSB Writer Assistant, Additional Assistant Engineer & Other Posts
12-03-18
HPSC Assistant Engineer (Civil & Electrical) Advt. No. 03(1&2)/201512-03-18
Directorate of School Education Haryana Post Graduate Teachers (Document Verification List)
12-03-18
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Lab Assistant (Selection List)12-03-18
Brihan Mumbai Municipal Corporation Chief Personal Officer12-03-18
Mizoram PSC Senior Resident12-03-18
Dena Bank Specialist Officer Manager (Security) Waiting List 12-03-18
Dena Bank Outstanding/ Meritorious Sports Persons (Waiting List)12-03-18
Central Bank of India Probationary Officers12-03-18
Central Bank of India Agriculture Finance Officer12-03-18
Central Bank of India SWO-A (Clerk Phase-III)12-03-18
Rajasthan Marudhara Gramin Bank Officer Scale-III DV List12-03-18
Rajasthan Marudhara Gramin Bank Officer Scale - II (General Banking Officer) DV List12-03-18
Rajasthan Marudhara Gramin Bank Office Scale-I DV List 12-03-18
Rajasthan Marudhara Gramin Bank Office Assistant (Multipurpose) Document Verification List12-03-18
IBPS CWE Management Trainees/ Probationary Officers-VII10-03-18
SSC Junior Engineer Exam 201610-03-18
Indian Coast Guard Assistant Commandant-02/2018 Batch (Group X) Interview List10-03-18
Indian Coast Guard Assistant Commandant-02/2018 Batch (Group IX) Interview List10-03-18
RRB Ahmedabad Junior Engineer (Mechanical) DV List10-03-18
RRB Ahmedabad Technician Grade III Machinist (CEN-1/2014)10-03-18
UIIC Assistant (CV List)10-03-18
APGENCO Junior Accounts Officer (Written Test Result List)10-03-18
APGENCO Junior Assistant (Written Test Result List)10-03-18
ZP Narayanpur District Coordinator (Document Verification List)10-03-18
District Collector & Programme Coordinator Rajnandgaon Data Entry Operator (Document Verification List)10-03-18
District Collector & Programme Coordinator Rajnandgaon Assistant Programmer (Document Verification List)10-03-18
CGPSC Law Officer10-03-18
CGPSC Registarar10-03-18
ZP Bijapur Assistant District Coordinator10-03-18
TSPSC Trained Graduate Teachers (CV List)10-03-18
SCTIMST Technical Apprentice (Electronics & Instrumentation) Rank List10-03-18
SCTIMST Technical Apprentice (Electronics & Communication) Rank List10-03-18
SCTIMST Project Scientist (Rank List)10-03-18
Shipping Corporation of India Limited Graduate Marine Engineers (Selection List)10-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kochi Nurse, Post Graduate Teachers & Other Posts10-03-18
IISER Pune Project Assistant (Advt. No 78/2018)10-03-18
BMHRC Senior Resident (Interview Result List)10-03-18
DRDO-INMAS Junior Research Fellow & Research Associate (DV List)10-03-18
GMCH Chandigarh Senior Resident (Selection List)10-03-18
PPSC Child Development Project Officer (Combined Merit List)10-03-18
Principal District Court Erode Reader/ Examiner (Selection List)10-03-18
Principal District Court Erode Senior Bailiff (Selection List)10-03-18
UPSESSB Trained Graduate Teachers Social Science (Advt. No. 01/2009) List-IV10-03-18
UPSESSB Trained Graduate Teachers Social Science (Advt. No. 01/2009) List-III10-03-18
UPSESSB Trained Graduate Teachers Social Science (Advt. No. 01/2009) List-II10-03-18
UPSESSB Trained Graduate Teachers Social Science (Advt. No. 01/2009) List-I10-03-18
NHRC Staff Car Driver (Selection List)10-03-18
IOCL ECH-I Research Officer (Grade-A)10-03-18
IOCL Guwahati Refinery Trade Apprentice (Accounts & Secretarial Assistant) Selection List10-03-18
IOCL Gujarat Refinery Trade Apprentice (Accounts & Secretarial Assistant)10-03-18
AIIMS Raipur Faculty (Phase VI) Document Verification List10-03-18
TNPSC Combined Civil Services Examination II (Group-2 A) 2017-1810-03-18
Central Institute for Arid Horticulture Research Assistant10-03-18
AAI Deputy General Manager (Fire Service) Advt. No. 02/2012 & 02/201510-03-18
ZP Raigarh Assistant District Coordinator (DPM)
10-03-18
ZP Raigarh Assistant District Coordinator (ADPM)10-03-18
NHM Haryana RNTCP Accountant, District Programme Coordinator & Other Posts (Interview Result List)10-03-18
HSSC Supervisor (Female) Advt. No 07/2016 10-03-18
HSSC Supervisor (Female) Advt. No. 07/201610-03-18
HSSC MPHW (Female) Final Result List10-03-18
NHM J&K Medical Officer (AYUSH) List-II10-03-18
NHM J&K Medical Officer (AYUSH) List-I10-03-18
KFRI Assistant (Rank List)10-03-18
District Court Bundi Class IV10-03-18
Directorate of Education Delhi Post Graduate Teachers (Maths)10-03-18
IDBI Bank Assistant Manager Waiting List, Interview & Merit List 09-03-18
SAIL Careers Junior Assistant (Trainee) Document Verification List)09-03-18
NERLP Project Manager09-03-18
NIVH Narrator Artist09-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya Zirakpur Post Graduate Teacher, Trained Graduate Teacher & Other Posts (Selection List)09-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya Salua Coaches/ Teachers09-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota Primary Teacher, Post Graduate Teacher Nusre & Other Posts (Interview List)09-03-18
GPSC Veterinary Officer (Interview List)09-03-18
ESIC Medical College Faridabad Professor (Interview Result List)09-03-18
IHBAS Junior Resident (Psychiatry) Interview Result List09-03-18
DDU Hospital Junior Resident (DV List)09-03-18
AAAG Hospital Senior Resident Doctor (Selection List)09-03-18
LBS Hospital Junior Resident (Interview Result List)09-03-18
GIPMER Senior Resident (Interview Result List)09-03-18
ESICMH & ODC Nandanagar Paramedical & Nursing Posts 2015 (DV List)09-03-18
ESIC Chandigarh Paramedical Staff & Nursing Cadre 2012 (DV List)09-03-18
ESIC Chandigarh Paramedical Staff & Nursing Cadre 2015 (Document Verification List)
09-03-18
CGPSC Civil Judge 201709-03-18
HPSSC Ayurvedic Pharmacist (Post Code-567)09-03-18
Jharkhand Police Sub Inspector09-03-18
KPTCL Assistant Engineer, Assistant Accounts Officer & Other Posts09-03-18
Meghalaya PSC Assistant Lecturer (History) Interview List09-03-18
Meghalaya PSC Assistant Teacher Science (Life Science) Interview List09-03-18
Meghalaya PSC Assistant Lecturer (Interview List)09-03-18
Mizoram PSC Staff Nurse (Written Exam Result List)09-03-18
Mizoram PSC Staff Nurse (PWD) Written Exam Result List09-03-18
Mizoram PSC Laboratory Technician (Written Exam Result List)09-03-18
Office of District Judge Koraput Junior Clerk cum Copyist 201609-03-18
Office of District Judge Koraput Junior Typist 201609-03-18
Office of District Judge Koraput Grade III Stenographer 201609-03-18
PPSC Child Development Project Officer (Merit List)09-03-18
DHFWS Alipurduar District Consultant, GNM & Other Posts (Document Verification List)
09-03-18
CMOH Hooghly TCULT, TCU Counsellor & Other Posts (Document Verification List)09-03-18
BPSC Assistant Professor (Surgery) Advt. No. 18/201709-03-18
IBPS CWE RRB VI Officer Scale I & Office Assistant
08-03-18
SSCWR Laboratory Assistant (Grade II)08-03-18
SSCWR Store Clerk (Advt No. WR/01/2017)08-03-18
SSCWR Junior Librarian08-03-18
SSCWR Hostel Warden08-03-18
SSCSR Combined Higher Secondary Level (10+2) Examination 201608-03-18
BPSC Assistant Professor (Advt. No 54/2014)08-03-18
RRC Bhubaneswar Apprentice Document Verification List 08-03-18
South Eastern Central Railway Sports & Guides Quota08-03-18
RRB Ahmedabad Junior Engineer (C&W) Cat. 46 (CEN 02/2014) 08-03-18
North Eastern Railway Sports Quota08-03-18
East Central Railway Law Officer (Grade B)08-03-18
Dept. of Electrical Inspectorate Kerala Electrical Supervisor (Grade B) Selection List08-03-18
Meghalaya PSC Lecturer in Mathematics (Interview Result List)08-03-18
Meghalaya PSC Lecturer in Physical Science (Interview Result List)08-03-18
Meghalaya PSC Lecturer in Social Science (Interview Result List)08-03-18
Goa PSC Mamlatdar (CBRT List)08-03-18
Goa PSC Commercial Tax Officer (CBRT List)08-03-18
Goa PSC Chemist (CBRT List)08-03-18
Goa PSC Assistant Director (CBRT List)08-03-18
GPSC Assistant Commissioner of Labour (Interview List)08-03-18
Directorate of School Education Haryana Post Graduate Teacher, Trained Graduate Teacher and Primary Teacher (Interview List)
08-03-18
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Teacher (Selection List)08-03-18
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) Sanskrit (Interview/ Oral Test List)08-03-18
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) Punjabi (Interview/ Oral Test List)08-03-18
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) Dogri (Interview/ Oral Test List)08-03-18
Karnataka High Court Typist08-03-18
Karnataka High Court Assistant Court Secretary (Document Verification List)08-03-18
MPPEB Group – 2 (Sub- Group -I) Combined Recruitment Test 201808-03-18
MPPEB Subedar and Sub-Inspector (Cadre Recruitment Test 2017)08-03-18
MPSC Technical Assistant Group C Examination 2016 (Advt. No 50/2016)
08-03-18
MATI Assistant Director (Selection & Waiting List)08-03-18
Mizoram PSC Warden (Written Exam Result List)08-03-18
Nagaland PSC NSS, NCS, NPS & Allied Services (Prelims) Examination 2017
08-03-18
Ganjam District Part Time Paediatric Specialist & Nutritionist (Merit & Selection List)08-03-18
Ganjam District Part Time Medicine Specialist & Physiotherapist (Merit & Selection List)08-03-18
Nadia District Police Staff Nurse, Medical Officer & Lab Technician (DV List)08-03-18
DHFWS North 24 Parganas Medical Officer (Selection List)08-03-18
WB State Health & Family Welfare Samiti Family Planning Counsellor08-03-18
TSPSC Assistant Executive Engineer (Interview List)08-03-18
District Court Vellore Masalchi (Interview List)
08-03-18
Lakshadweep Administration Multi Skilled Employee (Dadra Nagar Haveli) Trade Test List08-03-18
Lakshadweep Administration Constable (Dadra Nagar Haveli)08-03-18
Lakshadweep Administration Lower Division Clerk (DNH) Skill Test List08-03-18
Lakshadweep Administration Sub Inspector (Dadra Nagar Haveli)08-03-18
Lakshadweep Administration Multi Skilled Employee (Daman & Diu) Trade Test List08-03-18
Lakshadweep Administration Constable (Daman & Diu)08-03-18
Lakshadweep Administration Lower Division Clerk (Daman & Diu) Skill Test List08-03-18
Lakshadweep Administration Sub Inspector (Daman & Diu)08-03-18
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti Hindi Translator, Audit Assistant & Other Posts (CBT List)08-03-18
AIIMS Raipur Data Entry Operator, Junior Research Fellow & Junior Nurse08-03-18
BEL Contract Engineer (Selection List)08-03-18
BEL Contract Engineer (Electrical) Interview & Written Test Result List)08-03-18
CRPF Sub Inspector (General Duty)08-03-18
AP Postal Circle Multi Tasking Staff (Merit List)08-03-18
AIIMS Raipur Senior Resident (Interview Result List)08-03-18
AAI Manager (Human Resources)08-03-18
Coconut Development Board Technical Officer (Interview Result List)08-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya New Bongaigaon Post Graduate Teacher, Trained Graduate Teacher & Other Posts08-03-18
Rajyasabha Secretariat Junior Library Assistant (Advt. No. 1/2016)08-03-18
APPSC Assistant Social Welfare Officer, Assistant B.C.Welfare Officer & Other Posts (Advt. No 34/2016)08-03-18
APPSC Group I Services (Advt. No. 15 & 18/2011)
08-03-18
THSTI Young Investigator (Interview List)08-03-18
TIFR CAD (Interview & Drawing Test List)08-03-18
Northeast Frontier Railway Guides & Scouts Quota (Group C)08-03-18
Eastern Railway Assistant Loco Pilot (Dsl./ Elect.)08-03-18
District Health Society Supaul Paramedical Worker (Interview List)08-03-18
ZP Dantewada Data Entry Operator08-03-18
MP Police Sub Inspector Final Result 201808-03-18
MPPEB Assistant Quality, Field Extension , Officer & Other Result 201808-03-18
MP CPCT Result with Marks 201808-03-18
IBPS RRB V New Reserve List 201808-03-18
Madhyanchal Gramin Bank RRB-CWE-VI Office Assistant (Document Verification List)07-03-18
SSCNR Steno Grade-IV07-03-18
SSCNR Steno Grade-III07-03-18
SSCNR Data Processing Assistant Grade-A (Selection List)07-03-18
NHM Assam Statistical Assistant07-03-18
HPSC Assistant Professor (Philosophy) Advt. No. 10/201607-03-18
HSSC Field Inspector (Store) Document Verification List07-03-18
HPSSC Data Entry Operator (Advt. No. 32-3/2016)07-03-18
Collector Office Mandya Village Accountant (Provisional List)07-03-18
RDPRD Karnataka Gram Panchayat Secretary Grade-I (GPS) Selection List07-03-18
RDPRD Karnataka Panchayat Development Officer (PDO) Selection List07-03-18
KELTRON Senior Technical Assistant (Advt. No. KSEDC/14/R/0065)07-03-18
Thane Municipal Corporation Driver07-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Rupnagar Stenographer Grade-III (Selection List)07-03-18
District Coordinator & Collector Jhalawar Junior Technical Assistant (Document Verification List)07-03-18
District Coordinator & Collector Jhalawar Account Assistant (Document Verification List)07-03-18
DLSA Tirunelveli Office Assistant & Junior Administrative Assistant (Computer Operator) Selection List07-03-18
UKSSSC Stenographer/ Personal Assistant07-03-18
MSCWB Deputy Manager (Interview List)
07-03-18
Department of Health & Family Welfare WB DEIC Manager (Document Verification List)07-03-18
NHM Assam Dental Surgeon07-03-18
HSSC Junior Coach Athletics (Advt. No. 11/2015)07-03-18
Kerala Road Fund Board General, Project, Deputy & Assistant Project Manager (Rank List)07-03-18
KELTRON Assistant Manager (Interview Result List)07-03-18
NHM Maharashtra District Programme Coordinator, IPHS & Other Posts (Interview Result List)07-03-18
ZP Janjgir Champa Technical Assistant (Document Verification List)07-03-18
Parliament of India Protocol Assistant/ Executive/ Legislative/ Committee (Advt. No 4/2016)
07-03-18
BHAVINI C (Mechanical)/ Technical Officer07-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3 Amritsar Computer Instructor & Post Graduate Teacher (Interview List)07-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Srinagar Primary Teacher, Trained Graduate Teacher, Post Graduate Teacher07-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Nausenabaugh Post Graduate Teacher07-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Langjing-Imphal Primary Teacher, Trained Graduate Teacher, Post Graduate Teacher & other posts07-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore Part Time Contractual Teacher07-03-18
NEIGRIHMS Senior Resident Doctor (CV List)07-03-18
NEIGRIHMS Junior & Senior Resident Doctor (CV List)07-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 AFS Jodhpur Primary Teacher, Trained Graduate Teacher, Post Graduate Teacher & other posts07-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya Dongargarh Primary Teacher, Trained Graduate Teacher, Post Graduate Teacher & other posts07-03-18
ZP Narayanpur District Coordinator (Interview List)07-03-18
ZP Kondagaon District & Assistant District Coordinator07-03-18
Directorate of Education Delhi Guest Teachers (DV List)07-03-18
NHDC Limited Trainee Officer (Company Secretary) Final Result List07-03-18
GPSC Municipal Accounts Officer, Class-II (Final Result List)07-03-18
Indian Navy Artificer Apprentice (AA) Result 201807-03-18
Bihar TET Revised Result 201807-03-18
Saptagiri Grameena Bank IBPS CRP RRB-VI Officer (Scale-I)06-03-18
Saptagiri Grameena Bank IBPS CRP RRB-VI Office Assistants (MP)06-03-18
Assam Gramin Vikash Bank Office Assistant (M) & Officer Scale-I06-03-18
Assam Gramin Vikash Bank Officer Scale-I & Office Assistant (M)06-03-18
RRC Western Railway Goods Guard (DV List)06-03-18
RRB Mumbai Stenographer/ Junior Stenographer (English) Skill Test List06-03-18
RRB Mumbai Stenographer/ Junior Stenographer (Hindi) Skill Test List06-03-18
ESICM Kollam Super Specialists, Part Time Specialist & Senior Resident (Interview Result List)06-03-18
ESICMH Baddi Part Time Specialist, Senior Resident & Senior Resident in Lieu of GDMO Grade-II (Interview Result List)
06-03-18
DCB Hospital Junior Resident (MBBS) Interview Result List06-03-18
Dr. BSA Hospital Junior Residents (Interview Result List)06-03-18
AIIMS Jodhpur Non-Academic Junior Resident (Clinical) Selection List06-03-18
ESICMH Haryana Nursing Orderly, Staff Nurse & Other Posts06-03-18
BEL Deputy Engineer (Fixed Tenure)06-03-18
TSPSC Assistant Executive Engineers (Certificate Verification List)06-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya Bilaspur Part-Time Contractual Teachers (Selection List)06-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya Barrackpore Part-Time Contractual Teachers06-03-18
IGIB Project Staff (Interview Result List)06-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Udhampur PRT (Interview List)06-03-18
NARI Technical Assistant (Selection List)06-03-18
NARI Staff Nurse (Selection List)06-03-18
NARI Research Assistant Counsellor (Selection List)06-03-18
NARI Data Manager (Selection List)06-03-18
ONGC Junior Roustabout (Advt. No. 02/2017-WOU)06-03-18
NESAC Junior Research Fellow (Interview List)06-03-18
NEIGRIHMS Dental Officer06-03-18
District Court Tirunelveli Office Assistant (Oral Test Result)06-03-18
District Court Tirunelveli Junior Administrative Assistant (BC) Oral Test Result06-03-18
District Court Tirunelveli Junior Administrative Assistant (SCA) Oral Test Result06-03-18
District Court Tirunelveli Junior Administrative Assistant (SC) Oral Test Result06-03-18
NHM Assam Assistant District Data Manager (Interview List)06-03-18
NHM Assam District Accounts Manager (Interview List)06-03-18
NHM Assam Social Worker (Interview List)06-03-18
District Court Ariyalur Computer Operator (Interview List)06-03-18
District Court Ariyalur Senior Bailiff (Interview List)06-03-18
MAHAVITARAN Lower Division Clerk, Upper Division Clerk, Assistant Accountant & Deputy Manager06-03-18
DNS Bank Probationary Management Officers (Final Result List)05-03-18
Bank of Maharashtra Electrical Engineers (Scale-II)05-03-18
Bank of Maharashtra Fire & Civil Engineers (Scale-IV & II)05-03-18
UPSC Foreman (Metallurgy) Advt. No. 16/2016 (Final Result List)05-03-18
UPSC Assistant Engineer (NQA) Metallurgical Engineering (Advt. No. 14/2016)05-03-18
UPSC Junior Works Manager (Metallurgical) Advt. No. 12/201605-03-18
SCCL Junior Technical Officer (Civil) E-I05-03-18
SCCL Junior Mining Officer (E-I)05-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Agra Computer Instructor & PRT05-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Agra Trained Graduate Teacher05-03-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Agra Contractual Teachers 2018-1905-03-18
IOCL Bhubaneswar Technical Attendant & Engineering Assistant05-03-18
IOCL West Bengal Technical Attendant & Engineering Assistant05-03-18
IOCL Bihar Engineering Assistant (Mechanical)05-03-18
IOCL Assam Engineering Assistant (Electrical)05-03-18
BCCL Overseer (Civil), Junior Overman & Mining Sirdar (Document Verification List)05-03-18
ZP Baloda Bazar Lecturer (Physics)05-03-18
ZP Baloda Bazar Lecturer (Maths)05-03-18
ZP Baloda Bazar Lecturer (Chemistry)05-03-18
ZP Baloda Bazar Lecturer (Biology)05-03-18
HSSC Heavy Vehicle Driver (Advt. No. 04/2017)05-03-18
Kerala PSC Driver Cum-Office Attendant05-03-18
ZP Janjgir-Champa Accountant (Contract)05-03-18
ZP Rajnandgaon Faculty05-03-18
Sugarcane Breeding Institute Junior Research Fellow (Interview Result List)05-03-18
National Institute of Siddha Resident Medical Officer (Selection & Waiting List)05-03-18
HSSC Heavy Vehicle Driver (Final Result List)05-03-18
HPPSC Veterinary Officer & Assistant Professor (Electrical Engineering) Advt. No. 05/201705-03-18
Kerala PSC Part Time High School Assistant (Sanskrit) List-II05-03-18
Kerala PSC Lower Division Clerk (Kottayam) Rank List05-03-18
Kerala PSC Lower Division Clerk (Alappuzha) Rank List05-03-18
Kerala PSC Part Time High School Assistant (Sanskrit) List-I05-03-18
GPSC Deputy Section Officer/ Mamlatdar (Final Result List)05-03-18
HSSC Clerk (Document Verification Cum Interview List)05-03-18
HSSC MPHW (Female) Document Verification Cum Interview List05-03-18
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Teacher (Advt. No. 01 of 2012)05-03-18
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Junior & Lab Assistants05-03-18
District & Sessions Judge Dharwad Typists (Final List)05-03-18
KELTRON Technical Assistant (Advt. No. KSEDC/14/R/0066)05-03-18
KELTRON Senior Technical Assistant (Advt. No. KSEDC/14/R/0064)05-03-18
GSECL Assistant Medical Officer (Selection List)05-03-18
Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank RRBs-CRP-VI Officer Scale-I Provisional Selection List 03-03-18
Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank RRBs (CRP-VI) Office Assistant (Multipurpose) DV List03-03-18
SSCWR Senior Technical Assistant (Mining Engineering) Advt No. WR/1/201703-03-18
SSCWR Assistant Store Keeper (Tech) Advt No. WR/01/201703-03-18
ICAR-NIANP Computer Operator03-03-18
ICAR-NIANP Lab Technician03-03-18
THSTI Research Associate-I & II Interview List03-03-18
IOCL Engineering Assistant & Technical Attendant (Provisionally List)03-03-18
IOCL (Western Region Pipelines) Engineering Assistant 03-03-18
IOCL (Northern Region Pipelines) Engineering Assistant (Provisionally Selection List)03-03-18
IOCL Trade Apprentice-Secretarial Assistant & Accountant (Interview List) Advt No. BGR/Appr/2018/0103-03-18
FACT Technician Diploma Apprenticeship-2018 (Selection List)03-03-18
FACT Limited Trade Apprentices (Selection List)03-03-18
ESICMH Hyderabad Staff Nurse (Second List) 03-03-18
Sainik School Gorakhal GEs (Interview List) 03-03-18
RRB Chandigarh Stenographer/ Hindi & English (CEN No. 03/2014) Final Result03-03-18
Gauhati High Court Grade-III (Arunachal Pradesh Judicial Service) Interview/ Viva Voce List03-03-18
Assam State Transport Corporation Computer Assistant (Written Exam Result) 03-03-18
Arunachal Pradesh PSC Finance & Accounts/ Treasury Officer Interview/ Viva Voce List03-03-18
HPSSC Statistical Assistant (Advt No. 32-2/2016) Screening Test03-03-18
HPSSC Marketing Assistant (Advt No. 32-3/2016) Screening Test Result03-03-18
HPPSC Assistant Professor Pharmacy (Advt No. 08/2017) Screening Test Result03-03-18
HPPSC HPAS Combined Competitive Exam-2016 Interview List03-03-18
JKPSC Librarian Advt No. 18-PSC(DR-P) of 2016 Interview List03-03-18
East Central Railway Hajipur Scout & Guide Quota (Gr-D) Written Exam Result 03-03-18
BPSC 56th to 59th Combined Competitive Exam Interview List03-03-18
KPSC Senior Medical Officer/ Specialists (Advt No. PSC-1/ RTB-1/2017)03-03-18
Daman & Diu Administration LDC (Merit List) 03-03-18
Daman & Diu Administration Inspector Exam Result03-03-18
PGVCL VS - Electrical Assistant 03-03-18
JSSC Sub Inspector (SI) Final Result01-03-18
Dombivli Nagari Sahakari Bank Limited Assistant Manager01-03-18
Dombivli Nagari Sahakari Bank Ltd Probationary Management Officers01-03-18
SSCCR Scientific Assistant (Advt No. CR-01/2017) Computer Written Exam 201701-03-18
BMHRC Junior Resident (Advt No. 66/2017)01-03-18
BMHRC Consultant (Medical) Advt No. 70/2018 01-03-18
NIAB Scientist G (Advt No. 09/2017) 01-03-18
HAL MO (General Duty) (Gr-II) Provisionally Selection List01-03-18
HAL Manager (Manufacturing Shop) (Grade-IV)01-03-18
AIIMS Raipur Consultant & Deputy Consultant 01-03-18
AIIMS New Delhi Advt No. 20/2018 (Final Result)01-03-18
KRCL DGM (Finance) (Advt No. CO/P-R/10/2017)01-03-18
Health Department Haryana Pharamcist01-03-18
KRCL Junior Engineer (Civil) Advt No. CO/P-R/02/201701-03-18
MPSC Assistant Professor (Merit List) 01-03-18
GPSC Deputy Commissioner (Advt No. 119/2016-17)01-03-18
MPSC Associate Professor (Merit List) 01-03-18
GPSC Inspector of Motor Vehicle (Advt No. 102/2016-17) Interview List01-03-18
MPSC Professor (Merit List)01-03-18
GPSC Assistant Director (Advt No. 100/2016-17) DV List 01-03-18
GPSC Lecturer (Advt No. 56/2017-18) DV List01-03-18
GPSC Social Welfare Officer (Advt No. 45/2017-18) DV List01-03-18
Goa PSC Assistant Lecturer (Nephrology) Advt No. 12/2017 (Interview Result)01-03-18
Goa PSC Medical Officer (Advt No. 12/2017) Interview Result01-03-18
HPSSC Clerk (Post Code : 456)01-03-18
HPSSC Junior Office Assistant (Post Code : 447)01-03-18
HPSSC HP Administrative Services 2016 Main Written Exam Result 01-03-18
HPPSC Medical Officer (Dental) Interview Result 01-03-18
TSPSC Assistant Professor (Advt No. 49/2017)01-03-18
UKPSC Uttarakhand State Judicial Service Civil Judge Exam 201601-03-18
PPSC Punjab Civil Service (Executive Branch) Interview List01-03-18
District Court Salem Watchman Interview Result 201801-03-18
District Court Salem Sweeper (Interview Result) 201801-03-18
DHFWS South 24 Parganas Accounts Assistant & Contractual Attendant Interview List01-03-18
DHFWS South 24 Parganas MO (Interview List)01-03-18
Malabar Cancer Centre - Senior Resident (Rank List)01-03-18
AAI Junior Executive (Engg. Electrical) Second List01-03-18
SSCSR Stockman (Junior Grade) Advt No. SSC/SR/01/2017 (Selection List) 28-02-18
SSCSR Telephone Operator (Advt No. SSC/SR/01/2017) Selection List28-02-18
SSCSR Sanitary Library & Information Assistant (Advt No. SSC/SR/01/2017)28-02-18
SSCSR Textile Designer (Advt No. SSC/SR/01/2017) Cat. No. SR1151728-02-18
SSCNR Accountant, Technical Assistant Clerk & Other28-02-18
THSTI JRF (Advt No. THS/RN/01/2018/02) Interview List 28-02-18
THSTI Research Associate (Advt No. THS/RN/01/2018/02) Interview List28-02-18
IOCL Haldia Refinery Trade Apprentices (Non-Technical) Interview List28-02-18
Indian Navy MR (Advt No. 01/2018) Merit List 28-02-18
WCR Trade Apprentice (Welder)28-02-18
Northeast Frontier Railway (Written Exam Result)28-02-18
RRB Secunderabad Technician CEN. No. 01/201428-02-18
RRB Patna Staff & Welfare Inspector (CEN No. 03/2014) Written Exam Result28-02-18
RRB Patna ECG Technician, Radiographer, Lab Assistant (Final Result)28-02-18
RRB Patna ECG Technician Cat No. 05 of CEN-05/2012 (Final Result)28-02-18
AP Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevak (GDS)28-02-18
APPSC Lecturer (Advt No. 26/2016) Exam Result 201828-02-18
APPSC Assistant Director Exam Result (Advt No. 28/2016)28-02-18
APPSC Group-II Services (Advt No. 18/2016) Executive Posts Selection List28-02-18
HPSC Assistant Professor (Philosophy) Interview List28-02-18
HPSC Assistant Engineer (Civil) Interview List 28-02-18
HPSC AE (Civil/ Mechanical & Electrical) Interview List28-02-18
HPSC Assistant Town Planner (Group-A) Interview Result 28-02-18
HPSSC Senior Assistant (Accounts) Post Code: 502 (Final Result)28-02-18
HPSSC Salesman (Advt No. 32-3/2016) Screening Test Result28-02-18
HPSSC Accountant (Advt No. 32-3/2016) Screening Test Result28-02-18
SSC Multi-Tasking (Non-Technical) Staff Examination 201628-02-18
MP Apex Bank Phase II Result 2018 (General List)27-02-18
MP Apex Bank Phase II Result 2018 (Reserve List)27-02-18
NIELIT Chandigarh Senior Faculty (Waiting List) 27-02-18
SSCCR Library & Information Assistant (CR10417) Provisionally List27-02-18
SSCCR Library & Information Assistant (CR10317) Provisionally List27-02-18
SSCCR Library & Information Assistant (CR10217) Provisionally List27-02-18
NIELIT Chandigarh Senior/ Junior Interview List 27-02-18
IMSC JRF (Mathematics) Interview List27-02-18
IOCL Research Officer Selection List27-02-18
IISER Pune Project Assistant/ Project Fellow (Project Code: 31415174)27-02-18
AIIMS Raipur Staff Nurse Grade II (Nursing Officer) 27-02-18
RRB Allahabad NTPC (G) CEN No. 03/201527-02-18
NHM Assam General Manager (Finance & Administration) Interview List27-02-18
NHM Assam Manager (Finance & Audit) Interview List27-02-18
PCBA Scientific Assistant, DEO & Field Assistant 27-02-18
Assam PSC Junior Engineer (Agriculture) Result 201827-02-18
GPSC Assistant Professor (Sociology) Advt No. 78/2016-1727-02-18
Maharashtra Postal Circle PA/ SA27-02-18
Directorate of Prosecution Imphal LDC 27-02-18
TSPSC TGT Advt No. 14/2017 (Certification Verification List)27-02-18
CMOH Hooghly Cook, Programme Officer & Other Posts27-02-18
NHM Thiruvananthapuram State Nodal Officer (Training) Rank List 27-02-18
NHM Thiruvananthapuram DR-TB Coordinator (RNTCP) Rank List27-02-18
PSTCL JE/ Civil (CRA No. 03/2016)27-02-18
TN Housing Board Assistant Engineer, Surveyor & Other 27-02-18
Baroda Rajasthan Kshetriya Gramin Bank Law Officer, General Banking Officer & Other26-02-18
Ellaquai Dehati Bank CWE RRB VI (Officer, General Banking Officer & Other) Provisional List26-02-18
Ellaquai Dehati Bank CWE RRB V (Officer, General Banking Officer) Waiting List26-02-18
Ellaquai Dehati Bank CWE - RRBs-VI Officer Scale I, II & III26-02-18
SSCMPR MTS Document Verification List26-02-18
SCCL MT (Hydrogeologist) Provisional Merit List26-02-18
Sugarcane Breeding Institute Project Assistant (Interview Result)26-02-18
NESAC JRF Interview List26-02-18
LPSC Scientist/ Engineer (Post Code : 677) 26-02-18
LPSC Scientist/ Engineer ‘SC’ (Post Code-676)26-02-18
LPSC Scientist/ Engineer ‘SC’ (Post Code 675)26-02-18
LPSC Scientist/ Engineer ‘SC’ (Post Code 674)26-02-18
FCI West Bengal Watchman (Written Test Result)26-02-18
RRC Mumbai Scouts & Guides Quota (Level-I) CV List (2017-18)26-02-18
RRC Mumbai Scouts & Guides Quota (Level-II) CV List (2017-18)26-02-18
RRC Mumbai Cultural Quota (2017-18)26-02-18
ECR Scout & Guide Quota (Group -C) Written Exam Result26-02-18
IHBAS Junior Engineer (Civil) Practical Test 26-02-18
HSSC Water Pump Operator Grade-II Advt No. 07/2016 (Cat No. 30)26-02-18
HSSC Pharmacist (Advt No. 01/2015) Cat. No. 0326-02-18
HSSC Supervisor (Female) Advt No. 07/2016 (Cat. No. 18)26-02-18
HSSC Water Pump Operator Grade-II (Cat. No. 30)26-02-18
Kerala High Court Senior Development, Sr. Technical Officer & Other26-02-18
Kerala High Court Cook 26-02-18
KPSC Senior Medical Officer/ Specialist in General Surgery (Provisional Select List)26-02-18
KPSC Graduate Assistant (Provisional Select List)26-02-18
KPSC Sr MO/ Specialist in Radiology (Provisional Select List)26-02-18
KPSC Sr. MO/ Specialist in Opthalmology (Advt No. PSC-1/RTB-1/2017)26-02-18
KPSC Sr MO/ Specialist in ENT (Advt No. PSC-1/RTB-1/2017)26-02-18
KPSC SMO/ Specialist in Orthopaedics (Advt No. PSC-1/RTB-1/2017)26-02-18
KPSC Sr. MO/ Specialist in General Medicine (Advt No. PSC-1/RTB-1/2017)26-02-18
KPSC Sr. MO/ Specialist in Paediatrics (Advt No. PSC-1/RTB-1/2017)26-02-18
KPSC Bill Collector (Urban Local Bodies) DV List 26-02-18
CMD Kerala Accounts Officer, Project Engineer & Other 26-02-18
Sardar Patel University of Police Jail Prahari (Warders) Exam 201526-02-18
NHM UP Second Revised Result 201826-02-18
TSPSC Assistant Professor (Advt No. 49/2017) Interview/ CV List26-02-18
TSPSC Agriculture Extension Officer Grade-II CV List26-02-18
TSPSC TGT (Advt No. 14/2017) CV List 26-02-18
WBPSC Assistant Professor in Education (Interview List) Advt No. 8[1(ix)]/201726-02-18
WBPSC Assistant Master (Geography) Advt. No. 15(2k)/2015 (Interview List)26-02-18
NHM J&K Dental Surgeons (Kashmir) 26-02-18
NHM J&K Dental Surgeon (Jammu)26-02-18
SHGB CWE RRB VI Officer Scale II & III (Provisional List) 24-02-18
SSCNR Senior Scientific Assistant24-02-18
SSCNR Accounts Clerk24-02-18
SSCER MTS (Non-Technical) DV List 24-02-18
UPSC Junior Research Officer (Research, Statistics & Analysis) Interview List 24-02-18
UPSC Assistant Director (Systems) Advt No. 04/201724-02-18
UPSC Junior Works Manager (Mechanical) Advt No. 12/201624-02-18
BEL Deputy Engineer (Electronics) Interview Result 24-02-18
CRPF Sub-Inspector (General Duty) List-II24-02-18
CRPF Sub-Inspector (General Duty) List-I24-02-18
AIIMS Bhubaneswar DEO/ Medical Social Worker (Provisional List) 24-02-18
ESIC Hospital & ODC Kolkata Junior Medical Record Technician 24-02-18
NIELIT Delhi Scientific Officer 'SB' Interview List 24-02-18
NCDIR Staff Car Driver (Ordinary Grade) (UR) Selection List24-02-18
NCDIR MTS (Gen/ OBC) Selection List 24-02-18
MNNIT Allahabad Assistant Professor (Mechanical Engg.) 24-02-18
MIDHANI General Manager (Finance) Interview List 24-02-18
Mazagon Dock Senior Engineer (Electrical)/ Executive Trainee (Advt No. MDL/HR-CR/REC/56/2017)24-02-18
IOCL Trade Apprentices (Accountant & Secretarial Assistant) Interview List24-02-18
IOCL Trade Apprentices (Non-Technical) Interview List24-02-18
CCMB Hindi Officer (Interview List) Advt No. 04/201724-02-18
BEL Contract Engineer (Electronics) Interview List 24-02-18
NHM Assam Statistical Assistant24-02-18
Malabar Cancer Centre Staff Nurse Grade-II (Interview List)24-02-18
DMHO Anantapuramu STS 24-02-18
Office of the Deputy Director of Education Delhi Nursery Guest Teacher DV List 24-02-18
HPSSC Senior Assistant (Accounts) Advt No. 32-2/2016 Final Result24-02-18
HSSC Grid Sub Station Operator (Advt No. 03/2016) Cat. No. 05 Interview List24-02-18
HSSC Pharmacist (Advt No. 01/2015) Cat. No. 03 (List-II)24-02-18
HSSC Pharmacist (Advt No. 01/2015) Cat. No. 03 (List-I)24-02-18
HSSC Junior Coach (Advt No. 11/2015) Cat. No. 25 24-02-18
HSSC Statistical Assistant (Advt No. 11/2015) Cat. No. 1524-02-18
GPSC Deputy Director (Advt No. 57/2016-17) Interview List 24-02-18
GPSC Lecturer, Shalya Tantara, Class-II (DV List)24-02-18
GPSC Junior Assistant Electrical Inspector (DV List) 24-02-18
CGPSC Homeopathy MO Exam 201724-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Grade-II Comp. Exam 2016 (Hindi)24-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Grade-II (Sanskrit) Comp. Exam 201624-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Grade-II (Mathematics) Comp. Exam 2016 24-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher (Urdu) Comp. Exam 2016 24-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Group II (Punjabi) Comp. Exam 201624-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher (English) Comp. Exam 2016 24-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Grade-II (Science) Comp. Exam 201624-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Grade-II (Social Science) Comp. Exam 201624-02-18
IHBAS Junior Resident (Neurology) Interview Result 24-02-18
Bhagwan Mahavir Hospital Senior Resident (Anesthesia & Surgery) Selection/ Waiting List 24-02-18
DH & FW Samiti WB Laboratory Technician 24-02-18
SSCWR Security Guard (Advt No. WR/1/2017) 23-02-18
SSCER MTS (Non-Technical) DV List 23-02-18
SSCSR Senior Technical Assistant (Chemical) Cat. No. SR1041723-02-18
SSCWR Senior Technical Assistant (Advt No.WR/1/2017) Cat. No. WR10117 23-02-18
SSCWR Field Inspector (Advt No.WR/1/2017) Cat. No. WR1021723-02-18
SSCWR Scientific Assistant (Advt No. WR/01/2017) Cat No. WR1031723-02-18
SSCWR Junior Technical Assistant (Ore Dressing) (Advt No. WR/01/2017)23-02-18
SSCWR Junior Technical Assistant (Chemistry) (Advt No. WR/01/2017)23-02-18
SSCWR Assistant Central Intelligence Officer Grade-I (Advt No. WR/01/2017)23-02-18
UPSC Store Officer (Advt No. 06/2017) VC No. 1703060342523-02-18
UPSC Deputy Central Intelligence Officer/ Technical (DCIO/ Tech) Advt No. 23/2016 Item No. 0523-02-18
UPSC Economic Officer (Advt No. 16/2017)23-02-18
Hal PT Visiting Consultant (Specialist Doctors)23-02-18
APPSC Civil Assistant Surgeon (Specialist) CV List (Advt No. 09/2017)23-02-18
APPSC Assistant B.C. Welfare Officer & Social Welfare Officer (Interview List)23-02-18
Lok Sabha Secretariat Printer (Advt No. 03/2017) Final Result 201823-02-18
ASRB Technical Assistant (T-3) Field Farm Technician23-02-18
ASRB Technical Assistant (T-3) Library/ Information23-02-18
ASRB Technical Assistant (T-3) Laboratory Technician23-02-18
ASRB Technical Assistant (T-3) Hindi Translator23-02-18
KVS TGT, PGT, PRT & Other23-02-18
BPSC Assistant Professor (Law) Interview List23-02-18
BPSC Assistant Professor (Obs. & Gynae) Interview List23-02-18
BPSC Dentist (Interview List) Advt No. 05/201523-02-18
BPSC Assistant Professor (Interview List)23-02-18
BPSC 56th to 59th Common Combined Main (Written) Competitive Exam23-02-18
Delhi Police Temporary Constable (Executive) Female-2016 (Additional List)23-02-18
Delhi Police Constable (Executive) Female-2016 Final Result23-02-18
Delhi Police Temporary Constable (Executive) Male-2016 (Additional List)23-02-18
Delhi Police Temporary Constable (Executive) Male-2016 (Final Result)23-02-18
Goa Medical College & Hospital Physiotherapist23-02-18
Punjab & Haryana High Court Clerk (Advt No. 22C/SSSC/PB/2017)23-02-18
KVIB J&K Executive Officer, Publicity Officer, AEO & Other (List-II) Result 201823-02-18
Khadi & Village Industries Board J&K Executive Officer, Publicity Officer, AEO & Other Posts (List-I)23-02-18
JPSC Assistant Professor (Document Verification List)23-02-18
JPSC Dental Doctor (Advt. No 02/2016)23-02-18
KPSC Associate Professor Kriya Shareera (Ayurveda) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Associate Professor Tashreeh-ul-Badan (Unani) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Associate Professor Roganidana (Ayurveda) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Professor Shalyatantra (Ayurveda) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Professor Kaumarabhritya (Ayurveda) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Professor Swasthavritta (Ayurveda) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Professor Roganidana (Ayurveda) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Professor Rasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana (Ayurveda) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Professor Samhitha Siddhantha (Ayurveda) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Professor Kriya Shareera (Ayurveda) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Professor Prasuti Tantra & Striroga (Ayurveda) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Professor Panchakarma (Ayurveda) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Associate Professor Prasuti Tantra & Striroga (Ayurveda) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KPSC Associate Professor Anatomy (Homeopathy)23-02-18
KPSC Associate Professor (Gynaecology & Pediatrics) (Unani) Selection Interview List23-02-18
KELTRON Technical Assistant (Advt No. KSEDC/14/R/0067) Interview List23-02-18
MPMKVVCL JE (D) 2017 Selection List23-02-18
Kerala High Court Assistant (NCA)23-02-18
WBSEDCL SAE (Civil)23-02-18
WBPSC Assistant Professor (Commerce) Interview List23-02-18
WBPSC Assistant Professor (Computer Science) Interview List23-02-18
Kolkata Port Trust Executive Engineer (Elec./ Mech./ ECE) Selection List23-02-18
DHFWS Thiruvananthapuram School Health Nurse/ Staff Nurse23-02-18
CMD Kerala Accountant, Accounts Officer & Other Posts23-02-18
HPSC Assistant Engineer (Mechanical & Civil ) Advt. No 5/201523-02-18
HPSC Assistant Executive Engineer (Mechanical & Civil) Advt. No 4/201523-02-18
MPSC Civil Judge Judicial Magistrate Competitive Main Exam 201723-02-18
Thane Municipal Corporation Professor23-02-18
Thane Municipal Corporation Medical Superitendent23-02-18
Thane Municipal Corporation Associate Professor23-02-18
Thane Municipal Corporation Intensivist23-02-18
Thane Municipal Corporation Lecturer23-02-18
Thane Municipal Corporation Medical Officer23-02-18
Department of Personnel Rajasthan Probationer Trainee23-02-18
DLSA Balotra Para Legal Volunteers23-02-18
Jharkhand Police Sub Inspector (SI) Advt No. 09/2017 (Final Result)23-02-18
Bank of Baroda Specialist Officer (Credit/ Finance MMG/S II & III)22-02-18
Bank of Baroda Specialist Officer (Interview List)22-02-18
SSC Multi Tasking Staff Exam 2016 (DV List)22-02-18
UPSC Assistant Public Prosecutor (Advt. No 19/2016)22-02-18
Kendriya Vidyalaya Gardenreach Post Graduate Teacher & Trained Graduate Teacher (Interview List)22-02-18
IOCL Gujarat Refinery Accounts & Secretarial Assistant (Interview List)22-02-18
HAL Operator (Mechanical & Electrical) Document Verification List22-02-18
CCMB Project Consultant (Advt. No 1/2018)22-02-18
CSIO Senior Stenographer (Typing/ Shorthand Test)22-02-18
Zila Panchayat Kabirdham DPRC (Document Verification List)22-02-18
Zila Panchayat Janjgir Champa Accountant (Document Verification List)22-02-18
GPSC Child Development Project Officer (Female) Advt. No 59/2016-1722-02-18
Gujarat State Wide Area Network Assistant General Manager (GSWAN)22-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Grade-II Competition Exam 2016 (Maths)22-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Grade-II Competition Exam 2016 (Urdu)22-02-18
NHM Kozhikode Ayurveda Medical Officer (Rank List)22-02-18
NHM Kozhikode Dental Hygienist (Rank List)22-02-18
NHM Kozhikode Staff Nurse (Palliative) Rank List22-02-18
NHM Kozhikode Physiotherapist (Rank List)22-02-18
CDC Kerala Program Officer (Rank List)22-02-18
General Administration Department J&K Combined Competitive Examination 2014 (Junior Scale)22-02-18
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Lecturer (10+2) Sociology22-02-18
RITES Limited Resident Engineer against VC No. 110/17 (Final Result List)22-02-18
Directorate of Education Delhi Trained Graduate Teacher (Hindi) DV List22-02-18
Directorate of Education Delhi Trained Graduate Teacher (Social Science) DV List22-02-18
MV Hospital Junior Resident (BDS) Interview Result List22-02-18
Collector Office (DeGS) Dantewada Technical Assistant22-02-18
NHRC Consultant (Proceeding) Interview Result List22-02-18
IISER Pune Junior Office Assistant (Multi Skill) Selection List22-02-18
IISER Pune Project Fellow (Selection List)22-02-18
AIIMS Bhubaneswar Lab Technician, Junior Nurse & Junior Research Fellow (Interview Result List)22-02-18
ESIC Alwar Specialist (Interview Result List)22-02-18
ESIC Medical College & Hospital Faridabad Junior, Senior Resident & Tutor (Interview Result List)22-02-18
RITES Limited Assistant Manager (Civil) against VC No. 112/17 (Final Result List)22-02-18
NBAIM Young Professional II & Senior Research Fellow (Final Result List)22-02-18
Vigyan Prasar Project Associates22-02-18
NHM Assam ARSH Counselor (Interview Result List)22-02-18
NHM Assam Programme Assistant (Interview Result List)22-02-18
NHM Assam Structural Engineer (Interview Result List)22-02-18
NHM Assam PA to Mission Stenographer/ Director (Interview Result List)22-02-18
DNH Power Distribution Corporation Limited Chief Financial Officer (DV List)22-02-18
Punjab State Council for Science & Technology Junior Research Fellow, Driver & Assistant Engineer22-02-18
DLSA Balotra Para Legal Volunteers22-02-18
CMOH Birbhum District PPM Co-ordinator, STS & TB-HV22-02-18
CMOH Purba Bardhaman Community Nurse (Case Manager)22-02-18
CMOH Birbhum Medical Officer, Laboratory Technician, Staff Nurse & Other Posts22-02-18
Federal Bank Legal Officers in Specialist Cadre (Scale I & II) Final Result List21-02-18
SSCNR Data Entry Operator21-02-18
SSCNWR Deputy Ranger (Final Result List)21-02-18
UPSC Scientist B (Documents) Advt. No. 19/201621-02-18
Directorate, Urban Administration & Development Bhopal Assistant Class-III21-02-18
Northern Coalfields Limited HEMM Operator Trainee Cat-II (Selection List)21-02-18
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti Post Graduate Teachers (Document Verification List)21-02-18
NIELIT Chandigarh Technical/ Scientific Assistant-A (Provisional List)21-02-18
NIELIT Chandigarh Scientist-B (Provisional List)21-02-18
MNNIT Allahabad Assistant Professor (Electrical Engineering) Advt. No. 04/201721-02-18
MAHATRANSCO Assistant Engineer (Civil & Trans) Document Verification List21-02-18
ARI Pune Junior Research Fellow (Interview List)21-02-18
Legislative Assembly Punjab Clerk21-02-18
Department of Health & Family Welfare WB Lab Technician (NUHM) Final Panel21-02-18
UKPSC Divisional Inspector (Technical) 201721-02-18
Zila Parishad Jaisalmer Special Teacher (Science-Maths) MR (Level-2)21-02-18
Zila Parishad Jaisalmer Special Teacher (English) Level-221-02-18
Zila Parishad Jaisalmer Special Teacher (English) MR (Level-2)21-02-18
Zila Parishad Jaisalmer Primary & Upper Primary School Teachers21-02-18
Devasthan Department Rajasthan Lower Division Clerk (Junior Assistant) Exam 201321-02-18
GPSC Municipal Accounts Officer (Advt. No. 64/2016-17)21-02-18
Institute for Plasma Research Technician Apprentices (Selection List)21-02-18
Institute for Plasma Research Graduate Apprentices (Selection List)21-02-18
HSSC Clerk (Interview List)21-02-18
Directorate of School Education Haryana Post Graduate Teacher (Interview & DV List)21-02-18
Principal District Court West Godavari Stenographer (Grade-3)21-02-18
APPSC Group-I Services (Main Exam Result)21-02-18
TN Postal Circle Sorting/ Postal Assistant (DV List)21-02-18
TSPSC Post Graduate Teachers (Social Studies & Mathematics) Advt. No. 13/201721-02-18
ESIC Model Hospital Cum ODC Mumbai Full Time Specialist, Part Time Super Specialist, Senior Residents & GDMO21-02-18
DLSA Thiruvananthapuram Para Legal Volunteers (Interview List)21-02-18
CRPF Sub Inspector (General Duty)21-02-18
HSSC Staff Nurse (List-II) Advt. No. 01/201521-02-18
HSSC Staff Nurse (List-I) Advt. No. 01/201521-02-18
Office of the Deputy Director of Education Delhi Guest Teachers (Nursery) Document Verification List21-02-18
DDU Hospital Junior Resident (Regular)21-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Raigarh Watermen, Chowkidar & Sweeper21-02-18
Collector Office Karbirdham District Manager21-02-18
CGPSC Assistant Director (Advt. No. 08/2017)21-02-18
CGPSC Librarian & Lecturer (Mechanical) Advt. No. 07/201721-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Raigarh Watermen, Chowkidar & Sweeper21-02-18
Family Court North Bastar Kanker Sweeper, Chowkidar, Farrash, Mali & Watermen21-02-18
Family Court North Bastar Kanker Watermen, Chowkidar & Sweeper21-02-18
DLSA Perambalur Office Assistant, Junior Administrative Assistant & Junior Administrative Assistant (Computer Operator)21-02-18
Office of the District Programme Coordinator Sikar Accounts Assistant & Junior Technical Assistant21-02-18
RPSC Lecturer (Zoology) Exam 201421-02-18
DLSA Thanjavur Junior Administrative Assistant & Junior Administrative Assistant (Computer Operator) Selection List21-02-18
Punjab National Bank Manager (Security) in MMG Scale-II (Selection List)20-02-18
BOB Specialist Officers (IT Security SMG/S-IV) Final Result List20-02-18
SSCNWR Assistant Central Intelligence Officer Grade-I (Documents) Advt. No. NWR-01/201720-02-18
UPSC Indian Forest Service (Main Exam 2017)20-02-18
UPSC Additional Assistant Director (Safety) Mechanical (Advt. No. 12/2016)20-02-18
CRPF Sub Inspector (General Duty)20-02-18
WBSEDCL AE (Electrical/ Civil/ IT&C) 20-02-18
WBSEDCL SAE (Electrical) PMT List 20-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Hoshiarpur Clerks (Ad-hoc)20-02-18
MPPEB Group-05 Recruitment Test Result 201720-02-18
TSPSC Analyst Grade-II (Advt No. 12/2017)20-02-18
BHAVINI Assistant Grade-I (HR) Skill Test Result20-02-18
DSSSB Post Graduate Teacher (Hindi) Female (Advt. No. 01/2014)20-02-18
DSSSB Teacher (Primary) Post Code-70/0920-02-18
Central Public Work Department Junior Engineer (Civil) DV List20-02-18
ESIC Varanasi Part Time Specialists (CV List)20-02-18
ESIC Hospital & ODC Kolkata Contractual Homoeopathy Pharmacist & Physician (Interview Result List)20-02-18
Directorate of Education New Delhi Trained Graduate Teacher (Social Science) DV List 20-02-18
DDU Hospital Senior Resident (Plastic Surgery)20-02-18
SVBP Hospital Junior Resident (Dental) & Senior Resident (Pathology) Interview Result List20-02-18
LN Hospital Junior Residents20-02-18
TSPSC Analyst Grade-II (CV List)20-02-18
UPPSC Lecturer (Advt. No. 05/2009-10)20-02-18
MNNIT Assistant Professor (Advt. No. 04/2017)20-02-18
MOIL Limited Assistant Security Sub Inspector (NE-IV) Selection List20-02-18
MOIL Limited Mine Mate, Trainee Mine Foreman & Other Posts (Selection List)20-02-18
East Central Railway Cultural Quota (Grade-C) Written Exam Result List20-02-18
Department of Agriculture Karnataka Assistant Officer, Assistant Director of Agriculture & Assistant Agriculture Officer (DV List)20-02-18
Tourism Department Kerala Lifeguards (Wayanad) Rank List20-02-18
Tourism Department Kerala Lifeguards (Kozhikode) Rank List20-02-18
Tourism Department Kerala Lifeguards (Kasaragod) Rank List20-02-18
Tourism Department Kerala Lifeguards (Kannur) Rank List20-02-18
Tourism Department Kerala Lifeguards (Malappuram) Rank List20-02-18
Tourism Department Kerala Lifeguards (Thiruvananthapuram) Rank List20-02-18
ASRB Technical Assistant (T-III) Farm/ Field20-02-18
GPSC Principal (Advt. No. 25/2016-17)20-02-18
IHBT Project Assistant Level-II (Interview Result List)20-02-18
SCTIMST Assistant Professor (Adhoc) in Transfusion Medicine (Selection List)20-02-18
SCTIMST Assistant Professor (Adhoc) in Microbiology (Selection List)20-02-18
SCTIMST Junior Hindi Translator-cum-Typist (Selection List)20-02-18
GPSC Scientific Officer (Biology) Provisional Result List20-02-18
GPSC Private Secretary (English Stenographer, Grade-I)20-02-18
RPSC Lecturer (Mechanical Engineering) Exam 201420-02-18
DLSA Theni Junior Administrative Assistant (Oral Interview List)20-02-18
DLSA Theni Office Assistant (GT) Oral Interview List20-02-18
DLSA Theni Junior Administrative Assistant (Computer Operator) Oral Interview List20-02-18
Vijaya Bank Advisor (Treasury) Selection List19-02-18
BRBNMPL Safety Officer (Contract) Interview List19-02-18
UPSC Engineering Services (Preliminary) Exam 201819-02-18
NIAB Security Officer & Farm Manager (Advt. No. 11/2017)19-02-18
NIAB Librarian & Assistant Manager (Advt. No. 11/2017)19-02-18
Directorate of Weed Research Technical Assistant (T-III) Exam 201619-02-18
ECGC Limited Probationary Officer 2018-19 (Interview List)19-02-18
CICR Technical Assistant (T-III)19-02-18
RRB Allahabad Junior Translator (CEN No. 03/2014)19-02-18
APPSC Group-I Service (Advt. No. 36/2016)19-02-18
West Champaran District Executive Assistant19-02-18
IHBAS Senior Resident (Ad-hoc) Interview Result List19-02-18
Zilla Swasthya Samiti Balangir Staff Nurse (Interview List)19-02-18
HSSC Statistical Assistant (Advt. No. 07/2015)19-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Hisar Sweepers (Final Result List)19-02-18
NHM J&K Junior Assistants (Kashmir)19-02-18
NHM J&K Junior Assistants (Jammu)19-02-18
NHM J&K Social Worker, Protection Officer, Accountant & Other Posts19-02-18
JK Khadi & Village Industries Board Record Keeper/ Junior Assistant19-02-18
Malabar Cancer Centre Staff Nurse Grade-II19-02-18
Autocast Limited Diploma Engineer Trainee (Electrical)19-02-18
ASAP Kerala Programme Management19-02-18
Assam PSC Supdt./ Assistant Manager (Advt. No. 09/2016)19-02-18
Assam PSC Assistant Director (Advt. No. 11/2016)19-02-18
Diu Higher Education Society Lower Division Clerk (Interview Result List)19-02-18
KSRTC Accounts Officer, Assistant Store, Assistant Mechanical Engineer & Other Posts (Advt. No. 01/2017)19-02-18
KSRTC Law Officer, Assistant Store, Accounts & Other Posts (Advt. No. 02/2017)19-02-18
RPSC Lecturer (Computer Engineering) Exam 201419-02-18
RPSC Lecturer (Civil Engineering) Exam 201419-02-18
RPSC Lecturer (Electrical Engineeering) Exam 201419-02-18
NHM Medak Dental Assistant, Audio Metric Assistant, Audiologist & Other Posts19-02-18
WB State Health & Family Welfare Samiti State Coordination Officer19-02-18
District Magistrate Jalpiaguri District Child Protection Officer19-02-18
DHFWS Howrah Staff Nurses19-02-18
CMOH Paschim Bardhaman Accounts Assistant19-02-18
Kolkata Municipal Corporation Contractual Teacher (Document Verification List)19-02-18
CEERI Assistant Executive Engineer (Civil) & Technical Officers (Advt. No. 04/2015)17-02-18
Indian Coast Guard Multi Tasking Staff (Peon) Selection List17-02-18
West Central Railway Fitter (Document Verification List)17-02-18
Eastern Railway Guides & Scouts Quota
17-02-18
RRB Patna Stenographer (Hindi) CEN No. 03/201417-02-18
RRB Patna Stenographer (English) CEN No. 08/201017-02-18
RRB Patna Stenographer (Hindi) CEN No. 08/201017-02-18
RRB Patna Hindi Assistant (Rajbhasha Sahayak Grade-III)17-02-18
RRB Bhopal Junior Stenographer & Translator (Advt. No. 03/2014)17-02-18
IHBAS Library Attendant (Skill Test Result)17-02-18
DSSSB Post Graduate Teacher (Hindi) Female17-02-18
DSSSB Post Graduate Teacher (Hindi) Male17-02-18
Board of Secondary Education Uttarkhand Teacher Eligibility Test-I/ II 201717-02-18
Goa PSC Assistant Professor in Nephrology (Interview Result List)17-02-18
Goa PSC Assistant Lecturer in Nephrology (Interview Result List)17-02-18
HPSSC Junior Office Assistant (Advt. No. 32-3/2016)17-02-18
PGIMS Rohtak Assistant Professor (Advt. No. 02/2017)17-02-18
HSSC MPHW (Female) Advt. No. 01/201517-02-18
HSSC Assistant Sanitary & Sanitary Inspector (Advt. No. 07/2017)17-02-18
Haryana State Legal Services Authority Steno-Typist (Final Result)17-02-18
THSTI Research (Associate Advt. No. THS/RN/01/2018/02)17-02-18
GGSG Hospital Senior Resident Doctors (Interview Result List)17-02-18
GGSG Hospital Junior Residents (Regular)17-02-18
LN Hospital Junior Resident (Interview Result List)17-02-18
Indian Post Sorting/ Postal Assistant17-02-18
Hindustan Shipyard Limited Additional General Manager (Submarine Technical)17-02-18
WBPSC Agricultural Marketing Officer (Interview List)17-02-18
WB State Health & Family Welfare Samiti District Accounts, Statistical Manager & District Programme Coordinator17-02-18
High Court of Judicature at Allahabad Senior Techical Officer, Senior Office Assistant/ Technical Assistant, Senior Developer & Developer17-02-18
District Court Tiruvannamalai Office Assistant17-02-18
District Court Tiruvannamalai Watchman17-02-18
State Insurance & Provident Fund Department Rajasthan Junior Assistant (Document Verification List)17-02-18
Rajasthan Minority Affairs Department Junior Clerk17-02-18
District Collector & Programme Coordinator Nagaur Accounts Assistant & Junior Technical17-02-18
MPPEB Group-V (ANM)17-02-18
MPPEB ECG Technician, Lab Assistant, Lab Attendant & Other Posts17-02-18
Tourism Department Kerala Finance & Administrative Officer17-02-18
NHM Kozhikode Staff Nurse (Palliative) Interview List17-02-18
NHM Kozhikode Physiotherapist (Interview List)17-02-18
NHM Kozhikode Nutritionist (Interview List)17-02-18
NHM Kozhikode Dental Hygienist (Interview List)17-02-18
NHM Kozhikode Ayurveda Medical Officer17-02-18
Arunachal Pradesh Police Constable (Driver)17-02-18
NHM Assam Medical Officer (MBBS)17-02-18
NHM Assam Medical Officer (Ayur) Interview List17-02-18
APPSC Lecturers17-02-18
South East Central Railway Guides & Scouts Quota 2017-18 (Group-C)17-02-18
WB Police Forest Guard17-02-18
CMOH Malda Block Asha Facilitator17-02-18
Principal District & Sessions Judge Karimnagar Junior Assistant17-02-18
SSC CHSL Exam 2016 LDC, Court Clerk, PA/ SA & DEO 17-02-18
Sarva UP Gramin Bank Office Assistant & Officer Scale-I, II, III16-02-18
UPSC Assistant Professor (Electronics & Communication Engineering) Advt. No. 04/201416-02-18
UPSC Lecturer (Mechanical) Advt. No. 15/201716-02-18
SSCCR Supervisor, Stenographer Grade-III, Electrician & Other Posts16-02-18
Lok Sabha Secretariat Junior Clerk Preliminary Exam Marks 201816-02-18
NVS Navodaya TGT Result 2018 (Second List) 16-02-18
RRB Mumbai Assistant Loco Pilot (Phase-2) CEN No. 01/201416-02-18
NIN Junior Project Research Fellow16-02-18
Indian Institute of Petroleum Project Assistant-II, III & Research Associate-I (Interview Result List)16-02-18
AAI Junior Executive (Information Technology) Advt. No. 02/2012 & 02/201616-02-18
CIPHET Technical Assistant (T-III) Exam 201616-02-18
ESIC New Delhi Junior Medical Record Technician & Refractionist/ Optometrist16-02-18
ESIC Mumbai Multi Tasking Staff (Document Verification List)16-02-18
Cantonment Board Amritsar Safaiwala (Final List)16-02-18
East Coast Railway Act Apprentices (Document Verification List)16-02-18
Vizag Port Trust Law Officer Grade-I16-02-18
BSSC X-Ray Technician (Interview List)16-02-18
BSSC Ayurvedic Mixer & Homeopathic Mixer16-02-18
Delhi Postal Circle Postal Assistant/ Sorting Assistant16-02-18
Kandla Port Trust Traffic Outdoor Clerk (Final Selection List)16-02-18
HSSC Operation Theatre Assistant (Advt. No. 01/2015 & 06/2016)16-02-18
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Teacher (Advt. No. 07 of 2010)16-02-18
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Teacher (Advt. No. 01 of 2012)16-02-18
AHVS Karnataka Veterinary Officers (Document Verification List)16-02-18
MPPEB Group-V Posts16-02-18
BPSC Assistant Professor (Gandhi Vichar) 16-02-18
District Collector & Coordinator Rajnandgaon Technical Assistant 16-02-18
IHBAS Junior Resident (Psychiatry) Interview Result List16-02-18
SDDMASC Junior Resident (Exam Result List)16-02-18
SRHC Hospital Senior Residents16-02-18
DDU Hospital Senior Resident (Skin)16-02-18
GPSC Assistant Engineer (Civil) Interview Result List16-02-18
GPSC Assistant Professor, Gujarati (Interview Result List)16-02-18
HSSC Statistical Assistant (Advt. No. 11/2015)16-02-18
JKPSC Lecturer 10+2 (Psychology) Selection List16-02-18
JKPSC Lecturer 10+2 (Information Technology) Selection List16-02-18
Insurance Medical Services Department Kerala Assistant Insurance Medical Officer16-02-18
Nanded Waghala City Municipal Corporation Pathologist, Medical Superintendent & Other Posts16-02-18
IBPS CRP-SPL-VII Specialist Officer (Online Main Exam) Marks 201815-02-18
Baroda Gujarat Gramin Bank CWE-RRB-V Office Assistants & Officers15-02-18
UPSC Specialist Grade-III (Advt. No. 13/2017)15-02-18
SCTIMST Senior Project Engineer (Interview Result List)
15-02-18
JIPMER Junior Nurse, Study Physician, Field Worker & Other Posts (Interview Result List)15-02-18
AIIMS Bhubaneswar Assistant Professor (General Surgery)15-02-18
ESIC Chandigarh Junior Radiographer (DV List)15-02-18
ESIC Okhla Senior Resident (Interview Result List)15-02-18
GPSC Assistant Professor Computer Science (Interview Result List)15-02-18
HSSC Junior Engineer (Electrical) Final Result List15-02-18
Malabar Cements Limited Welfare Officer15-02-18
High Court of Manipur Stenographer Grade-I15-02-18
Manipur PSC Manipur Health Service Grade-IV (Dental Surgeon)15-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Fatehgarh Sahib Peon & Process Server15-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Jaipur Clerk Grade-II15-02-18
CMOH Hooghly RCH Lady Counselor15-02-18
Telangana Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevak15-02-18
Odisha Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevak15-02-18
DOP Rajasthan Clerk Grade-II (Junior Assistant)15-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Grade-II Comp. Exam 201615-02-18
NIWE Junior Executive Assistant (Steno-Typist) Selection List15-02-18
ISI Kolkata Assistant Librarian (Written Test Result)15-02-18
ESIC Gurugram Nursing & Para Medical Posts (DV List)15-02-18
Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Welder (Non-ITI)15-02-18
Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Welder (ITI)15-02-18
DHFWS Krishna District PPM Coordinator, Medical Officer, STS & TBHV15-02-18
General Administration Department Bihar 29th Bihar Judicial Services Competitive Exam15-02-18
GPSC Assistant Professor English (Advt. No. 71/2016-17)15-02-18
GPSC Assistant Professor Botany (Advt. No. 86/2016-17)15-02-18
High Court of Gujarat Civil Judges15-02-18
HSSC Supervisor (Female) Advt. No. 07/201615-02-18
HSSC Station Supervisor (Advt. No. 07/2015)15-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Chikkaballapura Process Servers (Advt. No. 01/2017)15-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Dakshina Kannada15-02-18
ZP Solapur Vaccination Field Controller15-02-18
Directorate of Education Manipur Primary Teacher15-02-18
Uttarakhand Board of Technical Education Sanvida Parichalak Exam 201715-02-18
Almora District SI (Patwari)15-02-18
Almora District SI (Accountant & Patwari)15-02-18
WBPSC Assistant Professor in Economics (Interview List)15-02-18
PSPCL Assistant Lineman15-02-18
Deogarh District GRS (Tungamal)15-02-18
Deogarh District GRS (Nuapada)15-02-18
Kerala PSC Tradesman (Plumbing)15-02-18
NHM Assam Data Manager15-02-18
Assam PSC Assistant Director (Interview List)15-02-18
UPSC Senior Scientific Officer Grade-II Advt. No. 19/201615-02-18
Dena Gujarat Gramin Bank Office Assistant & Officers Scale-I/ II/ III (Document Verification List)14-02-18
NIOS EDP Supervisor14-02-18
IOCL Barauni Refinery Junior Engineering Materials, Nursing Assistant & JQCA14-02-18
MNNIT Allahabad Assistant Professor (Engineering & Computer Science) Written Test Result14-02-18
MNNIT Allahabad Assistant Professor (Electronics & Communication Engineering)14-02-18
All India Radio Transmission Assignees (English) DV List14-02-18
Dredging Corporation of India SHM & ERR-I14-02-18
HAL Medical Officer (General Duty) Grade-II14-02-18
Indian Coast Guard Assistant Commandant – 02/2018 Batch (Group-VIII)14-02-18
Indian Coast Guard Assistant Commandant – 02/2018 Batch (Group-VII)14-02-18
Indian Coast Guard Assistant Commandant – 02/2018 Batch (Group-VI)14-02-18
Indian Coast Guard Assistant Commandant – 02/2018 Batch (Group-V)14-02-18
Zilla Parishad Gondia STS & DPC (Contract)14-02-18
SCTIMST Junior Technical Assistant (Civil) Temporary (Interview Result List)14-02-18
NIELIT Application Manager, Database Administrator & District Project Manager14-02-18
IRCON Consultant Public Relations (Interview Result List)14-02-18
AIIMS Bhubaneswar Senior Residents (List-I) Interview Result List14-02-18
AIIMS Bhubaneswar Senior Residents (List-II) Interview Result List14-02-18
WCR Technician (Electrical) (Document Verification List)14-02-18
AAI Junior Executive (Law)14-02-18
Parliament of India Guest Coordinator, Assistant Producer, Manager & Other Posts14-02-18
RITES Limited Technical Assistant (Civil) VC No. 122/1614-02-18
Rajyasabha Secretariat Senior Leg./ Exe./ Com./ Protocol Assistant (Advt. No. 01/2016)14-02-18
Supreme Court of India Junior Court Assistant Examination 201714-02-18
Eastern Railway Scouts & Guides Quota14-02-18
State Health Society Bihar Deputy & Assistant Director (Advt. No. 01/18)14-02-18
BPSC Assistant Professor (Law) Advt. No. 75/201414-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Mahasamund English, Hindi & Assistant Grade-III14-02-18
CMHO Rajnandgaon ANM (RBSKK)
14-02-18
DSSSB Librarian (Post Code-02/13)14-02-18
HSSC Heavy Vehicle Driver (Interview List)14-02-18
HPPSC Range Forest Officer14-02-18
High Court of Judicature at Hyderabad Civil Judge (Junior Division)14-02-18
ABG Hospital SR (Surgery) Interview Result List14-02-18
LBS Hospital Junior Residents (Ad-hoc) Interview Result List14-02-18
JSS Hospital Junior Residents (MBBS)14-02-18
Goa PSC Junior Radiologist (Interview Result List)14-02-18
Goa PSC Junior Physician (Interview Result List)14-02-18
GPSC Assistant Director (Biology) Interview Result List14-02-18
HSSC Industrial Extension Officer (HQ) Advt. No. 06/201614-02-18
HSSC Industrial Extension Officer (Advt. No. 06/2016)14-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Chamba Clerk (Class-III) Regular14-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Chamba Clerk (Contract)14-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Chamba Process Servers14-02-18
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Teachers (List-II)14-02-18
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Teachers (List-I)14-02-18
NHM Ernakulam Clinical Psychologist (Interview Result List)14-02-18
NHM Ernakulam Physiotherapist (Interview Result List)14-02-18
NHM Ernakulam Special Educator (Interview Result List)14-02-18
Malabar Cancer Centre Lecturer (Interv iew Result List)14-02-18
Malabar Cancer Centre Principal (Nursing College)14-02-18
SSC Scientific Assistant (Meteorological Dept.) Exam 201714-02-18
South Indian Bank Probationary Clerk Result 201813-02-18
DNS Bank Probationary Management Officer12-02-18
SCCL Sub Overseer Trainee (Civil) Merit List12-02-18
IVRI Senior Technician Assistant Farm Manager (T-IV) – KVK12-02-18
CIRCOT Technical Assistant (T3) Exam – 201612-02-18
Cantonment Board Ranikhet Water Lineman (Final Result List)12-02-18
Cantonment Board Ranikhet Junior Clerk (Final Result List)12-02-18
Indian Navy SSR – 01/2018 Batch (Selection List)12-02-18
Indian Navy AA-143 Batch (Selection List)12-02-18
Gauhati High Court Private Secretary12-02-18
Office of the Principal cum Chief Superintendent Barepeta Non-Technical Posts (Document Verification List)12-02-18
Office of the Principal cum Chief Superintendent Barepeta Technical Posts (Document Verification List)12-02-18
Prl. District & Sessions Judge Mangaluru Process Server12-02-18
District Court Burdwan Para Legal Volunteers (Interview List)12-02-18
OPTCL Office Assistant Grade-III (Trainee) Merit List12-02-18
DHFWS South 24 Parganas Block Asha Facilitators12-02-18
Central Railway Pro. ASM (Document Verification List)12-02-18
Central Railway Traffic Apprentice (Document Verification List)12-02-18
Central Railway Pro. Guard (Document Verification List)12-02-18
JNARDDC Lab Assistant & Scientist12-02-18
GIPL Graduate Engineer Trainee12-02-18
Zilla Parishad Baran Accounts & Junior Technical Assistant12-02-18
KMSC Limited Pharmacist12-02-18
SSCWR Research Assistant (Civil Engineering) Final Result11-02-18
UPSC Specialist Grade III (Bio-Chemistry) Advt No. 14/2017 Item No. 0211-02-18
UPSC Junior Scientific Officer (Mechanical) Final Result11-02-18
NIELIT Assistant Programmer 11-02-18
ESIC Hospital Kandivali PT Specialist & Senior Resident (Interview Result) 11-02-18
SCTIMST Public Relations Officer (Contract) Selection List11-02-18
NESAC Research Associate (Interview Result)11-02-18
C-DAC Manager (Implementation) Selection List11-02-18
GGSGH Junior Resident Doctors (Interview Result)11-02-18
DDU Hospital Junior Resident (Interview Result)11-02-18
BJMH Senior Resident11-02-18
RTRM Hospital Senior Resident 11-02-18
HSSC Pharmacist Advt No. 01/2015 Cat No. 0311-02-18
HSSC Statistical Assistant (Advt No. 11/2015) Cat No. 1511-02-18
JKPSC Lecturer Super Specialty (Surgical Oncology) Advt No. PSC (DR-S) of 201811-02-18
JKPSC Lecturer Super Specialty (Medical Oncology) Advt No. PSC (DR-S) of 201811-02-18
Jharkhand Police Scientific Assistant (Final Result)11-02-18
KELTRON Technical Assistant (Advt No. KSEDC/202/P/17/672) Final Interview Result11-02-18
KELTRON Engineer (Advt No. KSEDC/304/P/17/664) Final Iterview Result11-02-18
KELTRON Engineer (Advt No. KSEDC/802/P/17/657) Final Interview Result11-02-18
KELTRON Technical Assistant (Advt No. KSEDC/802/P/17/658) Final Interview Result11-02-18
Manipur PSC Manipur Health Service Grade-IV (Medical Officer) 11-02-18
PPSC Homeopathic MO Combined Merit List11-02-18
PPSC Homeopathic MO (Category Wise Merit List)11-02-18
UPPSC Principal (Advt No. 07/2012-13)11-02-18
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Officer Scale-I & Office Assistant (M) Document Verification List10-02-18
Paschim Banga Gramin Bank Officer JMC-I/MMG II, III & Officer Assistant (M) 10-02-18
Madhyanchal Gramin Bank RRB-CWC V Office Scale-I10-02-18
Madhyanchal Gramin Bank RRB-CWE V Office Assistant (M) 10-02-18
Saptagiri Grameena Bank CWE RRB-V (Reserve List)10-02-18
Allahabad UP Gramin Bank Office Assistant & Officer Junior Management10-02-18
Mahanagar Co-Operative Bank Ltd Trainee Clerk, Trainee Peon & Junior Driver10-02-18
Prathama Bank Office Assistant, Officer Scale I & II (CWE-V Reserve List)10-02-18
Prathama Bank Officer Scale II & III (CWE-VI Selection List) 10-02-18
Chhattisgarh Rajya Gramin Bank Office Assistant, Officer Scale-I, II & III10-02-18
CMRL Resident Engineer & Draftsman (Civil) Selection List10-02-18
CISF ASI/ Steno Skill Test Result 201710-02-18
Can Fin Homes Limited Managers Interview List10-02-18
Can Fin Homes Limited Senior Managers Interview List10-02-18
RBI Office Attendant (Class-IV)10-02-18
SSC Temporary Constables (Executive) Male & Female Computer Based Written Exam10-02-18
SSCMPR Stenographer Grade C & D Exam 2017 Skill Test List10-02-18
UPSC Lady Medical Officer Interview List (Advt No. 03 of 2017)10-02-18
RITES Limited Assistant Manager (Civil) against VC No. 112/1710-02-18
AAI Junior Assistant (Fire Service) Advt No. 01/2017 (CV, Driving Test & PET)10-02-18
ARIES Personal Assistant (PA) Written & Skill Test Result10-02-18
AAI Assistant (Office) Online CBT Result10-02-18
AAI Senior Assistant (Account) Online CBT Result 10-02-18
MRPL Technical Assistant-B (Chemical, Mechanical) & Assistant Sales10-02-18
ICMR-NIREH Staff Nurse (Selection/ Waiting List)10-02-18
BEL Contract Engineer (Electronics) Interview List10-02-18
BEL Contract Engineer (Mechanical) Interview List10-02-18
East Central Railway Cultural Quota (Group-C) Written Exam Result 10-02-18
IISER Pune Junior Office Assistant (Multi-Skill) Advt N. 51/201710-02-18
East Central Railway Cultural Quota (Group-C) Written Exam Result10-02-18
RRB Chandigarh Steno/ Hindi & English 2nd DV List10-02-18
Central Railway Goods Guard Written Test Result10-02-18
APPSC Agriculture Officers (Advt No. 33/2016) Provisional Selection List10-02-18
APPSC Agriculture Officers (General) Advt No. 33/201610-02-18
CGPSC Asstt Director Handloom Exam 2017 (Written Exam Result)10-02-18
CGPSC Lecturer (Mechanical Engg.) Exam 2017 (Selection List)10-02-18
CGPSC Librarian Exam 2017 (Selection List)10-02-18
CGPSC Homeopathy Medical Officer Exam 2017 (Writen Exam Result)10-02-18
DSSSB Supervisor Grade-II (Female) Post Code-212/1410-02-18
Gujarat High Court English & Gujarati Stenographer Grade-II (Oral Interview)10-02-18
GPSC Administrative & Civil Service Interview List 10-02-18
HPSC Assistant Town Planner (Town & Country Planning Department)10-02-18
HSSC Dispenser (Homeopathic) (Advt No. 11/2015) Cat No. 1310-02-18
HSSC Supervisor (Female) (Advt No. 07/2016) Cat No. 18 10-02-18
HPSC Assistant Engineer (Civil, Mechanical & Electrical)10-02-18
HPSC Assistant Professor (College Cadre) Philosophy10-02-18
HPSC Assistant Engineer (Civil) & (Electrical)10-02-18
J&K High Court Drivers (Interview List) Advt No. 98610-02-18
Punjab Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevak (GDS)10-02-18
Tripura PSC Agriculture Officer (Advt No. 06/2016)10-02-18
UKSSS Junior Engg. E&M (Provisional Merit List)10-02-18
Allahabad High Court APS (Shorthand & Computer Test List)10-02-18
KSP PSI-FPB-2017 Viva Voce Eligiblity List10-02-18
PPSC Homeopathic Medical Officer10-02-18
Pallavan Grama Bank CWE-RRB-VI Office Assistant (Multipurpose) Officer Scale-I & II08-02-18
Pallavan Grama Bank CWE-RRBs-V Office Assistant (Multipurpose) Officer Scale-I, II & III08-02-18
DRDO Research Associates & JRF Interview List08-02-18
JIPMER Research Scientist-I08-02-18
JIPMER Research Scientist-II08-02-18
JIPMER Laboratory Technician08-02-18
JIPMER Multi Task Staff08-02-18
NIN Project Technician-III (Field Worker)08-02-18
NIIST PA-I, II & III (Advt. No. PA/01/2018) Interview Result List08-02-18
HPSC Assistant Professor (Physics) Advt. No. 10/201608-02-18
APPSC Junior Lecturer (Hindi) Advt No. 05 & 19/2018 08-02-18
APPSC Junior Lecturer (Tamil) Advt No. 05 & 19/200808-02-18
BPSC Lecturer (Chemistry) Advt. No. 40/201408-02-18
GPSC Junior Town Planner, Class-II (Interview Result List)08-02-18
GPSC Assistant Professor (Physics), Class-II (Interview Result List)08-02-18
IOCL ECH-01-Research Officer (Grade-A)08-02-18
IISER Kolkata House Keeping Staff & Animal Care Technician08-02-18
BPSC Assistant Professor (Gynecology & Obstetrics) Advt. No. 20/201708-02-18
GMCH Chandigarh Group-A Faculty Posts08-02-18
District Panchayat Bemetara Technical Assistant (Contract)08-02-18
District Collectorate South Goa Lower Division Clerks (Interview List)08-02-18
Additional District Magistrate Paschim Bardhaman VRP (Interview List)08-02-18
Forest Survey of India TA08-02-18
Export Inspection Council of India Deputy Director (Non-Technical) Advt. No. 02/201608-02-18
C-DAC Noida Project Manager Noida-PM(Academics-Faculty)08-02-18
C-DAC Noida Project Manager Noida-PM(E-Governance)08-02-18
Cantonment Board Amritsar Safaiwala (Skill Test List)08-02-18
High Court of Gujarat Deputy Section Officer08-02-18
High Court of Gujarat Gujarati & English Stenographer Grade-II08-02-18
MPPEB Head Constable (Computer)08-02-18
MPPEB Constable (GD) List-I08-02-18
MPPEB Constable (Driver)08-02-18
MPPEB Constable (GD) List-II08-02-18
Collector Office Sikar Patwar08-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Grade-II Exam, 2016 (Social Science)08-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Grade-II Exam, 2016 (English)08-02-18
RPSC RAS Exam 201608-02-18
Cochin Shipyard Limited Safety Assistant (Contract)08-02-18
Central Drug Research Institute Project Staff08-02-18
AAI Manager (Human Resources) Advt. No. 02/2012 & 02/201508-02-18
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti Post Graduate Teachers08-02-18
DRDO-INMAS Junior Research Fellows & Research Associates08-02-18
Gauhati High Court Senior Personal Assistant08-02-18
Karnataka Postal Circle Sorting & Postal Assistant08-02-18
CMOH Paschim Bardhaman District Programme Coordinator, Accountant, District PMDT & TBHIV Coordinator08-02-18
Department of P & AR Howrah Special Secretary08-02-18
RRB Allahabad ECG-Technician, Cat-IV (Advt. No. CEN-05/2012)08-02-18
THSTI Junior Research Fellow (Final Result List)08-02-18
Shipping Corporation of India Limited GME (Interview List)08-02-18
JIPMER Research Associate-II & Project Technical Officer (Social Worker) Interview List08-02-18
East Central Railway AMM (Grade-B) Written Exam List08-02-18
Akola District Driver, Blood Bank Technician, Lab Technician & Other Posts08-02-18
High Court of Bombay at Goa Assistant Librarian08-02-18
IBPS CRP SPL-VII (Specialist Officer) Main Exam Result 201807-02-18
SSCER Deputy Raiger Group C (Advt No. ER-01/2017)07-02-18
AIIMS Raipur Lower Division Clerk (Computer Based Test List)07-02-18
Chief Judicial Magistrate Jorhat Chowkidar & Peon07-02-18
Arunachal Pradesh PSC Junior Specialist 201707-02-18
Bihar Police Lady Constables (Advt. No. 02/2015)07-02-18
GPSC Assistant Director (Biology) Advt. No. 115/2016-1707-02-18
JSSC JPSILCE 2017 (Document Verification List)07-02-18
Autokast Limited Diploma Engineer Trainee (Electrical)07-02-18
OPTCL Office Assistant Grade-III (Trainee)07-02-18
OPTCL Junior Management Trainee (Finance)07-02-18
OPTCL Management Trainee (Finance)07-02-18
SSA Sundargarh Shikha Sahayak (Certificate Verification List)07-02-18
SSA Balangir Sikshya Sahayaks 2016-17 (Certificate Verification List)07-02-18
District & Sessions Judge Jind Peon & Process Server (Selection List)07-02-18
Directorate of School Education Haryana Clerk & Accounts Clerk (Final Result List)07-02-18
Office of the Collector Balaghat Assistant Grade-III07-02-18
MPMKVVCL Lecturer (Contract) Selection List07-02-18
UPSC Specialist Grade III (Microbiology) Advt. No. 16/201707-02-18
Indian Coast Guard Assistant Commandant – 02/2018 Batch (Group-IV)07-02-18
Indian Coast Guard Assistant Commandant – 02/2018 Batch (Group-III)07-02-18
DHFWS Purba Bardhaman Staff Nurse (Document Verification List)07-02-18
IISER Pune Junior Office Assistant (Advt. No. 51/2017)07-02-18
Cochin Shipyard Limited Workmen07-02-18
Cochin Shipyard Limited Ship Draftsman Trainee (Electrical)07-02-18
Cochin Shipyard Limited Senior Manager07-02-18
ESIC Lucknow Senior Resident & Specialists (Interview Result List)07-02-18
ESIC Gurugram Regular Senior Resident (Final Result List)07-02-18
ESIC Faridabad Associate Professor & Assistant (Interview Result List)07-02-18
Department of Revenue Jashpur Stenotypist07-02-18
Department of Revenue Jashpur Assistant Grade-III07-02-18
NHM Haryana Staff Nurse (NCD) Final Result List07-02-18
Rajasthan Postal Circle Storing/ Postal Assistant07-02-18
Thiruvarur District Accountant, Medical Officer, Lab Technician, Senior Treatment Supervisor & TB Health Visitor07-02-18
District Court Salem Office Assistant07-02-18
ESIC New Delhi Pharmacist, Nursing Orderly & Staff Nurse07-02-18
ESIC Faridabad Multi Tasking Staff (Document Verification List)07-02-18
Karnataka Forest Department Forest Guard07-02-18
High Court of Kerala Technical Assistant/ Senior Officer, Senior Developer & Other Posts07-02-18
Kerala Financial Corporation Deputy Manager07-02-18
MAHATRANSCO Technician Class-IV07-02-18
MP Vyapam ANM Result 201806-02-18
Bihar Police Constable Result 201806-02-18
SCTIMST Junior Social Worker (Temporary) Interview List06-02-18
SCTIMST Research Nurse (Temporary) Interview List06-02-18
SCTIMST Technical Assistant (Anesthesiology) Interview List06-02-18
FCI Karnataka Watchman (Final Result List)06-02-18
East Cost Railway Assistant Station Master (Advt. No. CEN-03/2015)06-02-18
East Cost Railway Commercial Apprentice (Advt. No. CEN-03/2015)06-02-18
RRB Mumbai Technician & Assistant Loco Pilot (Advt. No. CEN-01/2014)06-02-18
RRB Patna Physiotherapist (Advt. No. CEN-06/2010) Final Result List06-02-18
RRB Patna Physiotherapist (Advt. No. CEN-04/2014) Final Result List06-02-18
RRB Secunderabad (South Central Railway) Commercial Apprentice06-02-18
DDU Hospital Senior Residents (Interview Result List)06-02-18
SGM Hospital Senior Residents (Interview Result List)06-02-18
GGSG Hospital Senior Resident Doctors (Interview Result List)06-02-18
FCI Maharashtra Watchman (Advt. No. 01/2017)06-02-18
FCI Tamil Nadu Watchman (Final Result List)06-02-18
VCRC Scientist B (Non-Medical-Microbiology)06-02-18
VCRC Scientist B (Non-Medical-Zoology/ Entomology)06-02-18
VCRC Scientist B (Medical)06-02-18
RRC Jabalpur (West Central Railway) Junior Clerk-cum-Typist (Document Verification List)06-02-18
High Court of Gujarat Gujarati Stenographer Grade-II06-02-18
High Court of Gujarat English Stenographer Grade-II06-02-18
TSPSC Art, Craft & Music Teachers (Advt. No. 17 to 19/2017) Certificate Verification List06-02-18
Spices Board India Scientist-B (Chemistry)06-02-18
IGCAR Security Guard (Advt. No. 08/2016)06-02-18
Cantonment Board Amritsar Clerk (List-II)06-02-18
Cantonment Board Amritsar Clerk (List-I)06-02-18
District Project Office Sambalpur Sikshya Sahayak (SS) Certificate Verification List06-02-18
Federal Bank Limited Clerk (Final Result List)06-02-18
Mazagon Dock Limited Store Staff, Planner Estimator & Other Posts06-02-18
IGIB Project Staff (Selection List)06-02-18
Central Pollution Control Board Scientist-B (Interview Result List)06-02-18
Collector Office Ujjain Data Entry Operator & Office Assistant06-02-18
Office of the District TB Officer Bhandara DPC & STS 06-02-18
UPSC Foreman (Mechanical) Advt. No. 16/201606-02-18
ZP Bemetara Block Coordinator (Contract)05-02-18
MGNREGA Gram Rozgar Sahayak (List-II)05-02-18
MGNREGA Gram Rozgar Sahayak (List-I)05-02-18
GPSC Junior Architect (Advt. No. 09/2016-17)05-02-18
GPSC Assistant Professor (Advt. No. 85/2016-17)05-02-18
GPSC Deputy Director (Advt. No. 111/2016-17)05-02-18
HPSSC Horticulture Extension Officer (Advt. No. 32-3/2016)05-02-18
HPSSC Junior Officer (P&A) Advt. No. 32-2/201605-02-18
Office of the Deputy Commissioner JK Class IV Posts05-02-18
C-DIT PHP Programmers 05-02-18
RRC Bhubaneswar (East Coast Railway) Apprentices05-02-18
RRB Bangalore Junior Stenographer (Advt. No. CEN-03/2014) DV List05-02-18
ZP Korea Lecturer (Panchayat)05-02-18
IHBAS Junior Resident (Neurology & Neurosurgery) Interview Result List05-02-18
Directorate of Education Delhi Drawing Teacher & TGT Physical Education Teacher05-02-18
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Teacher (Advt. No. 01 of 2012) List-II05-02-18
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Teacher (Advt. No. 01 of 2012) List-I05-02-18
DeGs Khunti Merchant & Block Level e-manager05-02-18
Orissa High Court District Judge (Selection List)05-02-18
ZP Gondia Clerk (Document Verification List)05-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Grade-II Comp. Exam 2016 (Science)05-02-18
RPSC Senior Teacher Grade-II Comp. Exam 2016 (Punjabi)05-02-18
NHRC Consultants (Scrutiny)03-02-18
Haryana Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevak03-02-18
Allahabad High Court Additional Private Secretary03-02-18
BRBNMPL Assistant Manager (Civil Engineering) Advt. No. 03/2017 (Selection List)03-02-18
BRBNMPL Assistant Manager (Accounts) Advt. No. 03/2017 (Selection List) 03-02-18
IIM Ranchi System Administrator (Interview Result List)03-02-18
Central Cottage Industries Corporation of India Limited Deputy Manager (Finance)03-02-18
ESIC Faridabad Associate & Assistant Professor (Interview Result List)03-02-18
RRB Kolkata NTPC Graduate CEN. No. 03/2015 (Final Result List)03-02-18
RRB Allahabad NTPC (Graduation) CEN No. 03/201503-02-18
BSSC Homeopathic Mixer (Advt. No. 06010116)03-02-18
BSSC Ayurvedic Mixer (Advt. No. 05010116)03-02-18
Town Development & Housing Department Ranchi City Manager03-02-18
Office of the District Magistrate & Collector Data Manager, Accountant & Accounts-cum-Data Manager03-02-18
THSTI Lab Technician (Advt. No. THS/RN/05/2018)03-02-18
Office of the Tribal Development Project Manager (Contract) MADA03-02-18
Office of the Tribal Development Assistant Programmer (MADA)03-02-18
Office of the Tribal Development Steno cum DEO (MADA)03-02-18
Office of the Tribal Development Sub Engineer (Contract) MADA03-02-18
Office of the Tribal Development Sub Engineer (Contract) ITDP03-02-18
Office of the Tribal Development Office of the Tribal Development Assistant Programmer (ITDP)03-02-18
JSS Hospital Junior Resident (Ad-hoc) MCQ Test Result03-02-18
DSSSB Post Graduate Teacher (Physical Education) Male Advt. No. 01/201403-02-18
DSSSB Post Graduate Teacher (Physical Education) Female Advt. No. 02/201203-02-18
DSSSB Post Graduate Teacher (Physical Education) Male Advt. No. 02/201203-02-18
ZP Kondagaon Lecturer (Panchayat)03-02-18
SSCSR SI in Delhi Police, CAPFs & ASI in CISF Exam 2017 (Male) (Paper-II Medical Exam Result)02-02-18
SSCSR SI in Delhi Police, CAPFs & ASI in CISF Exam 2017 (Female) (Paper-II Medical Exam Result)02-02-18
DLW Varanasi Cultural Quota02-02-18
MMTC Limited Manager (Law) Interview List02-02-18
ASRB Assistant Chief Technical Officer02-02-18
APPSC Group-I Services (General) Interview/ Oral Test List02-02-18
HPPSC Veterinary Officer Class-I (Advt No. 05/2017) Viva-Voce List02-02-18
HPSSC Photo Type Setter Operator (Printing)02-02-18
HPSSC Assistant Technical Officer (Advt. No. 32-3/2016)02-02-18
HPSSC Junior Engineer (Horticulture) Advt. No. 32-3/201602-02-18
HPSSC Lab Assistant (Written Screening Test Result)02-02-18
JKKVIB Jr Supervisor & Accounts Asst/ Jr. Auditor (Viva Voce Interview List)02-02-18
Kerala PSC Lower Division Clerk (Various Deptartment) Tirussur02-02-18
Kerala PSC L.P. School Assistant (Malayalam Medium) Cat. No. 387/201402-02-18
Medical & Health Portal Rajasthan Ayurved Medical Officer (Advt. No. 01/2013)02-02-18
MPPEB Pharmacist, Male Nurse & Other Posts 02-02-18
ZP Rajnandgaon Assistant Grade-III02-02-18
ZP Rajnandgaon Accountant 02-02-18
ZP Rajnandgaon Block Coordinator02-02-18
IISER Pune Research Associate (Advt. No. 66/2017)02-02-18
IISER Pune Assistant Engineer (Mechanical) Advt. No. 11/201702-02-18
CECRI Project Assistant - II (Advt. No. PS-01/2018) Interview Result List02-02-18
Cement Corporation of India Limited Manager (Instrumentation) Interview Result List 02-02-18
CRPF Sub Inspector (General Duty)02-02-18
ESIC Ahmedabad UDC (Selection List)02-02-18
SCTIMST Project Assistant (Scientific)02-02-18
NISCAIR Research Interns02-02-18
Mazagon Dock Limited Assistant Manager (Administration)02-02-18
High Court of Punjab & Haryana Clerk02-02-18
Jind District Physiotherapist (Final Result List)02-02-18
HSSC Statistical Assistant (Advt. No. 11/2015)02-02-18
GPSC Gujarat Civil Service Class I & II (Interview List)02-02-18
HPSSC Junior Engineer (Electrical)02-02-18
GPSC Lift Inspector & Electrical, Class-I (Interview List)02-02-18
GPSC Technical Adviser (Chemical), Class-I (Interview List)02-02-18
GPSC Assistant Research Officer, Class-II (Interview List)02-02-18
GPSC Industries Officer & Manager (Interview List)02-02-18
GPSC Social Welfare Officer (Interview List)02-02-18
GPSC Assistant Director (Training) DV List02-02-18
GPSC Women & Child Officer (DV List)02-02-18
IBPS CRP-RRBs-VI (Office Assistant (Multipurpose) Online Main Exam Result01-02-18
IBPS CRP-RRBs-VI (Specialist Officer Scale-III) Final Result01-02-18
IBPS CRP-RRBs-VI (Specialist Officer Scale-II) Final Result 01-02-18
IBPS CRP-RRBs-VI (General Banking Officer Scale-II) Final Result01-02-18
IBPS CRP-RRBs-VI (Officer Scale-I) Final Result01-02-18
IBPS CWC -RRB-V (Office Assistant) Reserve List01-02-18
IBPS CWE - RRB-V (Officer Scale-III) Reserve List01-02-18
IBPS CWE - RRB-V (Officer Scale-II) Specialist Officer (Reserve List)01-02-18
IBPS CWE - RRB-V (Officer Scale-II) (GBO) Reserve List01-02-18
IBPS CWE - RRB-V (Officer Scale-I) Reserve List01-02-18
UPSC Assistant Professor (English) Advt No. 18/201601-02-18
UPSC CDS (I) Exam 201701-02-18
UKPSC Uttarakhand Civil Judge (JD) Main Exam 201601-02-18
CMOH Hooghly Technical Supervisor & Blood Bank Lab Technician01-02-18
DLSA Ariyalur Junior Administrative Assistant (MBC) Written Test Result01-02-18
KPSC Office Superintendent (DV List)01-02-18
KPSC Biology Lecturer (Advt. No. PSC 1 RT(4)B-3/2016)01-02-18
KPSC English Language Lecturer (Advt. No. PSC 1 RT(4)B-3/2016)01-02-18
KPSC Physics Lecturer (Advt. No. PSC 1 RT(4)B-3/2016)01-02-18
KPSC Chemistry Lecturer (Advt. No. PSC 1 RT(4)B-3/2016)01-02-18
AIIMS Jodhpur Chief Cashier01-02-18
TSPSC Art, Craft & Music Teachers (Certificate Verification List)01-02-18
AIIMS Jodhpur Laboratory Technician (Selection List)01-02-18
IHBT Junior Research Fellow (Advt. No. 01/2018) Interview Result List01-02-18
AAI Junior Executive & Manager (Final Result List)01-02-18
Coconut Development Board Computer Programmer (Interview Result List)01-02-18
BBNL Executive Trainee (Advt. No. BBNL/HR/01/2016)01-02-18
APPSC Assistant Draughtsman, Deputy Surveyor & Other Final Results01-02-18
JSS Hospital Senior Resident (Ad-hoc) Interview List01-02-18
HSSC Staff Nurse (Advt. No. 01/2015) Final Result List01-02-18
KELTRON GIS Specialist (Advt No. KSEDC/201/P/17/670) Interview Result List01-02-18
KELTRON Engineer (Advt. No. KSEDC/201/P/17/668) Interview Result List01-02-18
KELTRON Technical Assistant (Advt. No. KSEDC/201/P/17/671) Interview Result List01-02-18
KELTRON Engineer (Advt. No. KSEDC/201/P/17/667)01-02-18
KSEB Limited Sports Quota01-02-18
District Court Rajsamand Class IV Posts01-02-18
MSC West Bengal Deputy Manager (Systems) Advt. No. 09 of 201701-02-18
CMOH Purba Bardhaman Blood Bank Lab Technician (Selection List)01-02-18
ZP Kawardha Technical Assistant01-02-18
Department of Higher Education Odisha Lecturer (Zoology & English)01-02-18
OMC Limited Mines Foreman01-02-18
DLSA Sivagangai Junior Administrative Assistant (Selection List)01-02-18
DLSA Ariyalur Junior Administrative Assistant (BC) Final Result List01-02-18
Gauhati High Court System Assistant (Written Test Result)01-02-18
NHM Assam Staff Nurse (Interview List)01-02-18
NHM Assam Block Community Mobilizer (Interview List)01-02-18
LN Hospital Junior Resident (Interview List)01-02-18
Zilla Parishad Gondia Accounts Admin Assistant, Admin Assistant, Data Entry Operator & Peon01-02-18
Dharwad District Court Copyist & Typist01-02-18
District & Sessions Court Ramanagara Peon (Interview List)01-02-18
Mizoram PSC Assistant Conservator (Exam Result List)01-02-18
Manipur PSC MHS Grade-IV (Dental Surgeon) Interview List01-02-18
Manipur PSC MHS Grade-IV (Medical Officer) Interview List 01-02-18
DLSA Ariyalur Junior Administrative Assistant (BC) Written Test List01-02-18
DLSA Ariyalur Junior Administrative Assistant (Computer Operator) Written Test List01-02-18
SSCNR Language Typist, DEO, Clerk, LDC & DPA (Advt No. NR/1/2017)31-01-18
NIOH Kolkata CBR Project Co-ordinator,Project Assistant & Field Worker31-01-18
HAL Visiting Consultant (Pathologist) Interview Result List31-01-18
Chennai Metro Rail Limited Deputy Manager (Accounts & Finance)31-01-18
ZP Balod Technical Assistant 31-01-18
ZP Balod Assistant Grade-III31-01-18
ZP Balod Peon31-01-18
ZP Balod Data Entry Operator (DEO)31-01-18
DDU Hospital Senior (Ophthalmology & Microbiology)31-01-18
DCB Hospital Senior Residents (Paeds & Surgery) Interview result List 31-01-18
JKPSC Medical Officer (Allopathic) Selection List31-01-18
Kerala PSC Telephone Operator Part-I (Palakkad) Cat. No. 683/201431-01-18
IHBT Project Assistant Level-I & II (Advt. No. 01/2018)31-01-18
IHBT Research Associate (Advt. No. 02/2018)
31-01-18
Directorate of Groundnut Research Young Professionals I & II 31-01-18
RITES Limited CAD Operator (Civil) against (VC No. 119/16)31-01-18
RITES Limited ARE Bridge against (VC No. 38/16) 31-01-18
SVNIRTAR Assistant Stores Officer (Written Test Result)31-01-18
SVNIRTAR Clerk/ Typist 31-01-18
Indian Coast Guard Assistant Commandant – 02/2018 Batch (Group-I) 31-01-18
Indian Coast Guard Indian Coast Guard Assistant Commandant – 02/2018 Batch (Group-II)31-01-18
RRB Bilaspur Junior Stenographer/ Stenographer (Hindi) CEN No.03/201431-01-18
District Magistrate Dakshin Dinajpur Village Coordinator31-01-18
CMERI Research Associate, Project Senior & Junior Research Fellow, Project Assistant Level-I/ II/ III 31-01-18
CIMFR Security Officer (Advt. No. CIMFR-04/2017)31-01-18
Air India Limited Senior Trainee Pilot 31-01-18
ESIC Gurugram Nursing & Paramedical Posts (DV List)31-01-18
Hindustan Shipyard Limited AGM (Submarine Technician) Interview List)
31-01-18
APPSC Lecturers (Advt. No. 26/2016) 31-01-18
BPSC Assistant Conservator of Forests (Advt. No. 85/2014)31-01-18
ZP Bilaspur Technical Assistant (GENPH) Document Verification List31-01-18
ZP Bilaspur Technical Assistant (SC) Document Verification List31-01-18
ZP Bilaspur Technical Assistant (OBC) Document Verification List31-01-18
ZP Bilaspur Technical Assistant (GEN.) Document Verification List31-01-18
ZP Bilaspur Technical Assistant (ST) Document Verification List31-01-18
ESIC Kolkata Associate Professor (Interview List) 31-01-18
DLSA Cuddalore Office Assistant (Interview List)31-01-18
UP Police Police Constable31-01-18
Office of the District Judge Purulia Group-D, Stenographer, LDC & Process Server (Merit List)31-01-18
UPSC Assistant Professor (Zoology) Advt No. 18/201630-01-18
UPSC Medical Officer (Advt No. 03/2017) 30-01-18
THSTI Junior Resident (Paediatrics) Result List30-01-18
THSTI Senior Research Officer (Result List)30-01-18
THSTI Staff Nurse (Result List)30-01-18
SCTIMST Technical Assistant (Instruments) Selection List30-01-18
SCTIMST Senior Project Engineer (Selection List)30-01-18
GGSGH Junior Resident Doctors (Interview Result List)30-01-18
GGSGH Senior Resident Doctors (Interview Result List-II)30-01-18
GGSGH Senior Resident Doctors (Interview Result List-I)30-01-18
TSPSC Physical Director (Schools) Written & Oral Exam Result30-01-18
TSPSC Principal (Advt. No. 35/2017) 30-01-18
TSPSC Junior Assistant-cum-Typist (Advt. No. 12/2017)30-01-18
TSPSC Veterinary Assistant Surgeon (Advt. No. 32/2017)30-01-18
IISER Pune Junior Office Assistant (Multi-Skill) Advt. No. 51/2017 30-01-18
AIIMS Bhubaneswar Senior Residents (Interview List) 30-01-18
NIC Administrative Officers (Scale-I) 2017 30-01-18
National Human Rights Commission Research Consultants & Junior Legal (Interview List) 30-01-18
SSC CAPFs & ASI in CISF, Sub Inspector in Delhi Police, 2017 (Paper-02 Male)30-01-18
SSC CAPFs & ASI in CISF, Sub Inspector in Delhi Police, 2017 (Paper-02 Female)30-01-18
BPSC Assistant Professor (Law) Advt.No. 75/2014 30-01-18
High Court of Chhattisgarh District Judge (Entry Level) Written Exam Result30-01-18
District Health Society Kulgam Staff Nurse, Lab Assistant, Operation Theatre Technician & Other Posts30-01-18
HESCOM Assistant Accounts Officer (Provisional Selection List)30-01-18
HESCOM Assistant Engineer (Elec.) List-II30-01-18
HESCOM Assistant Engineer (Elec.) List-I30-01-18
CIDCO Clerk Typist, Accounts Clerk, Computer Operator, Field Officer & Programmer30-01-18
AIIMS Jodhpur Senior Resident (Selection List)30-01-18
AIIMS Jodhpur Post-Doctoral Fellowship (Selection List)30-01-18
CICT Doctoral Fellowship (2017-18) Selection List30-01-18
CICT Post Doctoral Fellowship (2017-18) Selection List 30-01-18
HRI Lab Assistant (Physics Lab) Advt. No 02/201730-01-18
NABI Research Associate, Junior Research Fellow & Project Assistant Level-II30-01-18
BEL DGM/ Manager & Senior DGM/ DGM (Interview Result List)30-01-18
MIDHANI Project Consultant Interview List (Advt No. MDN/HR/CPS/Con/4/17)29-01-18
WCR Welder Trade (Document Verification List)29-01-18
Patna High Court District Judge (Entry Level) Interview List29-01-18
BSSC Forest Officer Interview List29-01-18
HPSSC Junior Programmer at S-I Level (Advt No. 32-2/2016) Post Code: 51129-01-18
HPSSC Senior Assistant(Accounts) Advt No. 32-2/2016 (Post Code: 513)29-01-18
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) Arabic (Interview List)29-01-18
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) (Psychology) Interview List29-01-18
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) (Information Technology) Interview List29-01-18
RSMSSB Librarian Grade-III (Document Verification List)29-01-18
TNPSC Assistant Agricultural Officer (Certificate Verification List)29-01-18
TNPSC Automobile Engineer (Certificate Verification List)29-01-18
Assistant Professor (Advt No. 19/2017) Exam Result29-01-18
UKSSSC Junior Engg. Civil (Document Verification List)29-01-18
UPPSC Combined State/ Upper Subordinate Services Prelims. Exam 201729-01-18
UPPSC Combined Lower Subordinate Services (PCS-Lower) Exam 201529-01-18
IIRR Senior & Junior Research Fellow, Young Professionals, TA29-01-18
KELTRON Operator (Advt No. KSEDC/304/P/17/665) Interview List29-01-18
KELTRON Operator (Advt No. KSEDC/201/P/17/666) Interview Result29-01-18
National Physical Laboratory Assistant (G/S&P/F&A) Grade III (Selection List)29-01-18
RRB Mumbai Depot Material Superintendent & Junior Engineer (Final Result)29-01-18
Gauhati High Court Stenographer29-01-18
Odisha Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevaks 29-01-18
Tripura PSC Assistant Professor (Advt. No. 19/2017)29-01-18
UT Administration of Dadra & Nagar Haveli29-01-18
ZP Satara Lab Assistant29-01-18
ZP Jashpur Technical Assistant (List-II)29-01-18
ZP Balodabazar Technical Assistant (List-I)29-01-18
ZP Jashpur Technical Assistant (List-I)29-01-18
ZP Balodabazar Technical Assistant (List-III)29-01-18
ZP Balodabazar Technical Assistant (List-III)29-01-18
GPSC Assistant Professor & Computer Science (Advt No. 89/2016-17) 27-01-18
DGVCL Industrial Relation Officer (Written Test Result)27-01-18
Punjab & Haryana High Court Stenographer Grade-III (Final Result List)27-01-18
MPKVV Office Assistant Grade-III (Contract)27-01-18
MPMKVVCL Assistant Engineer (IT) Selection List27-01-18
NHM Assam State Programme Manager (Selection List)27-01-18
NHM Assam Project Engineer (Civil) Selection List27-01-18
JK Khadi & Village Industries Board Accounts Assistant/Junior Auditor, Junior Supervisor & Other Posts27-01-18
Kerala PSC High School Assistant (Arabic) Selection List27-01-18
District & Sessions Judge Barnala Stenographer Grade-III27-01-18
District & Sessions Judge Barnala Clerks27-01-18
JKPSC Political Science, Assistant Professor (Advt. No. 23-PSC of 2018)27-01-18
JKPSC Assistant Professor (Advt No. 26-PSC of 2018)27-01-18
District & Sessions Judge Hisar Peon 27-01-18
HSSC Accountant (Advt. No. 06/2016)27-01-18
CH&FW Vijayawada State, District Consultant & District Hospital Quality Manager27-01-18
SSCER Group-C, Junior Chemist (Advt. No. ER-01/2016)27-01-18
NIAB Technical Officers (Advt No. 09/2017)27-01-18
ISRO Scientist/ Engineer ‘SC’ (Electronics) Written Test Result27-01-18
ISRO Scientist/ Engineer ‘SC’ (Computer Science) Written Test Result27-01-18
ISRO Scientist/ Engineer ‘SC’ (Mechanical) Written Test Result 27-01-18
Central Electronics Limited Graduate Engineers (GATE 2017 Qualified) Interview List27-01-18
BSNL Junior Engineer (Advt No. 07/01/2016 RECTT) 27-01-18
ACTREC Assistant Administrative Officer (HR)27-01-18
HAL Manager (Manufacturing Shop) Grade-IV (Interview List)27-01-18
AP Postal Circle Multi Tasking Staff27-01-18
GGSGH Senior Resident Doctors (Interview Result List)27-01-18
Dr. Hedgewar Aarogya Sansthan Senior Resident (Regular) Interview List27-01-18
AAAGH Senior Resident Doctors (Interview Result List)27-01-18
Central Jail Hospital New Delhi Senior & Junior Resident (Interview Result List)27-01-18
Dr. Baba Saheb Ambedkar Hospital Junior Resident (Interview Result List)27-01-18
ZP Gariyaband Block Development Coordinator27-01-18
MGNREGA Peon27-01-18
MGNREGA Asistant Grade-III27-01-18
MGNREGA Data Entry Operator (DEO)27-01-18
MGNREGA Technical Assistant27-01-18
Delhi Development Authority Assistant Director (Ministerial) (CBT/ Interview List)27-01-18
Delhi Development Authority Assistant Accounts Officer (CBT/ Interview List) 27-01-18
RITES Limited Resident Engineer against (VC No. 110/17)27-01-18
NRCG Senior Research Fellow (Interview Result List)27-01-18
NIN Technician-III, Multi Tasking Staff (Field Attendant) & Project Assistant (Research Assistant)27-01-18
MoES Project Scientists B/ C (Interview Result List)27-01-18
ESIC Gulbarga Tutor (Interview Result List)27-01-18
ESI Noida Full Time Specialists & Senior Resident27-01-18
Indian Council of Historical Research Consultants (Interview Result List)27-01-18
IISER Pune Executive Engineer (Advt. No. 11/2017)27-01-18
Parliament of India Junior Clerk (Preliminary Result List) Advt. No. 7/201727-01-18
NIAB Technical Officers (Advt No. 09/2017) 27-01-18
JIPMER Research Scientist-I & II (Interview List)27-01-18
BOB Specialist Officer (IT Security SMG/S IV) Interview List25-01-18
BOB Specialist Officer (Security MMG/S II) Interview List25-01-18
SSCNWR Geographer (Advt No. NWR-01/2016) Final Result25-01-18
RRB Allahabad NTPC (G) under CEN 03/2015 (Advt No. 07/2018)25-01-18
RRB Allahabad ALP & Technician Grade-III (Advt No. CEN-01/2014) Final Result25-01-18
HAL Manager (Manufacturing Shop) (Grade-IV) Selection Interview List25-01-18
PCB Assam Scientific Assistant Interview List-125-01-18
PCB Assam Scientific Assistant Interview List-225-01-18
PCB Assam Field Assistant (Interview List-1)25-01-18
PCB Assam Field Assistant (Interview List-2)25-01-18
UPSC Senior Scientific Assistant (Mechanical) Interview List25-01-18
UPSC Veterinary Officer (Advt No. 18/2017) 25-01-18
Vigyan Prasar Project Assosiates (Interview List)25-01-18
SPA Assistant Professor (Grade-II & I) Interview List25-01-18
NIELIT Data Entry Operator & Adda Fee Collector (Typing Test List)25-01-18
NCAOR Project Scientist B (Advt. No. NCAOR/77/17)25-01-18
IISL Civil Engineer (Advt. No. IISL C03/2017)25-01-18
Cantonment Board Amritsar Clerk25-01-18
West Central Railway ACT Apprentice Traniee (Document Verification List)25-01-18
ZP Kabirdham Programme Officer 25-01-18
High Court of Chhattisgarh District Judge (Entry Level) Written Examination-201725-01-18
JSSC JPROCE-2017 (Document Verification List)25-01-18
Northern Coalfilelds Limited Junior Overman & Mining Sirdar (Selection List)25-01-18
IRCON International Limited Finance/ Assistant Manager (Interview Result List)25-01-18
CEERI Senior/ Junior Research & Project Fellow, Project Assistant-II/ III (Advt. No. 01/ 201825-01-18
CCRAS Senior Research Fellow (Life Science & Ayurved) Interview Result List25-01-18
KPSC Second Division Assistant Cum Computer Operator (Provisional Select List)25-01-18
GPSC Assistant Professor (Advt No. 88/2016-17)25-01-18
PPSC Homoeopathic Medical Officer Interview List25-01-18
HSSC Tracer & Assistant Draftsman (Advt No. 11/2015) Final Result25-01-18
RSMSSB Librarian Grade-III (Document Verification List)25-01-18
RSMSSB Patwar Exam 201525-01-18
UPPSC Pre Mark 2017 25-01-18
Health Department Bihar Lecturer 25-01-18
Acharya Shree Bhikshu Hospital SR (Obst. & Gynae)25-01-18
Goa PSC Assistant Lecturer (Physiology) Advt No. 11/2017 Interview Result25-01-18
Goa PSC Lecturer (Pedodontics & Preventive Dentistry) Advt No. 11/201725-01-18
Kerala PSC Staff Nurse Gr-II (Cat. No. 243/2016)25-01-18
Kerala PSC Music Teacher (UP School) (Kozhikode) Cat. No. 239/201525-01-18
Kerala PSC Laboratory Technician Gr-II (Cat. No. 216/2013)25-01-18
Kerala PSC Boat Keeper (Cat. No. 447/2014)25-01-18
Kerala PSC Staff Nurse Gr-II (Kottayam) Cat. No. 243/201625-01-18
Kerala PSC Part Time High School Assistant (Sanskrit) Cat. No. 468/201325-01-18
Kerala PSC Nursery School Teacher (Cat. No. 531/2013)25-01-18
NHM Hazaribag Data Manager, Social Worker & Other (Selection List)25-01-18
NHM Kerala State Nodel Officer (CH) 25-01-18
IMSc Research Associate (Advt No. 02-R/IMSc/2018)24-01-18
South East Central Railway Cultural Quota (Document Verification List)24-01-18
Eastern Railway Cultural Quota24-01-18
DMRC Director (Rolling Stock) Advt. No. DMRC/PERS/22/HR/201724-01-18
DSSSB Junior Engineer (Civil) (Advt No. 02/2009)24-01-18
MPPEB Block Extension Office & Other Posts Result 201824-01-18
JKSSB Junior Statistical Assistant (Advt No. 02 of 2015)24-01-18
JKSSB Female Multipurpose Worker (Advt No. 01 of 2016)24-01-18
JKSSB Assistant Tourist, Driver, Industrial Promotion Officer & Other24-01-18
JKSSB Account Assistant (Finance Dept.) Advt No. 07 of 201024-01-18
JKSSB Pharmacist, Account Assistant & Other24-01-18
JKSSB Account Assistant Item No. 709 (Advt No. 07 of 2010)24-01-18
Kerala PSC L.P. School Assistant (Malayalam) Cat. No. 387/201424-01-18
Kerala PSC L.P. School Assistant (Malayalam) Cat. No. 387/201424-01-18
Kerala PSC Driver-Cum-Office-Attendant (HDV) - Kottayam Cat. No. 154/201624-01-18
Kerala PSC Driver (HDV) (NCA-OX) Cat No. 184/201624-01-18
Kerala PSC UPSA (Malayalam) - Idukki (Cat. No. 386/2014)24-01-18
Kerala PSC Pharmacist Grade-II-SR (Wayanad) Cat No. 245/201624-01-18
Kerala PSC PET (Malayalam) - Kottayam (Cat. No. 346/2014)24-01-18
Kerala PSC Tradesman (Turning) Cat. No. 076/201624-01-18
Kerala PSC Lower Division Clerk (LDC) – Kollam (Cat No. 414/2016)24-01-18
Gauhati High Court Senior Technical Officer (Viva Voce/ Interview List)24-01-18
Bank of Baroda Specialist Offers (Sales JMG/S I) Interview List24-01-18
CDSCO Research Scientist Interview List24-01-18
CCI Senior Manager (Operations) Advt. No. CO/03/1724-01-18
AAI Assistant (Office) & Senior Assistant (Steno) Advt. No. 05/201624-01-18
BRBNMPL Deputy Manager (Advt. No. 05/2017)24-01-18
UPSC Senior Scientific Assistant (Computer) Advt. No. 12/2016 (Final Result List)24-01-18
THSTI Junior Research Fellow (Advt. No. THS/RN/01/ 2018/01) Result List24-01-18
THSTI Lab Technician (Advt. No. THS/RN/02/2018/01) Result List24-01-18
Rajya Sabha Secretariat Junior Parliamentary Reporter (English/ Hindi) 24-01-18
Ircon Infrastructure & Services Limited Assistant Project Engineer (Civil)24-01-18
AIIMS Raipur Stenographer (Final Result List)24-01-18
AIIMS Raipur Junior Residents (Interview List) 24-01-18
ESIC Senior/Junior Resident (Clinical) & Junior Resident Tutor (Non-Clinical)24-01-18
BPSC Assistant Professor (Science/Computer Engineering) Advt. No. 23/2014 24-01-18
LN Hospital Senior Resident (Interview Result List)24-01-18
GTB Hospital Senior Residents (Regular) Interview List24-01-18
PGIMS Rohtak Assistant Professor Advt No. 02/2017 (Selection List)24-01-18
HSSC Secretary in Municipal Secretary (Advt. No. 07/2017)24-01-18
General Administration Department J&K Secretary (Coordination)24-01-18
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Teachers24-01-18
Directorate of Animal Husbandry Department J&K Junior Assistant24-01-18
KHFWS Dietician (HK & NHK)24-01-18
SCTIMST Technical Assistant (IS&IR) - Temporary 23-01-18
Rajyasabha Secretariat Research Assistant (Advt No. 01/2016)23-01-18
CRPF SI in DP, CATFs & ASI in CISF Exam-201623-01-18
HAL Medical Suptd. (Radiology) Grade-IV 23-01-18
BEL Senior Engineer (Electrical)23-01-18
RRB Allahabad Assistant Master (PGT) (Geography & History) Final Selection List23-01-18
RRB Allahabad Trained Graduate Teacher (Science) CEN No. 08/2010 (Final Selection List)23-01-18
Daman & Diu Administration Assistant Professor 23-01-18
GPSC Assistant Inspector of Motor Vehicle, Class-III (Advt No. 32/2016-17) 23-01-18
JKSSB Teacher & Assistant Extension Officer/ Manager Item No. 02123-01-18
Kerala PSC Music Teacher (UP School) Cat. No. 239/2015 23-01-18
Collector & District Magistrate Deogarh Khansama & Kitchen Helper23-01-18
Principal District Court Thoothkudi Steno-Typists Grade-III23-01-18
TSPSC Librarian (Advt No. 36/2017)23-01-18
TSPSC Steno-cum-Typist & Junior Assistant (Advt No. 12/2017)23-01-18
District & Sessions Judge Ajmer Clerk Grade-II23-01-18
NABARD Grade-B (RDBS) Phase-II (Mains) 30th August 201722-01-18
NABARD Officers in Grade A (RDBS) 5th Aug 201722-01-18
NABARD Grade-A (RDBS) Phase-II (Mains) 29th August 201722-01-18
NABARD Officers in Grade B (RDBS) 6th Aug 201722-01-18
NIIST Scientist (Advt No. 01/2017) Post Code : MPTD122-01-18
HPSSC Laboratory Assistant (Advt No. 32-3/2016)22-01-18
HPPSC Company Secretary Class-I (Advt No. 02/2016) Screening Test22-01-18
Haryana PSC Assistant Professor (Political Science) Advt No. 10/201622-01-18
CGPSC Assistant Director22-01-18
Assam Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevak22-01-18
Delhi Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevak22-01-18
Jharkhand Postal Circle Gramin Dak Sevak 22-01-18
Assam PSC Inspector of Legal Metrology (Advt No. 08/2016)22-01-18
GPSC Account Officer Class-II & Commercial Tax Officer22-01-18
CRPF Assistant Sub Inspector (ASI) Steno Final Result22-01-18
ERNET India Registrar & Chief Personnel Officer22-01-18
AIIMS Jodhpur Senior Resident (Biochemistry & Microbiology)22-01-18
AIIMS Jodhpur Junior Accounts Officer Online CBT Exam 22-01-18
AIIMS Jodhpur Transport Supervisor Online CBT Exam 22-01-18
MGNREGA Assistant Grade-III22-01-18
MGNREGA Technical Assistant22-01-18
MGNREGA Peon 22-01-18
MGNREGA DEO 22-01-18
PGIMS Rohtak Teacher (Assistant Professor) Advt No. UHSR/Rectt./02/201722-01-18
Deen Dayal Port Trust Welder (SC) 22-01-18
JKPSC Lecturer Super Specialty (Medical Gastroenterology)22-01-18
JKSSB Senior Laboratory Technician (Advt No. 01 of 2015)22-01-18
JKSSB Demonstrator (Computer) Item No. 280 Advt No. 05 of 201522-01-18
JKSSB FMPHW Item No. 664 (Advt No. 07 of 2015)22-01-18
JKSSB Workshop Instructor Smithy/ Molding/ Patern Maker (Advt No. 01 of 2011)22-01-18
JKSSB Junior Statistical Assistant Item No. 226 (Advt No. 05 of 2015)22-01-18
JKSSB Teacher Item No. 009 (Advt No. 01 of 2012)22-01-18
JKSSB Junior Assistant Item No. 206 (Advt No. 02 of 2014)22-01-18
JKSSB Assistant Librarian (Tech. Edu. Deptt./ YSS) Advt No. 05 of 201522-01-18
JKSSB Junior Engineer Electrical Item No. 182 (Advt No. 05 of 2015)22-01-18
JKSSB Teacher Item No. 037 (Advt No. 01 of 2012)22-01-18
JKSSB Gas Pipe Line Operator/ Mechanic Item No. 316 (Advt No. 08 of 2010)22-01-18
JKSSB Accounts Assistant Item No. 715 (Advt No. 07 of 2010)22-01-18
JKSSB Sericulture Assistant Item No. 156 (Advt No. 03 of 2012)22-01-18
JKSSB Junior Assistant & Punjabi Typist 22-01-18
MPSC Assistant Secretary (Gazetted) Advt No. 33/201622-01-18
MPSC Head of the Department (HOD) Advt No. 52/201722-01-18
MPSC Superintendent of Nursing, Group-A (Advt No. 16/2016) Interview List22-01-18
MPSC Head of the Department (HOD) Advt No. 39/201622-01-18
MPSC Secretary, Group-A (Advt No. 64/2017)22-01-18
OPSC Odisha Civil Services Main Exam 2016 (Advt No. 01 of 2016-17) Personality Test List22-01-18
RPSC Agriculture Research Officer (Agriculture Botany) Advt No. 02/2014-1522-01-18
TSPSC Veterinary Assistant Surgeon (Advt No. 32/2017) (Interview List/ Oral Test)22-01-18
TSPSC Principal (Advt No. 35/2017) Interview List22-01-18
TSPSC Degree College Lecturers (Advt No. 22 to 29/2017) Main Exam List22-01-18
ZP Mansa Technical Assistant (Interview List)22-01-18
Sainik School Kunjpura LDC (Regular)22-01-18
RSMSSB Hostel Superintendent Grade II Exam 2016 (Final Selection List)22-01-18
RSMSSB Librarian Grade III Exam 2016 (Final Selection List)22-01-18
RSMSSB Gram Sevak Exam 2016 (Final Selection List)22-01-18
RSMSSB Librarian Grade III 2016 (Final Selection List-II)22-01-18
RSMSSB Patwar Exam 2015 (Final Selection List)22-01-18
MGVCL Vidyut Sahayak (Electrical Assistant)22-01-18
Exam Name/Post NamePosted Date
RBI Assistants (Main Exam Result)20-01-18
SSC Stenographer Exam 2016 Grade-D (Revised List)20-01-18
SSC Stenographer Exam 2016 Grade-C (Revised List)20-01-18
SSCWR Senior Technical Assistant, Field Inspector & Other Posts Advt No. WR/01/2017 (DV List)20-01-18
SSCSR Navigational Assistant & Stockman Grade-II (Higher Secondary Level) Advt No. SSC/SR/1/2017 (DV List)20-01-18
SSCSR – Junior Engineer & Senior Technical Assistant (Graduate/ PG Level) Advt No. SSC/SR/1/2017 (DV List)20-01-18
SSCNWR Deputy Ranger (Advt No. NWR-01/2017) Document Verification List20-01-18
UPSC Junior Interpreter (Chinese) Advt No. 16/201720-01-18
UPSC Senior Scientific Assistant (Computer) Advt No. 12/201620-01-18
UPSC Senior Scientific Assistant (Metallurgy) Advt No. 12/2016 (Interview List)20-01-18
TMC Assistant Accounts Officer (Written Exam Result)20-01-18
AIIMS Stenographer & UDC (Computer Based Test & DV List) 20-01-18
Cantonment Board Amritsar Clerk (Skill Test List) 20-01-18
THSTI JRF (Advt No. THS/RN/01/2018) Interview List20-01-18
IB ACIO-II/ Exe Exam-2017 (Tier-I & II) Exam List20-01-18
RRC Bhubaneswar Goods Guard (Document Verification List)20-01-18
RRC Bhubaneswar ASM (Document Verification List)20-01-18
BPSC Dentist (Advt No. 05/2015) Interview List20-01-18
PPSC Homeopathic Medical Officer (Provisionally List)20-01-18
RPSC Lecturer (Zoology)20-01-18
District & Sessions Judge Barnala Clerk (Interview/ Viva Voce List)20-01-18
NHM Assam Stenographer/ PA Interview List
20-01-18
NHM Assam Statistical Assistant Interview List 20-01-18
NHM Assam State Consultant (Quality Monitoring) Interview List 20-01-18
NHM Assam Regional Training Coordinator Interview List 20-01-18
NHM Assaam Programme Assistant Interview List20-01-18
NHM Assam Hearing Instructor Interview List20-01-18
NHM Assam Finance Consultant Interview List20-01-18
NHM Assam Finance Consultant Interview List20-01-18
NHM Assam District Consultant Interview List20-01-18
NHM Assam Block Community Mobilizer Interview List20-01-18
NHM Assam Audiometric Assistant Interview List20-01-18
NHM Assam ARSH Counselor Interview List 20-01-18
NHM Assam ARSH Counselor Interview List 20-01-18
HSSC Industrial Extension Officer (Advt No. 06/2016)20-01-18
HSSC Executive Officer (Advt No. 07/2016)20-01-18
HPSSC Junior Engineer (Civil) Advt No. 32-3/201620-01-18
HPSSC Shastri Advt No. 32-3/2016 (Screening Test Result)20-01-18
Vizag Port Trust Senior Accounts Officer (Class-I)20-01-18
Vizag Port Trust Pilot (Class-I)20-01-18
UGVCL Vidyut Sahayak (Elect. Asst)20-01-18
UPPSC Lecturer (Advt No. 01/2013-14)20-01-18
Kerala PSC LDC (ST) Cat. No. 556/2015 20-01-18
Kerala PSC Laboratory Technician Grade-II (Cat. No. 216/2013)20-01-18
Kerala PSC Boat Keeper (Cat. No. 447/2014)20-01-18
Kerala PSC High School Assistant Mathematics (Tamil Medium) Cat. No. 593/2013 20-01-18
Kerala PSC High School Assistant Mathematics (Tamil Medium) Cat. No. 594/2013 20-01-18
Kerala PSC High School Assistant Mathematics (Tamil Medium) Cat. No. 595/2013 20-01-18
Kerala PSC High School Assistant Mathematics (Tamil Medium) Cat. No. 438/201320-01-18
Kerala PSC Nursery School Teacher (Cat. No. 531/2013)20-01-18
Kerala PSC High School Assistant Social Studies (Tamil Medium) Cat. No. 638/201220-01-18
Kerala PSC High School Assistant Social Studies (Tamil Medium) Cat. No. 639/201220-01-18
Kerala PSC Lineman (NCA-LC/ AI) Cat. No. 150/2015 20-01-18
Kerala PSC Lineman (NCA-OBC) Cat. No. 151/2015 20-01-18
Kerala PSC Confidential Assistant Grade-II (SC/ ST) Cat. No. 424/2013 20-01-18
Kerala High Court Assistant Grade-II (Selection List)20-01-18
District & Sessions Judge Chikballapur Typists Advt No. 01/201720-01-18
Maharashtra Postal Circle Multi Tasking Staff (GDS)20-01-18
Maharashtra Postal Circle APS/MTS (GDS) 20-01-18
TSPSC Assistant Environmental Engineer Advt No. 12/2017 (Interview List/Oral Test)20-01-18
TSPSC Excise Constable & Prohibition Advt No. 06/2016 (CV List)20-01-18
UPPSC Combined/ Upper Subordinate Services (Main) Exam-2017 20-01-18
ZP Raigarh Technical Assistant20-01-18
District & Sessions Judge Court Sivasagar Computer Typist20-01-18
District & Sessions Judge Court Sivasagar Stenographer Grade-II (Selection List -II)20-01-18
Jag Pravesh Chandra Hospital Junior Resident (Regular)20-01-18
BMH Senior Resident (Selection List)20-01-18
DDU Hospital JRs (Dental) Interview Result20-01-18
GGSGH Senior Resident Doctors (Interview Result)20-01-18
BSA Hospital Senior Residents (Regular) Interview Result20-01-18
District & Sessions Judge Court Sivasagar Stenographer Grade-II (Selection List -I)20-01-18
RITES Limited Resident Engineer against VC No. 110/1719-01-18
HPSC Assistant Professor (Psychology) Advt No. 10/201619-01-18
GPSC Assistant Professor (Economics) Interview Result (Advt No. 81/2016-17)19-01-18
GPSC Assistant Professor (English) Interview Result (Advt No. 71/2016-17)19-01-18
GPSC Assistant Professor (Chemistry) Interview Result (Advt No. 84/2016-17)19-01-18
HPPSC Forest Services (Assistant Conservator of Forests) Screening Test Result19-01-18
HPPSC Medical Officer, Sub Editor & Assistant Professor (Screening Test Result)19-01-18
GAIL Senior Officer HR (Selection List)19-01-18
AASL Instructor (Technical) Interview List 19-01-18
Kerala PSC Driver (Part-II-Society Category) Cat. No. 243/201519-01-18
Kerala PSC Driver (Part-I) Cat. No. 242/201519-01-18
Kerala PSC Staff Nurse Gr-II (NCA-Muslim) – Kannur (Cat. No. 380/2016)19-01-18
Kerala PSC Lift Operator Part-II (Kozhikode) Cat. No. 296/201419-01-18
Kerala PSC Lift Operator Part-I (Kozhikode) Cat. No. 422/201519-01-18
Kerala PSC Lower Division Clerk (Malappuram) Cat. No. 414/201619-01-18
Kerala PSC Staff Nurse Grade-II (NCA OX) – Palakkad (Cat. No. 522/2016)19-01-18
Kerala PSC Physical Education Teacher-High School (Malayalam Medium) Cat. No. 346/201419-01-18
Kerala PSC LDC (Kollam) Cat. No. 414/201619-01-18
Kerala PSC L.P. School Assistant (Malayalam Medium) – Idukki (Cat. No. 387/2014)19-01-18
Kerala PSC Agriculture Officer Grade-II (Cat. No. 01/2015)19-01-18
Kerala PSC UPSA (Malayalam) - Idukki (Cat. No. 386/2014)19-01-18
MPPEB Subedar and Sub-Inspector (Cadre) - 2017 (Written Test Result) 19-01-18
RSMSSB Patwari Exam 201519-01-18
Orissa High Court District Judge (Advt No. 01 of 2017)19-01-18
UKSSSC Manchitrakaar/ Draftman (Post Code : 58)19-01-18
UKSSSC Manchitrakaar/ Draftman (Post Code : 45)19-01-18
UKSSSC Manchitrakaar/ Draftman (Post Code : 07)19-01-18
UKSSSC Manchitrakaar/ Draftman (Post Code : 04)19-01-18
BEL Senior Engineer (Interview Result) 19-01-18
AIIMS Senior Resident (General Medicine, Paediatrics & Other)19-01-18
SPA Bhopal Assistant Professor Grade-I & II (Interview List) 19-01-18
SCTIMST Technical Assistant (Instruments)-(Bioceramics Laboratory)19-01-18
NIHFW Senior Research Fellow (Interview Result)19-01-18
NHM Assam Project Engineer (Civil)19-01-18
Department of Civil Supplies & Consumer Affairs Goa – LDC (Interview Result)19-01-18
Directorate of Education Delhi – Guest Teacher (PGT)19-01-18
AIIMS Junior Residents (Non-Academic) Selection List19-01-18
ESIC Faridabad Assistant Professor19-01-18
ESI Delhi Contractual Specialist & Senior Residents (Interview List)19-01-18
School of Planning & Architecture Non-Faculty Posts (Selection List)19-01-18
ZP Bijapur Assistant Programmer, Technical Assistant, DEO, Assistant Grade-III & Accountant19-01-18
MGNREGA Technical Assistant19-01-18
MGNREGA Assistant Grade-III19-01-18
MGNREGA DEO19-01-18
MGNREGA Peon19-01-18
Dept of Health & Family Welfare HP Staff Nurses19-01-18
District Level Dept Committee Rajouri Class-IV Posts (Selection List)19-01-18
Civil Secretariat Estate Dept J&K Plumber19-01-18
Civil Secretariat Estate Dept J&K – Pump Operator19-01-18
KSP Spl. Reserve Sub-Inspector (KSRP & IRB) (Men) Final Selection List19-01-18
KSP Police Sub-Inspector (FPB) (Men & Women) Final Selection List19-01-18
KSP Sub-Inspector of Police (Civil) (Men & Women) Final Selection List 19-01-18
KSP PC Wireless19-01-18
Parliament of India Printer (Advt No. 03/2017) Preliminary Examination Result18-01-18
IISER PUNE Research Associate (Project Code: 30217307) Interview List 18-01-18
IISER Pune Teaching Assistant (Biology) Advt. No. 81/2017 18-01-18
C-DAC Project Engineer (Interview List)18-01-18
AAI Junior Assistant (Fire Service) Advt No. 1/2017/NR 18-01-18
AIIMS Jodhpur Senior Resident (Interview List)18-01-18
ESIC Jammu Staff Nurse (Document Verification List)18-01-18
ESIC Mumbai Staff Nurse-2012 (Document Verification List)18-01-18
APPSC Draughtsman, Assistant Architectural, Surveyors & Dy Surveyor (CV List-III)18-01-18
APPSC Draughtsman, Assistant Architectural, Surveyors & Dy Surveyor (CV List-II)18-01-18
APPSC Draughtsman, Assistant Architectural, Surveyors & Dy Surveyor (CV List-I)18-01-18
KPSC Staff Nurse (Exam Result)18-01-18
ESI Hospital New Delhi Senior Residents & Specialists (Interview Result)18-01-18
ESI Kolkata Associate & Assistant Professor18-01-18
ESIC Ranchi PT Physician/ Pharmacist18-01-18
ESIC Gurugram Staff Nurse & Nursing Orderly (Final Result)18-01-18
SCI Electrical Officers & Trainee electrical Officers (Selection List)18-01-18
NIN Project Technician-III (Field Worker & Lab Technician)18-01-18
ESIC Model Hospital Staff Nurse-2012 Document Verification List 18-01-18
NIFT Assistant, Machine Mechanic & Other Written & Skill Test Result18-01-18
Parliament of India Translator (Advt No. 08/2017) Exam Result18-01-18
ESIC Faridabad Senior/ Junior Residents & Tutors 18-01-18
ESIC Faridabad Stenographer (Selection List)18-01-18
AAI Senior Assistant & Assistant Trade Test List (Advt No. 05/2016)18-01-18
ESIC Mumbai Stenographer (Selection List)18-01-18
ZP Satara Microbiologist & Chemist (DV List)18-01-18
ZP Gariyaband Block Coordinator (DV List)18-01-18
ZP Dhamtari Block Coordinator (DV List)18-01-18
IBPS CWE RRB – VI (Officers Scale I)18-01-18
IBPS CWE RRB – VI (Officers Scale II) Specialist18-01-18
IBPS CWE RRB – VI (Officers Scale II)18-01-18
IBPS CWE RRB – VI (Officers Scale III)18-01-18
SSCSR Stenographers (Grade ‘C’ & ‘D’) Exam 2016 Final Result18-01-18
SSCWR Senior Technical Assistant (Chemical) Cat No. NW1061718-01-18
SSCSR Stenographers Grade-C (Final Result)18-01-18
SSCWR Assistant Central Intelligence Officer Grade-I (Advt No. NWR-01/2017) (DV List)18-01-18
ECR Junior Clerk, Pub Inspector & Other Final Result18-01-18
CPCL Officer (Interview Result)18-01-18
RITES Limited Manager (Civil) against VC No. 14/17 (Final Result)18-01-18
RITES Limited DGM (Elect. & Mech) against VC No. 97/17 (Final Result) 18-01-18
RITES Limited Engineer (Civil) against VC No. 121/15 (Final Result) 18-01-18
IRCON International Limited Geologist (Advt No. C 23/2017) Final Result18-01-18
BEL Contract Engineer (Electronics/ Mechanical & Facilities & Services)18-01-18
SSA Kandhamal Sikshya Sahayak (Document Verification List)18-01-18
IGIMS Senior Resident/ Tutor (Merit & Selection List)18-01-18
RSMSSB LSA Exam 2016 (Document Verification List)18-01-18
UKSSSC Cartographer/ Draftsman (Document Verification List)18-01-18
DHFWS Bageshwar Community Nurse, Psychiatrist/ Social Worker, Dental Assistant & Other (Interview List)18-01-18
CMOH Birbhum Sanitary Attendant Final Result18-01-18
NHM UP Nurse (Written Test Result)18-01-18
District Magistrate Kodagu Cook18-01-18
KRWSA Junior/ Senior Engineer & Community Facilitator (Final Result)18-01-18
SSCNWR Farm Assistant (Advt No. NWR-01/2017) DV List17-01-18
SSCWR Junior Engineers Exam 2016 Document Verification List17-01-18
SSCER H.S/ Graduate & Post Graduate Level Post (Advt No. ER-01/2017) DV List17-01-18
UPSC Assistant Commissioner (Advt No. 06/2017)17-01-18
UPSC Assistant Professor (Electronics & Communication Engg.) Interview List17-01-18
RRC Bhubaneswar Apprentices (Document Verification List)17-01-18
RRB Allahabad Stenographer/ Junior Stenographer (Hindi) CEN 03/201417-01-18
OICL Administrative Officer (Scale-I) Interview List17-01-18
OICL Administrative Officer (Scale-I) Interview List-II17-01-18
OICL Administrative Officer (Scale-I) Interview List-III17-01-18
BPSC Assistant Professor (Advt No. 11, 12, 15, 24 & 28/2017)17-01-18
BSF HC (Min)17-01-18
HPSC Asst Professor (Chemistry) Final Result (Advt No. 10/2016)17-01-18
RPSC Clerk Grade-II Exam 2013 (List-II)17-01-18
RPSC Clerk Grade-II Exam 2013 (List-I)17-01-18
MAHATRANSCO Chief General Manager Final Result17-01-18
PGVCL Vidyut Sahayak (Junior Engineer-Civil) Merit List17-01-18
Daman & Diu Administration Superintendent Computer Skill Test Result17-01-18
Daman & Diu Administration Cashier Computer Skill Test Result17-01-18
Daman & Diu Administration DEO Computer Skill Test Result17-01-18
Daman & Diu Administration Lower Division Clerk (LDC)17-01-18
Daman & Diu Administration UDC17-01-18
Daman & Diu Administration Head Clerk17-01-18
Daman & Diu Administration Accountant17-01-18
Daman & Diu Administration Sr. Storekeeper17-01-18
Daman & Diu Administration Jr. Stenographer17-01-18
GPSC Assistant Professor (Physics) Advt No. 88/2016-1717-01-18
JSSC Police Sub Inspector (Revised) Physical Test List17-01-18
JSSC Police Sub Inspector Physical Test List17-01-18
PSTCL Lineman (Document Verification List)17-01-18
PSTCL Assistant Lineman (In English)17-01-18
NIELIT Chandigarh Tradesman-B (Electronic Mechanic)17-01-18
NIELIT Chandigarh Scientific Assistant-A (Electronics)17-01-18
NIELIT Chandigarh Scientific Assistant (CS) 17-01-18
NIELIT Chandigarh Scientific Assistant 'A' (IT) Advt No. NIELIT/NDL/2017/6 17-01-18
NIELIT Chandigarh Scientific Officer 'SB'17-01-18
SCTIMST Project Assistant (Engg.)17-01-18
Indian Oil Research Officer17-01-18
ESIC New Delhi Stenographer17-01-18
GMCH Chandigarh Senior & Junior Resident17/01/2018
Mahanagar Co-Operative Bank Ltd Peon & Clerk Interview List16/01/2018
BOB Group Head Interview List16/01/2018
BOB Territory Head Interview List16/01/2018
SSC CGL Exam 201216/01/2018
SSC Stenographer Grade 'C' Exam 201616/01/2018
SSC MTS Exam 2016 (NR Region)16/01/2018
SSC Stenographer Grade 'D' 16/01/2018
SSC MTS Exam 2016 (WR Region)16/01/2018
SSC MTS Exam 2016 (MPR Region)16/01/2018
SSC MTS Exam 2016 (NWR Region)16/01/2018
SSC MTS Exam 2016 (SR Region)16/01/2018
SSC MTS Exam 2016 (NER Region)16/01/2018
SSC MTS Exam 2016 (KKR Region)16/01/2018
SSC MTS Exam 2016 (ER Region)16/01/2018
SSC MTS Exam 2016 (CR Region)16/01/2018
UPSC Assistant Legislative Counse (Advt No. 23/2016) VC No. 1612230622416/01/2018
UPSC Assistant Engineer (Advt No. 05/2017)16/01/2018
IISER Pune Laboratory Technician (Project Code: 30815226) Interview List16/01/2018
CSIR-CBRI Technical Assistant Grade-III16/01/2018
AAI Jr. Executive (Electronics) DV List16/01/2018
AAI Jr. Executive (Eng-Electrical) DV List16/01/2018
APPSC Group-II Services (Advt No. 18/2016)16/01/2018
Collector Office Narayanpur Steno Typist16/01/2018
Gujarat PSC Assistant Professor (Geology) Advt No. 90/2016-17 Interview Result16/01/2018
Gujarat PSC Veterinary Officer (Advt No. 34/2016-17)16/01/2018
Gujarat PSC Deputy Director (Advt No. 111/2016-17)16/01/2018
Gujarat PSC Assistant Inspector of Motor Vehicle (Advt No. 32/2016-17)16/01/2018
Gujarat PSC Superintendent & Prisons, Gujarat Jail Service (Advt No. 26/2016-17)16/01/2018
DDU Hospital Senior Resident (Interview Result)16/01/2018
Directorate of Education Delhi PGT (History)16/01/2018
Directorate of School Education Kashmir Teachers (Advt No. 07 of 2010)16/01/2018
JKSSB Accounts Assistant Item No. 393 (Advt No. 07 of 2010)15/01/2018
JKSSB FMPHW Item No. 24 (Advt No. 01 of 2016)15/01/2018
JKSSB Assistant Extension Officer/ Manager Rural Industries Item No. 022 (Advt No. 01 of 2014)15/01/2018
JKSSB Teacher Item No. 029 (Advt No. 01 of 2012)15/01/2018
JKSSB Block Investigators Item No. 021 (Advt No. 01 of 2014 & 06 of 2013)15/01/2018
JKSSB FMPHW (District Cadre Anantnag) Item No 661 (07 of 2015)15/01/2018
JKSSB FMPHW (District Cadre Jammu) Item No. 059 (01 of 2016)15/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Pharmacist (Advt No. 06 of 2015)15/01/2018
JKSSB Supervisor & Sr Laboratory Technician Item No. 022 (01 of 2015) 15/01/2018
JKSSB Computer Operator Item No. 147 (01 of 2011)15/01/2018
JKSSB Teacher (District Cadre Pulwama) Item No. 029 (01 of 2012)15/01/2018
JKSSB Industrial Promotion Officer Item No. 020 Advt No. 01 of 201415/01/2018
JKSSB Sericulture Assistant (Divisional Cadre Kashmir) Item No 156 (03 of 2012) 15/01/2018
JKSSB Driver Item No. 101 (Advt No. 04 of 2015)15/01/2018
JKSSB Teacher & Lab Assistant Item No 029 and 030 (01 of 2012)15/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Health Inspector (Computers) Advt No. 04 of 201315/01/2018
NIPHM Scientific Officer 15/01/2018
NIOH Account Officer (Personal Discussion List)15/01/2018
NGRI Project Staff (Advt No. 06/2017)15/01/2018
MoES Project Scientist-C15/01/2018
AIIMS Bhopal Associate Professor15/01/2018
Ministry of Ayush Laboratory Assistant15/01/2018
ESIC Hyderabad Stenographer15/01/2018
IWAI Assistant Hydrographic Surveyor Interview List 15/01/2018
ESIC New Delhi Stenographer (Delhi)15/01/2018
All India Radio Transmission Assignees (English) Written Exam Result15/01/2018
Guru Gobind Singh Govt Hospital Junior Resident Doctors15/01/2018
Air India Senior Trainee Pilot15/01/2018
Jag Pravesh Chandra Hospital Senior Resident15/01/2018
CWC Consultant Interview List15/01/2018
Uttarakhand High Court Civil Judge (Senior Division) 15/01/2018
ESI New Delhi Junior Radiographer (DV List)15/01/2018
NHM Assam Staff Nurse (Interview List) 15/01/2018
Supreme Court of India Junior Court Assistant Exam Result15/01/2018
Zila Panchyat Mahasamund DEO (Contract) 15/01/2018
GPSC Inspector of Registration (Advt No. 128/2016-17)15/01/2018
HPPSC JE (Electrical) Post Code: 57915/01/2018
District & Sessions Judge Mangaluru Process Servers Interview List15/01/2018
C-DIT Account Assistant 15/01/2018
C-DIT PHP Programmers15/01/2018
Maharashtra Postal Circle MTS & GDS 15/01/2018
NHM Meghalaya State Quality Assurance Consultant 15/01/2018
DLSA Ariyalur Junior Administrative Assistant (MBC) (Interview List)15/01/2018
DLSA Ariyalur Office Assistant (Interview List)15/01/2018
WB Police Software Developer (Interview List)15/01/2018
IBPS Specialist Officer Online Preliminary Exam Result14/01/2018
UIIC Assistant (Main Result) Medical Exam List14/01/2018
BRBNMPL Assistant Manager (Account Background)14/01/2018
SSCWR Junior Technical Assistant (Advt No. WR/01/2016)14/01/2018
SSCMPR Graduate Level Selection (Advt No. 01/2017)14/01/2018
SSCSR Senior Research Assistant Cat No. SR1011614/01/2018
SSCMPR Junior Clerk-cum-Typist (Advt No. 01/2017)14/01/2018
SSCKKR Assistant Designer (Advt No. KKR-01/2017)14/01/2018
SSCKKR Junior Engineer (Quality Assurance) Advt No. KKR-01/201714/01/2018
SSCKKR Foreman (Horticulture) Advt No. KKR-01/201714/01/2018
SSCKKR Technical Superintendent (Weaving) Advt No. KKR-01/201714/01/2018
UPSC Foreman (Electronics) Advt No. 08/201714/01/2018
IOCL Panipat Refinery Junior Engineering Assistant-IV (Advt No. PR/P/40/(2017-18)14/01/2018
AAI Manager & Junior Executive (Advt No. 05/2016) 14/01/2018
Mazagon Dock Limited Manager (Public Relation) Interview List14/01/2018
RRB Patna ECG Technician & Dietician (Advt No. CEN-05/2012) CV List 14/01/2018
RRB Patna Staff & Welfare Inspector (Advt No. CEN-03/2014)14/01/2018
RRB Patna Health & Malaria Inspector Gr-III Advt No. CEN-06/201014/01/2018
ITBP SI/ GD (LDC) Exam Result14/01/2018
RRC Guwahati North East Frontier Railway – PT Teacher14/01/2018
RRB Patna Physiotherapist Advt No. CEN-04/201414/01/2018
KRCL Senior & Jr Technical Assistant14/01/2018
RRB Patna Physiotherapist (Advt No. CEN-06/2010)14/01/2018
Central Railway Para Medical14/01/2018
RRB Patna ECG Technician, Radiographer, Lab Asst Gr-II & Other Advt No. CEN-04/201414/01/2018
RRB Secunderabad Assistant Loco Pilot (Advt No. CEN-01/2014)14/01/2018
JMRC Customer Relations Assistant14/01/2018
Dena Bank Outstanding/ Meritorious Sportspersons12/01/2018
BMHRC Junior Residents (Advt No. 66/2017) 12/01/2018
BMHRC Consultant (Medical) Advt No. 68/201712/01/2018
RITES Limited Section Engineer against VC No. 111/17 (Final Result)12/01/2018
National Fertilizers Limited Officers (CS) Advt No. 03/2017 Final Result12/01/2018
BRBNMPL Manager & Deputy Manager (Interview List) Advt No. 05/201712/01/2018
RRB Bilaspur Technician Final Results (Provisional List)12/01/2018
SSCKKR Technical Clerk (Economics) Advt No. KKR-01/2017 (DV List)12/01/2018
SSCKKR Fieldman (Advt No. KKR-01/2017)12/01/2018
UPSC Civil Service (Main) Exam Result12/01/2018
CPCL Trade Apprentice (DV List)12/01/2018
Central Warehousing Corporation Consultant (Interview List)12/01/2018
Central Warehousing Corporation Manager (Mining) (Advt No. CO/03/17) (Interview List)12/01/2018
CSIR-AMPRI Scientist, Senior & Principal Scientist (Advt No. 01/2017)12/01/2018
ESI New Delhi Junior Radiographer (DV List)12/01/2018
Indo Tibetan Police Force SI/ GD (LDC) Exam 2017 (Written Exam 2017) 12/01/2018
Gauhati High Court LDA12/01/2018
NHM Assam Nutrition Counselor12/01/2018
Assam PSC Assistant Manager/ Superintendent Screening Test Result12/01/2018
Police Department ASI LDC, Stenographer & Subedar Online Exam Results12/01/2018
Sub Inspector Competitive 2 Examination 201712/01/2018
UPSC Civil Service (IAS) Main Exam Results12/01/2018
SSC CGL 2017 Tier 1 Revised (List 3) Results12/01/2018
SSC CGL 2017 Tier 1 Revised (List 2) Results12/01/2018
CGL 2017 Tier 1 Revised (List 1) Results12/01/2018
Jr Court Assistant Results 201812/01/2018
Bombay High Court Personal Assistant (Final Result)12/01/2018
CGPSC Librarian Exam 201712/01/2018
CGPSC Librarian Online Written Test Result12/01/2018
CGPSC Assistant Director Exam 201712/01/2018
CGPSC Lecturer (Mech. Engg.) Online Written Test Result12/01/2018
CGPSC Unani Medical Officer/ Physician12/01/2018
CGPSC Homoeopathy Medical Officer Exam 2017 Online Written Test Result12/01/2018
GPSC Assistant Geologist (Advt No. 110/2016-17)12/01/2018
HSSC Driver Interview List12/01/2018
HPSSC Youth Organiser (Advt No. 32-2/2016) Post Code: 52612/01/2018
HPSSC Senior Scale Stenographer (Advt No. 32-3/2016) Post Code: 54612/01/2018
HPSSC Junior Scale Stenographer (Advt No. 32-3/2016) Post Code: 54712/01/2018
KPSC Junior Health Inspectors in Town Municips/ Municips12/01/2018
KPSC Junior Health Inspectors City Corpns (Advt No. R(2)147/2016-17/PSC)12/01/2018
PPSC Soil Conservation Officer (Interview List)12/01/2018
TNPSC Assistant Professor (Radiology Physics)12/01/2018
TNPSC Combined Civil Services Exam-II (Group-II) Oral Test List12/01/2018
TNPSC Executive Officer Grade-III (Oral Test List)12/01/2018
TSPSC Physical Director (Schools) Advt No. 15/201712/01/2018
TNPSC Assistant Director Final Result12/01/2018
IHBAS ICU Technician Final Result12/01/2018
JKPSC Lecturer Super Specialty (Interview List)12/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Assistant Item No. 013 Advt No. 01 of 201512/01/2018
Karnataka High Court Typist (Viva Voce List)12/01/2018
SSCER Junior Engineer (Advt No. ER-01/2016)10/01/2018
UPSC UPSC Specialist Grade III (Obst. & Gynae.) Interview List10/01/2018
UPSC Indian Forest Service Exam 2017 (Personality Test List)10/01/2018
Rajya Sabha Secretariat Stenographer (English) Interview List (Advt No. 01/2016)10/01/2018
ONGC Security Officer PST Result (Advt No. 09/2017 (R&P))10/01/2018
NSIC Deputy Manager Interview List10/01/2018
JIPMER MTS 10/01/2018
IISES Pune Project Assistant/ Fellow Interview List (Advt No. 76/2017)10/01/2018
IIHR SRF, Young Professional, Technician, JRF Interview List10/01/2018
ESIC Hospital Mumbai Staff Nurse Final Result10/01/2018
ESIC Gurugram Nursing Orderly10/01/2018
ESIC Ahmedabad MTS (Document Verification List)10/01/2018
ESIC Hospital Mumbai Staff Nurse10/01/2018
ESI New Delhi Staff Nurse DV List10/01/2018
RVNL Site Engineers10/01/2018
CG Police Constable (GD) DV list10/01/2018
CGPSC Sports Officer (Technical Education)10/01/2018
HPSSC JE (Electrical) Advt No. 32-3/201610/01/2018
HPSSC JE (Electrical) Post Code-581 (Advt No. 32-3/2016)10/01/2018
PSTCL UDC (Accounts) CRA No. 03/201610/01/2018
Zila Parishad Mansa GRS (Interview List)10/01/2018
Sikkim PSC Lower Division Clerk10/01/2018
Goa PSC Lecturer Final Result (Advt No. 11/2017)10/01/2018
Kerala PSC Lower Division Clerk (Malappuram) Exam Result 10/01/2018
Kerala PSC Driver (HDV) (NCA-OX) Cat. No. 184/2016 10/01/2018
Kerala PSC UP School Assistant (Malayalam Medium) Cat. No. 386/201410/01/2018
RPSC College Lecturer Exam 2014 Result10/01/2018
Mizoram PSC Grade-V of Mizoram Horticulture Service10/01/2018
TSPSC Steno-Cum-Typist Certificate Verification List10/01/2018
TSPSC Assistant Executive Engineer (Certificate Verification List)10/01/2018
TSPSC Inspector of Boilers (Certificate Verification List) Advt No. 33/201710/01/2018
Madras High Court Sweeper & Sanitary Worker (Wait List) 10/01/2018
Madras High Court Sweeper & Sanitary Worker10/01/2018
Higher Education Department Chandigarh Assistant Professor (Public Administration)10/01/2018
ZP Gariaband Lecturer (Panchayat)10/01/2018
District Court Karur Office Assistant (Interview List)10/01/2018
Public Health & Engineering Dept MP Assistant Engineer (Civil)10/01/2018
Public Health & Engineering Dept MP Assistant Engineer (Mechanics)10/01/2018
NHM Tripura X-Ray Technician & Pharmacist10/01/2018
Department of Finance MP Assistant Grade-III10/01/2018
CMOH Malda Immunization Volunteer, Sahayika, MO10/01/2018
Health & Family Welfare WB Laboratory Technician10/01/2018
Mehsana Urban Co-Operative Bank Clerical Trainee Exam/ Interview Result09/01/2018
Federal Bank Legal Officer (Specialist Cadre) Personal Interview09/01/2018
BOB Group Head (Delhi) Interview List09/01/2018
BOB Group Head Interview List09/01/2018
SSCKKR Medical Attendant (CGHS) Advt No. KKR-01/2017 (DV List)09/01/2018
NIELIT Chandigarh Front Office Counsellor09/01/2018
MoES Project Scientist B/C (Interview List)09/01/2018
Delhi Public Library MTS (Lib)09/01/2018
KVS Ranchi Region TGT (AE)09/01/2018
ICAR-CIARI Technical Assistant09/01/2018
CIMFR Scientist/ Senior Scientist (Advt No. 03/2017) 09/01/2018
HAL Medical Officer (Final Result)09/01/2018
HAL Medical Suptd. (Radiology) (Grade-IV) Advt No. M&H/HR/25/33/201709/01/2018
BSF AC (GD) LDCE 2016-17 (Interview/ Personality List) 09/01/2018
CSIO Project Staff/ Research Intern Final Result09/01/2018
ZP Surajpur Technical Assistant (Waiting List)09/01/2018
ZP Surajpur Technical Assistant (Merit List)09/01/2018
ZP Gariyaband Technical Assistant (Contract)09/01/2018
CMHO Balrampur Lab Technician09/01/2018
HSSC Heavy Vehicle Driver (Advt No. 04/2017) DV & Driving Test List09/01/2018
HPPSC Assistant Professor (Physiology) Class-I09/01/2018
BPSC Lecturer (Advt No. 35/2014)09/01/2018
BPSC Lecturer (Advt No. 32 & 39/2014)09/01/2018
GPSC Deputy Commissioner of Industries (Exam Result) Advt No. 119/2016-1709/01/2018
GPSC Senior Superintendent (DV List) Advt No. 62/2016-1709/01/2018
GPSC Assistant Commissioner of Labour (DV List) Advt No. 23/2016-1709/01/2018
GPSC Superintendent of Fisheries (DV List) Advt No. 30/2016-1709/01/2018
GPSC Assistant Professor Exam Result (Advt No. 89/2016-17)09/01/2018
GPSC Assistant Professor (Microbiology) DV List (Advt No. 85/2016-17)09/01/2018
GPSC Industrial Safety & Health Officer (Advt No. 31/2016-17)09/01/2018
GPSC Dy. Director DV List (Advt No. 57/2016-17)09/01/2018
GPSC Medical Officer Class-II (Advt No. 34/2017-18)09/01/2018
GPSC Assistant Professor (Zoology) Exam Result Advt No. 91/2016-1709/01/2018
GPSC Assistant Professor (Hindi) Exam Result (Advt No. 70/2016-17)09/01/2018
HPSSC Assistant Programmer (Post Code: 542) Advt No. 32-3/201609/01/2018
HPSSC Computer Operator (Advt No. 32-3/2016)09/01/2018
Directorate of Education Delhi Guest Teachers09/01/2018
District & Sessions Judge Ramanagara Stenographer09/01/2018
Kerala Land Development Corporation Limited Assistant Project Engineer09/01/2018
Vijaya Bank Advisor (Advt No. 03/2017) Exam Result08/01/2018
BOB Trade Finance MMG/S-II (Interview List)08/01/2018
UPSC unior Works Manager (Metallurgical) (Interview List) Advt No. 12/201608/01/2018
UPSC Technical Officer (Forestry) Grade-II (Advt No. 08/2017)08/01/2018
IOCL Driver (STs) Advt No. JR/02/2017 (Medical Exam List)08/01/2018
WII Project Biologist Final Result08/01/2018
WII Subject Matter Specialist Final Result08/01/2018
THSTI SRF Final Result (Advt No. THS/RN/01/2017/12)08/01/2018
CIBA Technician Asst. (T-3) Field/ Farm Tech. (Surveyor) & Lab. Technician (Advt No. 01/2015-16)08/01/2018
NHDC Limited Medical, Trainee Officer & Supervisor Final Result08/01/2018
IRCON International Limited Assistant Manager/ Finance (Interview Result) 08/01/2018
AAI Manager (Airport Operations) Final Result08/01/2018
THSTI SRF (Advt No. THS/RN/01/2017/12) Final Result08/01/2018
ESIC Hospital Kolkata Staff Nurse Final Result08/01/2018
Junior Engineer (Civil) Final Result08/01/2018
CCRS Statistical Assistant (Written Test Result)08/01/2018
IISER Pune Junior Office Assistant (Multi-Skill) (List-I) Interview List08/01/2018
IISER Pune Junior Office Assistant (Multi-Skill) (List-II) Interview List08/01/2018
Dredging Corporation of India SHM Document Verification List08/01/2018
CCRS Statistical Assistant Written Test Result 201808/01/2018
ACTREC Engineer ‘C’ (Civil) (Written Test Result)08/01/2018
BSF Assistant Commandant (Interview List)08/01/2018
WB Postal Circle Postal/ Sorting Assistant08/01/2018
Delhi Postal Circle Postman/ Mail Guard Written Test Result08/01/2018
MP Postal Circle Assistant/ Sorting Assistant Final Result08/01/2018
GPSC Assistant Director (Chemistry) (Advt No. 117/2016-17) (DV List)08/01/2018
MPSC Research/ Statistical Officer (Advt No. 22/2017)08/01/2018
Gujarat High Court English Stenographer Gr-II (Advt No. No. RC/B/1304/2017)08/01/2018
Gujarat High Court Gramin Dak Sevak Final Result08/01/2018
PGVCL Vidyut Sahayak (Junior Engineer-Electrical) DV List08/01/2018
KPSC Art & Drawing Teacher DV List08/01/2018
Tripura PSC Assistant Employment Officer (Advt No. 01/2017)08/01/2018
Mail Motor Service Mumbai Welder Trade Test Result 08/01/2018
MPPKVVCL JE (D) 201708/01/2018
Thane Municipal Corporation Medical Officer (MO)08/01/2018
General Administration Dept Naya Raipur Assistant Grade-III08/01/2018
District Court Raigarh Assistant Grade III (Final Result)08/01/2018
District Court Sikar Class-IV (Interview List)08/01/2018
District Court Nilgiris Junior Administrative Assistant (Computer Operator) CV List 08/01/2018
District Court Nilgiris Office Assistant CV List08/01/2018
District Court Nilgiris Junior Administrative Assistant08/01/2018
NHM Assam District Programme Officer08/01/2018
NHM Assam District Family Planning Coordinator08/01/2018
NHM Assam Hospital Administrator08/01/2018
NHM Assam Urban Health Coordinator08/01/2018
NHM Odisha Logistic Manager (Advt No. 49/16)08/01/2018
SCTIMST Graduate Apprentice08/01/2018
RMSA Senior Resident (Mental Retardation)08/01/2018
IHBAS Senior Resident Final Result08/01/2018
MATSYAFED Development Officer Interview List 08/01/2018
District Court Salem Office Assistant
08/01/2018
TNPSC Assistant Professor of Radiology Physics (Oral Test List)08/01/2018
TSPSC Assistant Environmental Engineer (12/2017)08/01/2018
Tripura PSC Tripura Judicial Service Grade-III (Advt No. 13/2016)08/01/2018
UPPSC Principal (Advt No. 03/2014-15) Final Result08/01/2018
UPPSC Professor (Advt No. 01/2015-16) Final Result08/01/2018
Directorate of Journal of Scientific Laboratory Mumbai Scientific Assistant08/01/2018
Directorate of Journal of Scientific Laboratory Mumbai Scientific Officer08/01/2018
District & Sessions Court Gadag Process Server (Advt No. 04/2017)08/01/2018
District & Sessions Court Gadag Peon (Advt No. 05/2017)08/01/2018
District & Sessions Judge Alwar Clerk Grade-II08/01/2018
District Court Jaipur Clerk Grade-II08/01/2018
District Court Nagaur Clerk Grade-II08/01/2018
DLSA Tiruchirapalli Para Legal Volunteers (Manapparai)08/01/2018
DLSA Tiruchirapalli Para Legal Volunteers (Thuraiyur)08/01/2018
ASAP Kerala Procurement Officer Interview Result 08/01/2018
ZP Jhabua Data Entry Operator08/01/2018
CMOH South 24 Parganas Medical Officer, Lab. Technician & Staff Nurse08/01/2018
CMOH Malda Block ASHA Facilitator08/01/2018
IBPS CWE - PO/MT – VII Online Main Exam Result05/01/2018
SSC Junior Engineers (Civil, Electrical & Mechanical) Exam 2016 (Paper-2)05/01/2018
SSC Junior Engineers (Civil, Electrical & Mechanical) Exam 2016 (Paper-2)05/01/2018
HSSC Water Pump Operator Grade-II (Final Result)05/01/2018
HPPSC Assistant Engineer/ Deputy Manager (Electrical) Interview Mark List05/01/2018
UPSC Senior Scientific Officer Gr-II (Metallurgy) (Advt No. 19/2016) Interview List05/01/2018
UPSC Foreman (Metallurgy) (Advt No. 16/2016) Interview List05/01/2018
UPSC Assistant Engineer (NQA) (Advt No. 14/2016)05/01/2018
UPSC Labour Enforcement Officer (Central) Advt No. 06/201705/01/2018
UPSC Assistant Labour Commissioner/ Assistant Welfare Commissioner (Central) Advt No. 20/2016 05/01/2018
Military Engineering Services Chowkidar05/01/2018
Cantonment Board Amritsar Electrician & Pump Attendant Final Result05/01/2018
NSFDC Manager (Finance & Accounts)05/01/2018
NSFDC Manager (Information Technology)05/01/2018
NSFDC Manager (HR, Legal & Admin.)05/01/2018
NSFDC Chief Manager05/01/2018
THDC Limited Apprentice05/01/2018
NHDC Limited Trainee Officer (Company Secretary) Advt No. NHDC/1/HR/RECT-I/201705/01/2018
NHDC Limited Trainee Officer (Law) Advt No. NHDC/HR/RECT-I/201705/01/2018
NHDC Limited Trainee Officer (Finance) Advt No. NHDC/HR/RECT-I/201705/01/2018
NHDC Limited Medical Officer (Advt No. NHDC/HR/RECT-I/2017)05/01/2018
NHDC Limited Trainee Officer (HR) Advt No. NHDC/HR/RECT-I/201705/01/2018
MRPL Technical Assistant-B (Chemical, Mechanical) (DV List)05/01/2018
SCTIMST Project Assistant05/01/2018
Babu Jagjivan Ram Memorial Hospital Senior Residents (Adhoc) Final Result05/01/2018
SCTIMST Project Attendant 05/01/2018
IISER Pune Assistant Engineer (Mechanical) Advt No. 11/201705/01/2018
ESIC Hospital Faridabad Assistant Professor (Final Result)05/01/2018
Zila Panchyat Dhamtari Peon05/01/2018
ESIC HP Upper Divison Clerk (UDC) Final Result 05/01/2018
Korba Municipal Corporation Lecturer05/01/2018
West Champaran District Executive Assistant05/01/2018
Zila Panchyat Dhamtari Assistant Gr-III 05/01/2018
MGVCL Vidyut Sahayak (Junior Assistant)05/01/2018
Lok Nayak Hospital Senior Residents (Regular) Interview List05/01/2018
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) Information Technology (Interview/Oral Test List)05/01/2018
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) Psychology (Interview/ Oral Test List)05/01/2018
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) Arabic (Interview/ Oral Test)05/01/2018
DSE Kashmir Teacher (Advt No. 01 of 2012)05/01/2018
DSE Junior Scale Stenographers05/01/2018
Mail Motor Service Mumbai MV Mechanic 05/01/2018
Mail Motor Service Mumbai Painter05/01/2018
District Court Jhalawar Clerk Gr-II05/01/2018
District Court Bhanswara Clerk Gr-II 05/01/2018
Kerala Livestock Development Board Limited Assistant Manager (AH)05/01/2018
Indian Overseas Bank Senior Economist & chief Customer Officer 04/01/2018
IDBI Manipal School of Banking04/01/2018
RRB Bangalore Goods Guard (Advt No. 03/2015)04/01/2018
RRB Mumbai Staff Nurse (Cat No. 01)04/01/2018
KRCL Assistant Loco Pilot (Advt No. CO/P-R/06/2016)04/01/2018
RRB Ahmedabad Technician Signal Gr. III, (CEN 01/2014)04/01/2018
CONCOR Apprentice (Interview List) Advt No. CON/HR04/01/2018
WII Project Associate, Research Biologist & Other 04/01/2018
VCRC Scientist B (Non Medical-Microbiology) Interview List04/01/2018
VCRC Scientist B (Non Medical-Zoology/ Entomology) Interview List04/01/2018
VCRC Scientist B (Medical) Interview List04/01/2018
IISER Pune Junior Officer Assistant (Multi-Skill) Advt No. 51/201704/01/2018
IISER Pune Junior Office Assistant (Multi-Skill) Interview List 04/01/2018
National Sugar Institute Assistant Engineer, Asst Accounts Officer & Other 04/01/2018
IISER Pune Junior Office Assistant (Multi Skill)-OBC (Personal Interview)04/01/2018
IISER Pune Research Associate (Advt No. 69/2017)04/01/2018
CSIR-NGRI Junior Stenographer (Skill Test)04/01/2018
Mazagon Dock Limited Fitter/ Trainee Structural Fabricator/ Trainee Pipe (DV List)04/01/2018
RCB Sr. Finance & Business Manager, Technology Manager & Other (Advt No. 01/2017/ATPC)04/01/2018
Indian Ordnance Factories Industrial Employees (Semi-Skilled) Trade Test/ DV List04/01/2018
RCB Chief Operations Officer, Business Development Manager & Other04/01/2018
CB Deolali Junior Hindi Translator (Written Test Result)04/01/2018
BEL Deputy Engineer (Written Test Result) 04/01/2018
BEL Deputy Engineer (MWC)04/01/2018
Cochin Shipyard Limited Senior Manager 04/01/2018
RITES Limited Assistant Manager (Transport Planning/ Engineering) VC No. 62/1704/01/2018
CRPF Driver Final Merit List04/01/2018
HSSC Sanitary & Asst Sanitary Inspector (Advt No 7/2017)04/01/2018
JSSC Police Radio Operator (Physical Test) Advt No. 06/201704/01/2018
TNPSC Geologist/ Assistant Geologist (Document Verification List)04/01/2018
JKPSC Assistant Architect 04/01/2018
Goa PSC Assistant Public Prosecutor (Interview Result)04/01/2018
Thane Municiapal Corporation Data Entry Operator (Interview List)04/01/2018
SKIMS Lecturer Nursing (Advt No 04 of 2016)04/01/2018
India Post MV Electrician (Trade Test Result)04/01/2018
Social Welfare Section Puri ICDS Supervisor Document Verification List04/01/2018
Office of the District Judge Bhadrak Junior Clerk cum Copyist, Junior Stenographer & Other04/01/2018
PSTCL SSA (Advt No. CRA-03/2016)04/01/2018
NHM Rajasthan Public Health Manager (Written Exam Result)04/01/2018
Collectorate Jajpur Supervisor (Document Verification List)04/01/2018
Maharishi Valmiki Hospital Junior Resident (MBBS)04/01/2018
IHBAS SR (Psychiatry, Neurology & Emergency Laboratory)04/01/2018
SVP Hospital Senior Resident (Obs & Gynae)04/01/2018
Mizoram Police Constable (UB & AB)04/01/2018
Odisha Postal Circle Multi Tasking Staff (MTS) Final Result04/01/2018
RPSC Lecturer 2014 (Public Administration)04/01/2018
RPSC Veterinary Officer04/01/2018
TNPSC Executive Officer04/01/2018
SBI Deputy Manager (Law) Advt No. CRPD/SCO-LAW/17-18/0603/01/2018
UPSC Indian Forest Service (Main) Exam 201703/01/2018
UPSC Junior Scientific Officer (Mechanical) (Advt No. 03/2016) (Interview List)03/01/2018
IIHR Project Assistant (Interview List) Item No. 13A03/01/2018
Cochin Shipyard Limited Workmen (Fabrication & Outfit Assistant) Advt No. P&A/2(230)/16 03/01/2018
Cochin Shipyard Limited Ship Draftsman (Electrical & Mechanical) Advt. No. P&A/6(90)/02-VI 03/01/2018
Cochin Shipyard Limited Ship Draftsman Trainees (Advt No. P&A/6(90/02-VI)03/01/2018
Cochin Shipyard Limited Workmen (Fabrication & Outfit Asst) Advt No. P&A/2(230)/1603/01/2018
ESIC Haryana Nursing Orderly, Staff Nurse & Other (Medical Exam List)03/01/2018
HSRLM SPM (Management Information System)03/01/2018
Cantonment Board Amritsar Pump Attendant & Electrician (Written Exam Result)03/01/2018
Cantonment Board Amritsar Pump Attendant (Revised Result) 03/01/2018
RRC Hajipur (ECR) Junior Clerk (Advt No. ECR/HRD/Rectt/GDCE/2016)03/01/2018
NRL Apprentice Trainees03/01/2018
Textiles Committee Accountant (Written Test)03/01/2018
SCTIMST Technical Assistant (Computer Programmer) Selection List03/01/2018
RITES Limited Jt. General Manager (Rolling Stock) against VC No. 87/1703/01/2018
RITES Limited Deputy General Manager (Traction) against VC No. 94/1703/01/2018
RITES Limited Senior Dy. General Manager (Signal) against VC No. 99/1703/01/2018
MIDHANI Deputy Manager (Advt No. MDN/HR/CPS/R8/E/14/17)03/01/2018
District Mineral Foundation Rajnandgaon Assistant Grade-III 03/01/2018
CG Professional Examination Board Assistant Project Officer (LPAO) Final Result03/01/2018
CG Professional Examination Board Principal (LPAO) Final Result03/01/2018
Directorate of Education New Delhi Special Education Teacher (Guest) DV List 03/01/2018
JKSSB Male Multipurpose Health Worker Item No. 682 (Advt No. 07 of 2015)03/01/2018
JKSSB Accounts Assistant (Finance Dept.) Item No. 706 (Advt No. 07 of 2010)03/01/2018
JKSSB Accounts Assistant (Finance Dept.) Item No. 391 (Advt No. 07 of 2010)03/01/2018
Gujarat PSC Assistant Engineer Civil (Advt. No. 101/2016-17)03/01/2018
Gujarat PSC Horticulture Officer (Advt No. 63/2016-17) Interview Result03/01/2018
Gujarat PSC Administrative Officer (Advt No. 15/2016-17) Provisional Result03/01/2018
Gujarat PSC Assistant Director (Horticulture) Advt No. 43/2016-17 Interview Result03/01/2018
Gujarat PSC Assistant Professor (Sanskrit) Advt No. 74/2016-17 (Interview Result) 03/01/2018
Gujarat PSC Assistant Professor (Sociology) (Advt No. 78/2016-17) Interview Result03/01/2018
HPSC Assistant Professor (Physics)03/01/2018
Karnataka PSC Wardens (Document Verification List)03/01/2018
WBPSC Assistant Professor (Santhali) Advt No. 8[1(xxvi)]/2017 (Interview List)03/01/2018
MAHAGENCO LDC (Accounts) (Advt No. 07(Jun)/2017) Exam Result03/01/2018
MAHAGENCO LDC (HR) (Advt No. 07(Jun)/2017) Exam Result03/01/2018
DHFW Punjab Lecturer (Medical Exam List)03/01/2018
DHFW Punjab Civil Judge (JD) (Medical Exam List)03/01/2018
Rajasthan State & Subordinate Service Exam 2013 (Medical Exam List)03/01/2018
Principal District Judge Ariyalur Masalchi 03/01/2018
Principal District Judge Ariyalur Typist 03/01/2018
Principal District Judge Drive03/01/2018
Dept of Health & Family Welfare Kolkata Assistant Superintendent (Non Medical) Gr-II03/01/2018
Dena Bank Outstanding/ Meritorious Sportspersons02/01/2018
Corporation Bank Prob. Single Window Operator SWO-A (Clerk)02/01/2018
CBI Probationary Officers-2017-1802/01/2018
CBI Agriculture Finance Officer-2017-1802/01/2018
SSCWR Junior Engineer (Quality Assurance) Advt No. WR/1/201602/01/2018
SSCNWR Investigator Grade-II (Advt No. NWR-01/2016)02/01/2018
SSC Combined Graduate Level Exam 2016 Final Result02/01/2018
SSCKKR Office Superintendent (Advt No. KKR-01/2016)02/01/2018
UPSC Combined Defence Services Exam (II)-2017 (Written Test Result)02/01/2018
CGPSC State Service Exam 2016 Final Result 02/01/2018
HPSC Account Officer (Advt No. 11(2)/2015) Interview/ Viva Voce List02/01/2018
Bihar Vikas Mission Expert 02/01/2018
DDU Hospital Junior Resident02/01/2018
Guru Gobind Singh Govt Hospital Senior Resident Doctor02/01/2018
HP High Court Clerk Final Selection List02/01/2018
JKSSB Junior ECG Technician, Anesthesia Assistant & Other02/01/2018
JKSSB Greaser/Washer, State Cadre, Item No. 001 (01 of 2017)02/01/2018
JKSSB Teacher Item No. 33 &155 (01 of 2016)02/01/2018
JKSSB Legal Assistant & Prosecutor (DV List)02/01/2018
JKSSB Horticulture Technician IV02/01/2018
JKSSB Assistant Cine Cameraman, Information Assistant & Other02/01/2018
JKSSB Library Assistant, Junior Library Assistant & Photo Librarian02/01/2018
JKSSB Lab Assistant, Knitting Instructor, Craft Assistant & Teacher02/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Theatre Technician (DV List)02/01/2018
JKSSB Computer Operator & Demonstrator (DV List)02/01/2018
JKSSB Anaesthesia & Junior Anaesthesia Assistant (DV List)02/01/2018
JKSSB Junior X-Ray Technician Item No. 29 (01 of 2016)02/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Pharmacist (DV List) Item No. 64 (01 of 2016)02/01/2018
JKSSB Election Assistant Item No. 260 (Advt No. 03 of 2016)02/01/2018
JKSSB Foreman Item No. 192 (Advt No. 05 of 2015)02/01/2018
Health & Family Welfare Department Bengaluru Junior Medica Radiological Technologist02/01/2018
Kerala PSC High School Assistant (Social Studies) Cat No. 345/201402/01/2018
Kerala PSC Female Warden (Kozhikode) Advt No. 295/201402/01/2018
Kerala PSC Lineman (Kozhikode) Cat No. 217/201502/01/2018
MPSC Civil Judges Judicial Magistrate Competitive Main Exam 2017 (Advt No. 27/2017)02/01/2018
District Water & Sanitation Mission Kandhamal District Level Consultant (Viva Voce List)02/01/2018
BMHRC Consultant (Medical) Pathology) Advt No. 68/201702/01/2018
BRBNMPL Chief Financial Officer cum Company Secretary (Advt No. 04/2017)02/01/2018
RITES Limited CAD Operator (CIVIL) against VC No. 27/1702/01/2018
ICAR-NRCP Young Professional I & II (Interview Result) 02/01/2018
Parliament of India Senior Technical Manager (Advt No. 09/2017)02/01/2018
THDC India Limited ET (Personnel) Group Discussion & Interview 02/01/2018
NITRD Data Entry Operator (Interview & Typing Test)02/01/2018
NIOS EDP Supervisor (Skill Test Result) 02/01/2018
CSIR-IITR Assistant Gr-III (Advt No. IITR/1-2015/ADMIN) 02/01/2018
ESIC Hospital New Delhi Tutor (Interview List) 02/01/2018
Cantonment Board Kasauli Safaiwala & Mali (Physical/ Skill Test)02/01/2018
CSMCRI Senior Scientist (Advt No. 08/2016)02/01/2018
CCI Senior Manager (Finance) Advt No. CO/03/1702/01/2018
KRCL Deputy General Manager (Finance) & Sr. Account Officer02/01/2018
CCIC Deputy Manager (Finance) (UR Category) (Interview List)02/01/2018
RRB Allahabad ECG-Technicians CEN No. 05/2012 (DV List)02/01/2018
RRB Allahabad Hindi Assistant (Rajbhasha Sahayak) Grade-II CEN No. 08/201002/01/2018
Office of the Chief Judicial Magistrate Jorhat Peon & Chowkidar (Written Test Result)02/01/2018
CCIC Deputy Manager (Finance) Interview List 02/01/2018
Directorate of Education New Delhi Special Education Teachers (Guest) DV List02/01/2018
ZP Rajnandgaon Lecturer (Panchayat)02/01/2018
CHIPS Programmer02/01/2018
BC Welfare Shimoga Kitchen Servant (Final Result)02/01/2018
CHIPS Manager Finance02/01/2018
Kerala PSC Tradesman Automobile Mechanic (Palakkad) Main List 02/01/2018
Kerala PSC Driver Gr-II (HDV) Cat No. 444/201402/01/2018
Kerala PSC Cook (Kollam) Cat No. 138/201502/01/2018
KSWDC Senior Call Support Agent & Supervisor (Final Result)02/01/2018
CDMO Cuttack Staff Nurse02/01/2018
TSPSC Post Graduate Teacher (Final Result) Advt No. 13/201702/01/2018
TSPSC Professor & Assistant Professor (Final Result) Advt No. 36/201702/01/2018
NHM Assam Data Manager IDSP 02/01/2018
NHM Assam Medical Officer (MBBS)02/01/2018
NHM Assam Assistant Engineer (Instrumentation)02/01/2018
NHM Assam Consultant (Audit)02/01/2018
NHM Assam Consultant (RKSK)02/01/2018
NHM Assam Demographer (SIHFW)02/01/2018
NHM Assam Urban Health Consultant02/01/2018
NHM Assam Clinical Psychologist01/01/2018
NHM Assam Consultant (RKSK)01/01/2018
NHM Assam Consultant (Audit)01/01/2018
NHM Assam District Data Manager01/01/2018
NHM Assam District Drug Store Officer01/01/2018
NHM Assam District Family Planning Coordinator01/01/2018
NHM Assam District Programme Officer01/01/2018
NHM Assam Hospital Administrator01/01/2018
NHM Assam Nutrition Counselor01/01/2018
NHM Assam Urban Health Consultant01/01/2018
NHM Assam Urban Health Coordinator01/01/2018
NHM Assam Demographer01/01/2018
CHIPS Manager (Finance) 01/01/2018
HSSC Station Supervisor & Accountant (Advt No. 07/2015 & 06/2016)01/01/2018
JKSSB Accounts Assistant (Finance Department) Item No. 710 (Advt No 07 of 2010)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Namdha), Item No. 302 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Carpet Weaving) Item No. 027 Advt No 01 of 201301/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Sozni) Item No. 318 Advt No 03 of 201201/01/2018
JKSSB Sr Craft Instructor Gubba Item No. 030 (Advt No 01 of 2014)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Sozni) Item No. 324 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Sr. Craft Instructor Paper Machie Item No. 031 (Advt No 01 of 2014)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Chain Stitch) Item No. 331 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Sr. Craft Instructor (Namdha) Item No. 174 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Zari) Item No. 332 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Instructor Stapple Item No. 460 (Advt No 06 of 2015)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Crewal) Item No. 275 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Jr. Craft Instructor (Gubba Emb.) Item No. 238 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Crewal) Item No. 300 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Jr. Craft Instructor (Chain Stitch) Item No. 239 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Senior Craft Instructor Chain Stitch Item No. 029 (Advt No 01 of 2014)01/01/2018
JKSSB Jr. Craft Instructor (Wood Carving) Item No. 248 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Crewal) Item No. 309 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Jr. Craft Instructor (Carpet Weaving) Item No. 249 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junio Craft Instructor (Sozni) Item No. 310 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Jr. Craft Instructor (Carpet Weaving) Item No. 257 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Accounts Assistant Item No. 714 (Advt No 07 of 2010)01/01/2018
JKSSB Jr. Craft Instructor (Sozni) Item No. 276 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Assistant Artist Item No. 249 (Advt No 04 of 2013)01/01/2018
JKSSB Jr. Craft Instructor (Namdha), Item No. 277 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Senior Craft Instructor Sozni Item No. 026 (Advt No 01 of 2014)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Chain Stitch) Item No. 280 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Senior Craft Instructor (Carpet Weaving) Item No. 173 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Sozni) Item No. 289 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Senior Craft Instructor (Silver Ware) Item No. 176 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Namdha), Item No. 290 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Sr. Craft Instructor (Crewal) Item No. 221 (Advt No 05 of 2015)01/01/2018
JKSSB Junior Craft Instructor (Gubba Emb.) Item No. 301 (Advt No 03 of 2012)01/01/2018
JKSSB Jr Craft Instructor (Paper Pulp) Item No. 429 (Advt No 03 of 2016)01/01/2018
SCTIMST Graduate Apprentice in Library Science 31/12/2017
SPMCIL Officer (HR) Advt No. 03/2017-OP31/12/2017
NEIGRIHMS Research Assistant Interview Result31/12/2017
NSIC Consultants (Provisional List)31/12/2017
NIRT Data Entry Operator Grade A31/12/2017
MMTC Limited Deputy Manager (Law) Advt No. MMTC/P&O/2017/131/12/2017
IREL Management Trainee (Advt No. HRM/MTs/P/2017/1)31/12/2017
NIELIT Chandigarh Assistant Programmer Final Result31/12/2017
NIELIT Chandigarh Network Administrator (Final Result)31/12/2017
AAI Junior Executive (Final Result) Advt No. 02/2012 & 02/201531/12/2017
AIIMS New Delhi Sr Resident/ Sr Demonstrator (Final Result) Advt No. 136/201731/12/2017
Bihar State Disaster Management Authority Disaster Management Professionals31/12/2017
ZP Surajpur Block Co-ordinator31/12/2017
CGPSC State Service Exam 2016 (Final Result)31/12/2017
UT Administration of Dadra & Nagar Haveli Project Officer & Coordinator Final Result31/12/2017
Acharya Shree Bhikshu Govt Hospital Senior Resident (Medical) 31/12/2017
DDU Hospital Junior Resident31/12/2017
JKSSB Junior Instructor Stapple Item No. 360 (Advt No. 06 of 2015)31/12/2017
JKSSB Junior Instructor Carpet Weaving Item No. 343 (Advt No. 06 of 2015)31/12/2017
JKSSB Junior Instructor Zari Item No. 304 (Advt No. 06 of 2015)31/12/2017
JKSSB Junior Instructor Chain Stitch Item No. 321 (Advt No. 06 of 2015)31/12/2017
JKSSB Instructor Papu Shoe Making Item No. 178 (Advt No. 03 of 2012)31/12/2017
JKSSB Sr. Craft Instructor (Tapestry) Item No. 171 (Advt No. 03 of 2012)31/12/2017
JKSSB Sr. Craft Instructor (Sozni) Item No. 168 (Advt No. 03 of 2012)31/12/2017
JKSSB Assistant Craftsman Turquoise (Metal Wear) Item No. 166 Advt No. 03 of 201231/12/2017
JKSSB Senior Craft Instructor Stapple Item No. 032 (Advt No. 01 of 2014)31/12/2017
JKSSB Driver (Advt No. 01 of 2012)31/12/2017
JKSSB Teacher Item No. 001 (Advt No. 01 of 2012)31/12/2017
JKSSB Junior Assistant (Advt No. 05 of 2015)31/12/2017
JKSSB Driver Item No. 257 (Advt No. 05 of 2015)31/12/2017
JKSSB Accounts Assistant (Advt No. 07 of 2010)31/12/2017
JKSSB Asst Store Keeper cum Clerk (Advt No. 01 of 2014)31/12/2017
JKSSB Laboratory Assistant (Advt No. 02 of 2011)31/12/2017
JKSSB Food Safety Officer & Asst Public Analyst (Advt No.04 of 2015)31/12/2017
JKSSB Social Worker Item No. 036 (Advt No. 01 of 2012)31/12/2017
JKSSB Jr Assistant Item No. 932 (Advt No. 02 of 2011)31/12/2017
JKSSB Driver-II Item No. 172 (Advt No. 02 of 2016)31/12/2017
JKSSB Social Worker Item No. 032 (Advt No. 01 of 2012)31/12/2017
JKSSB Provident Fund Inspector (Advt No. 05 of 2015)31/12/2017
RBI Legal Consultant (Final Result)30/12/2017
BOB Senior Relationship Manager (Interview List)30/12/2017
SSCKKR Junior Engineer Exam 2016 Final Result 30/12/2017
SSCWR Scientific Assistant (Military Explosives) Advt No. WR/01/201630/12/2017
UPSC Assistant Professor (English) Advt No. 18/2016 Interview List30/12/2017
UPSC Superintending Epigraphist (Dravidian Inscription) Advt No. 16/2017 Final Result30/12/2017
UPSC Assistant Professor (Clothing & Textiles) Advt No. 14/201330/12/2017
MIDHANI Senior Manager (Marketing) Final Result30/12/2017
NIELIT Chandigarh Programmer & Senior Faculty (Interview List)30/12/2017
JIPMER Puducherry Driver Skill Test Result 30/12/2017
ESIC HP Multi Tasking Staff (MTS) DV List30/12/2017
ESIC New Delhi Stenographer (Steno & Computer Skill Test)30/12/2017
ESIC Hospital Kolkata Staff Nurse (DV List)30/12/2017
ESIC Hospital Chandigarh Paramedical Staff & Nursing Cadre (2012-2015) (DV List) 30/12/2017
APPSC Technical Assistant (Mines & Geology) Advt No. 19/2016 Final Result30/12/2017
APPSC Group-II Services (Advt No. 18/2016) (Certificate Verification List)30/12/2017
APPSC Assistant Architectural Draftsman, Surveyors & Dy Surveyor30/12/2017
APPSC Group-I Service (Advt No. 15 & 18/2011) Interview List30/12/2017
District Coordinator of Hospital Services Vizianagaram Physiotherapist & Staff Nurse (Merit List)30/12/2017
KRCL Dy CE/USBRL /J&K and Law Officer 30/12/2017
Assam State Urban Livelihood Mission Society Community Organiser (Computer Practical List)30/12/2017
Assam PSC Programmer & Assistant Programmer (Advt No. 09/2017)30/12/2017
BSSC Agriculture Coordinator (Advt No. 02010115) (District Recomendation List)30/12/2017
BSSC Combined Merit List (Advt No. 02010115)30/12/2017
HSSC Welfare Organiser (Final Result) Advt No. 11/201530/12/2017
HSSC Tracer, Assistant Draftsman, Junior Draftsman & Other (Advt No. 11/2015)30/12/2017
HSSC Welfare Organiser (Advt No. 11/2015) Final Result30/12/2017
CGPSC Assistant Director Sericulture (Exam 2017) (DV & Interview List)30/12/2017
CGPSC Librarian & Sports Officer Exam 2017 (Interview/ DV List)30/12/2017
CGPSC Unani Medical Officer Exam 2017 (Interview/ DV List)30/12/2017
GPSC Assistant Professor (Industrial Engineering) Advt No. 84/2015-16 Interview List30/12/2017
GPSC Municipal Accounts Officer (Advt No. 64/2016-17) Interview Result30/12/2017
GPSC Assistant Professor (Chemistry) Advt No. 84/2016-17 (DV List)30/12/2017
GPSC Industries Officer & Manager Advt No. 127/2016-17 (DV List)30/12/2017
GPSC Child Marriage Prevention cum District Social Defence Officer (Advt No. 56/2016-17) (DV List)30/12/2017
Kerala PSC Lower Division Clerk (Ex-Servicemen) (Kannur) Cat No. 373/201530/12/2017
Kerala PSC Nurse Gr-II (Homoeo) (Kozhikode) Cat. No. 176/201730/12/2017
Kerala PSC Pharmacist Gr-II (Kozhikode) Cat. No. 515/201530/12/2017
Kerala PSC Lower Division Clerk (Ex-Servicemen) (Palakkad) Cat. No. 415/201330/12/2017
Kerala PSC Tradesman (Turning) (Thrissur) 325/201430/12/2017
Kerala PSC LDC (Ex-Servicemen) (Alappuzha) Cat. No. 415/201330/12/2017
Kerala PSC Pharmacist Gr-II (Homoeo) (Thiruvananthapuram) Cat. No. 286/201630/12/2017
OSSC Combined Police Service Exam 201530/12/2017
MPSC Maharashtra Forest Service (Main Exam 2017) Advt No. 61/201730/12/2017
Sikkim PSC Assistant Engineer (Electrical)30/12/2017
Tripura PSC Technical Assistant (Pharmacy) Advt No. 12/2016 Final Result30/12/2017
Maharashtra Postal Circle PA/ SA 2013-14 30/12/2017
ZP Bemetara Technical Assistant30/12/2017
Delhi Development Authority Patwari (Post Code 13) CBT (Stage-1)30/12/2017
Delhi Development Authority Stenographer Grade ‘D’ (Post Code 12) CBT (Stage-1)30/12/2017
Delhi Development Authority Junior Hindi Translator (Post Code-11) (Stage-1)30/12/2017
Delhi Development Authority S.O (Hort.) (Post Code-08)30/12/2017
Delhi Development Authority Assistant Section Officer (Erstwhile Assistant) (Post Code-07)30/12/2017
Delhi Development Authority Legal Assistant (Post Code-06)30/12/2017
Delhi Development Authority Assistant Accounts Officer (Post Code 05)30/12/2017
Delhi Development Authority 30/12/2017
Delhi Development Authority Assistant Director (Ministerial) (Post Code-04)30/12/2017
Delhi Development Authority Assistant Director (Plg.) Post Code-0330/12/2017
Delhi Development Authority Deputy Director (Plg.) Post Code 0230/12/2017
Delhi Development Authority Deputy Director (PR) Post Code 0130/12/2017
Janakpuri Super Speciality Hospital Clinical Psychologist, Lab Tech., Medical Record Sorter30/12/2017
PGVCL Vidyut Sahayak (Jr. Engineer Civil)30/12/2017
PGIMS Rohtak Teacher (Assistant Professor) Advt. No. UHSR/Rectt./02/201730/12/2017
JKSSB Junior Assistant (Advt No. 01 of 2016)30/12/2017
DHFWS Tripura Immunization Field Volunteer (IFV) (Viva Voce List)30/12/2017
IBPS CWE VII Clerk Pre Exam Result 201729/12/2017
IBPS PO Main Exam Result 201729/12/2017
NABARD Final Result29/12/2017
Ordnance Factory Group C Posts Result29/12/2017
NABARD Assistant Manager (RDBS) (General & Specialised) Final Result 201728/12/2017
NABARD Manager (RDBS) (General & Agriculture) Final Result 201728/12/2017
Vijaya Bank Probationary Assistant Manager (JMGS-I-Second Batch) (CWE-PO/MT-VI)-2017-1828/12/2017
SSCER Research Assistant, Group-B (Advt No. ER-01/2016)28/12/2017
UPSC Technical Officer Interview List (Vacancy No. 17040804422)28/12/2017
IRCON International Limited Works Engineer/ Civil Works Engineer & Other (Advt No. C 19/2017)28/12/2017
RITES Limited Engineer (Civil) against VC No. 121/1528/12/2017
NIELIT Chandigrah Senior/Junior faculty (Interview Result) 28/12/2017
NHDC Limited Senior Manager (F&A), Company Secretary, Asst Manager28/12/2017
ESIC Karnataka Multi Tasking Staff (MTS) Selection List28/12/2017
AAI Junior Assistant (Fire Services) Provisional Selection List 28/12/2017
Ordnance Factory Board Semi Skilled Industrial Employees (Trade Test/ DV List)28/12/2017
CB Deolali MO (MBBS) Selection List 28/12/2017
CIDCO Maharashtra Sr. Development Officer (General)28/12/2017
BEL Deputy Engineer Written Test Result 28/12/2017
BSF ASI (Steno) 28/12/2017
DMRCL DGM (Finance) 28/12/2017
APPSC Agriculture Officer (Advt No. 33/2016) 28/12/2017
APPSC Agriculture Officers (General) Advt No. 33/201628/12/2017
AP Postal Circle Postal Assistant/ SA28/12/2017
APDCL Assistant & Junior Manager Interview List28/12/2017
ZP Balrampur Lecturer (Panchayat) (English)28/12/2017
ZP Balrampur Lecturer (Panchayat) (Mathematics)28/12/2017
ZP Surajpur Technical Assistant28/12/2017
ZP Balrampur Lecturer (Panchayat) (Science)28/12/2017
ZP Balrampur Lecturer (Panchayat) (Geography)28/12/2017
ZP Balrampur Lecturer (Panchayat) (Chemistry)28/12/2017
ILBS Assistant Manager (Admin) Skill Test List 201728/12/2017
HPSC Assistant Professor (Psychology) (Interview/ Viva-Voce Result)28/12/2017
HPSC Assistant Professor (Political Science) (Viva Voce/ Interview List)28/12/2017
GPSC Assistant Professor (Law) Advt No. 61/2016-17 (Interview Result)28/12/2017
GPSC Assis